kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Jun) , LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
LK - Seniori
LK - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC -Starije kadetkinje -42
LC -Starije kadetkinje -46
LC -Starije kadetkinje -50
LC -Starije kadetkinje -55
LC -Starije kadetkinje -60
LC -Starije kadetkinje -65
LC -Starije kadetkinje +65
LC -Starije kadetkinje -42
2038
125
0
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
31
3
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. MARITA BARIČEVIĆ, VISOČICA
3. ----
3. ----
LC -Starije kadetkinje -46
87
CVITA KALCINA (VELEBIT)
2040
274
3
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
296
0
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
180
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
317
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
2042
87
0
CVITA KALCINA (VELEBIT)
274
3
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
2041
180
0
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
317
3
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
2044
274
0
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
317
3
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
3. CVITA KALCINA, VELEBIT
LC -Starije kadetkinje -50
2043
88
0
CHIARA MILIŠA (MARJAN)
286
3
SARA JELIĆ (MAWASHI)
253
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
2045
286
3
SARA JELIĆ (MAWASHI)
253
0
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. SARA JELIĆ, MAWASHI
2. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
3. CHIARA MILIŠA, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
LC -Starije kadetkinje -55
245
LORENA MATUŠAN (SPORT L)
2046
223
0
NIKA CERANIĆ (SUŠAK)
278
0
PAOLA RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
251
MARIA TARA ĆIBARIĆ (ARMUS)
89
NIKA ERAK (MARJAN)
2048
245
0
LORENA MATUŠAN (SPORT L)
278
3
PAOLA RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
2047
251
3
MARIA TARA ĆIBARIĆ (ARMUS)
89
0
NIKA ERAK (MARJAN)
2050
278
3
PAOLA RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
251
0
MARIA TARA ĆIBARIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. PAOLA RONČEVIĆ, DRAGA
2. MARIA TARA ĆIBARIĆ, ARMUS
3. LORENA MATUŠAN, SPORT LIFE
3. NIKA ERAK, MARJAN 1975
LC -Starije kadetkinje -60
2049
84
3
HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
126
0
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. ----
3. ----
LC -Starije kadetkinje -65
16
KLARA PRPIĆ (CRO)
2051
311
0
IVONA GALEŠIĆ (PRETORI)
288
3
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
2053
16
2
KLARA PRPIĆ (CRO)
288
1
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. KLARA PRPIĆ, CROATIA
2. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
3. IVONA GALEŠIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. ----
LC -Starije kadetkinje +65
2052
13
3
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
353
0
LAURA MAJIĆ (VELEBIT)
215
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
2054
13
1
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
215
2
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. LAURA MAJIĆ, VELEBIT
3. ----