kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Km), LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ADRIA GYM
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
CRNI ORAO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DOMSA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
DUBRAVA
DYNAMITE
EXCALIBUR
FIGHTER
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OFC
OMEGA
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI MATEJ
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TITAN GYM
TRNJE
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
VISOČICA
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
KL - Juniorke -50
LK- Seniori -91
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1008
290
0
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
304
0
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1009
58
1
ROKO ČULJAT (SUŠAK)
271
11
ORLANDO BAČIĆ (MEGA.C.)
1010
80
0
MARKO LJUBAS (SVMATEJ)
116
0
MAURO OZRETIĆ (LOTUS)
97
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
1011
287
5
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
318
2
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
111
NIKOLA KUSTURA (LOTUS)
1012
59
1
LEO PETROVIĆ (SUŠAK)
270
3
LEON PRANJIĆ (MEGA.C.)
30
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
1042
290
11
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
271
1
ORLANDO BAČIĆ (MEGA.C.)
1043
80
0
MARKO LJUBAS (SVMATEJ)
97
10
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
1044
287
11
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
111
1
NIKOLA KUSTURA (LOTUS)
1045
270
1
LEON PRANJIĆ (MEGA.C.)
30
3
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
1076
290
12
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
97
7
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
1077
287
6
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
30
5
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
1094
290
9
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
287
8
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
2. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
3. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. VICE BOBIĆ, CRNI ORAO
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
2027
268
0
JAN ČAR (MEGA.C.)
354
3
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
348
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
2055
354
0
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
348
3
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA
3. JAN ČAR, MEGA CENTAR
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
2009
244
3
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
280
0
NINO LUKEŽIĆ (MEGA.C.)
2010
146
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
276
0
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
2011
293
2
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
277
1
PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA)
310
DANIJEL BOTIĆ (ZELG)
2038
244
0
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
146
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
2039
293
3
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
310
0
DANIJEL BOTIĆ (ZELG)
2061
146
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
293
0
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
2. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
3. PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ, EXCALIBUR
3. DANIJEL BOTIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
2028
118
3
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
267
0
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
2029
113
3
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
9
0
DORA COTIĆ (BUZET)
2056
118
3
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
113
0
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. EMINA HOTI, MEGA CENTAR
3. DORA COTIĆ, FIGHTER
KL - Juniorke -50
3041
266
3
DIANA HALEPOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
89
0
LUCIJA KULEŠ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. DIANA HALEPOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. LUCIJA KULEŠ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
3. ----
LK- Seniori -91
251
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
R014
166
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
265
0
PATRIK RAPAIĆ (MEGA.C.)
95
IVAN STANIĆ (OFC)
167
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R030
251
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
166
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R031
95
0
IVAN STANIĆ (OFC)
167
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
R049
251
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
167
0
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
2. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. IVAN STANIĆ, OFC