kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u LC (Sen), KL (Ks), FC (Jun,Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
LC - Seniori
LC - Seniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
FC - Juniori
FC - Juniorke
FC - Seniori
FC - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Seniori -69
LC - Seniori -74
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniori -84
LC - Seniori -89
LC - Seniori -94
LC - Seniori +94
LC - Seniori -69
1001
44
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
63
0
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
2. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori -74
1002
164
3
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
147
0
MARIO MARETIĆ (KOBRABJ)
1003
160
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
171
0
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1005
164
0
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
160
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. TEO ČENDAK, SUŠAK
3. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. MARIO MARETIĆ, KOBRA, Bjelovar
LC - Seniori -79
1004
149
0
DEJAN GRAHOVAC (KOBRABJ)
196
3
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
152
KRISTIAN HORVAT (KOBRABJ)
1006
196
0
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
152
0
KRISTIAN HORVAT (KOBRABJ)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV CUKOR, HUS
2. KRISTIAN HORVAT, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. DEJAN GRAHOVAC, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. ----
LC - Seniori -84
64
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
1007
165
0
ANDREJ GUDAC (SUŠAK)
146
0
LUKA ORUČEVIĆ (KOBRABJ)
1009
64
3
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
146
0
LUKA ORUČEVIĆ (KOBRABJ)
Medalists
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. LUKA ORUČEVIĆ, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. ANDREJ GUDAC, SUŠAK
3. ----
LC - Seniori -89
1008
159
3
MIROSLAV GRGIĆ (KBK MOS)
198
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori -94
1010
166
0
KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (SUŠAK)
89
3
IVAN RAJČIĆ (PAUCI)
211
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
1012
89
0
IVAN RAJČIĆ (PAUCI)
211
0
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
Medalists
1. JURE DRLJE, AMENO
2. IVAN RAJČIĆ, PAUCI
3. KRISTIAN BENEDETTI, SUŠAK
3. ----
LC - Seniori +94
1011
227
0
MARIN MATIJAK (KOBRABJ)
157
3
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. MARIN MATIJAK, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. ----
3. ----