kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Km), LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DOMSA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
DUBRAVA
EXCALIBUR
FIGHTER
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
HUS
ISSA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KNEZ
KUTINA
LEGEND
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
NINJA
OMEGA
PALESTRA
PAUCI
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Starije kadetkinje-50
KL - Juniorke-50
LK- Seniori -91
LC - Starije kadetkinje-50
2035
172
0
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
306
0
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (MEGA.C.)
2036
226
0
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
46
3
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
2038
172
3
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
46
0
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ
3. ----
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
KL - Juniorke-50
3037
45
3
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
348
0
KLARA CAREVIĆ (HUS-OS)
3038
346
0
IVA BUNJEVAC (HUS-OS)
230
3
MATEA ULOŽNIK (MORNAR)
3040
45
3
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
230
0
MATEA ULOŽNIK (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
2. MATEA ULOŽNIK, MORNAR
3. KLARA CAREVIĆ, HUS
3. IVA BUNJEVAC, HUS
LK- Seniori -91
R007
356
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
47
0
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
205
MATEJ GOJSALIĆ (PITBUL)
R008
357
0
PATRIK RAPAIĆ (MEGA.C.)
188
0
PETAR DŽAL (UNIRENT)
38
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R021
47
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
205
0
MATEJ GOJSALIĆ (PITBUL)
R022
188
0
PETAR DŽAL (UNIRENT)
38
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R034
47
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
38
0
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MATEJ GOJSALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PETAR DŽAL, UNI RENT