kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Jun) , LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
CRNI ORAO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
DUBRAVA
DYNAMITE
FRANKOPAN
FUTURA
HBD
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
KING
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OFC
OMEGA
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PIT BULL, Zagreb
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SPORT LIFE
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI MATEJ
SVETI ZOILO
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TRNJE
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
VISOČICA
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF -Juniori -63
LC -Stariji kadeti -47
LC -Stariji kadeti -63
LC -Stariji kadeti +69
PF -Juniori -63
1002
73
13
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
242
3
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
1003
289
11
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
8
15
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
1005
73
14
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
8
7
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
3. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK
3. PATRIK LICUL, FUTURA
LC -Stariji kadeti -47
163
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
2005
86
0
DAVID KULAŠ (VELEBIT)
5
3
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
216
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
72
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
2007
163
1
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
5
2
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
2008
216
2
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
72
1
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
2010
5
0
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
216
3
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. LEON ŽAJGAR, OMEGA
3. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DIEGO ALDIN, BURA
LC -Stariji kadeti -63
213
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
2018
352
0
LEON NIMČEVIĆ (VELEBIT)
197
3
ARMIN ALITI (HUS-OS)
112
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
140
PETAR MORIĆ (SVMATEJ)
181
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
6
PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA)
224
LEON BENEDETTI (SUŠAK)
219
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
2020
213
3
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
197
0
ARMIN ALITI (HUS-OS)
2021
112
2
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
140
1
PETAR MORIĆ (SVMATEJ)
2022
181
0
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
6
3
PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA)
2023
224
0
LEON BENEDETTI (SUŠAK)
219
0
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
2024
213
0
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
112
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
2025
6
0
PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA)
224
3
LEON BENEDETTI (SUŠAK)
2027
112
2
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
224
1
LEON BENEDETTI (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
2. LEON BENEDETTI, SUŠAK
3. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. PETAR MARIJIĆ, OMEGA
LC -Stariji kadeti +69
2033
7
3
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
354
0
IVAN MIŠETIĆ (HUS-OS)
103
ANTE KAPOVIĆ (DALMATI)
2035
281
2
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ (ROVINJ)
1
1
VICE STOJANOV (KLOKY61)
43
ANTE PRTENJAČA (POLAČA)
2036
7
0
MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA)
103
3
ANTE KAPOVIĆ (DALMATI)
2037
281
1
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ (ROVINJ)
43
2
ANTE PRTENJAČA (POLAČA)
2039
103
0
ANTE KAPOVIĆ (DALMATI)
43
3
ANTE PRTENJAČA (POLAČA)
Medalists
1. ANTE PRTENJAČA, POLAČA
2. ANTE KAPOVIĆ, DALMATINO
3. LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. MARKO LIOVIĆ, OMEGA