kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
HRVATSKO PRVENSTVO K-1 Style (juniori, seniori), KL (juniori, seniori)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AGRAM
AMENO
ARMUS
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
BUSHIDO
CRNA PANTERA
DALMACIJA
HBD
IMOTSKI
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KING
KVARNER
LEON GYM
MLADOST
MORNAR
OFC
OTOK
PIT BULL, Split
PREDATOR
RAPTOR
SPARTAN GYM
SPORT LIFE
SVETI DUH
ŠKORPION
THUNDERMAN GYM
TIGAR BROD
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
K-1 - Juniors (male) -57
K-1 - Juniors (male) +91
K-1 - Seniors (male) -54
K-1 - Seniors (male) -67
K-1 - Seniors (male) -71
K-1 - Seniors (male) -75
K-1 - Seniors (male) -81
K-1 - Seniors (male) -86
K-1 - Seniors (male) -91
K-1 - Seniors (male) +91
K-1 - Seniors (female) -60
K-1 - Seniors (female) +70
K-1 - Juniors (male) -57
24
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (SPARTAN)
75
0
VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
109
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
24
0
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (SPARTAN)
109
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, SPARTAN GYM
3. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----
K-1 - Juniors (male) +91
101
0
LUKA LIVAJA (PITBUL)
161
0
MARIN RELJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
105
MATEO PANŽIĆ (PITBUL)
161
0
MARIN RELJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
105
0
MATEO PANŽIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MATEO PANŽIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MARIN RELJANOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. LUKA LIVAJA, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
K-1 - Seniors (male) -54
8
0
VILSON DEMAJ (IVNCG)
158
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. VILSON DEMAJ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
3. ----
K-1 - Seniors (male) -67
98
FINKO BARIŠIĆ (PITBUL)
72
1
DARIO VUGDELIJA (ARMUS)
26
2
DENIS BARTOL (SPARTAN)
184
IVAN ZIDAR (SV. DUH)
33
NIKOLA BOS (SPARTAN)
98
3
FINKO BARIŠIĆ (PITBUL)
26
0
DENIS BARTOL (SPARTAN)
184
1
IVAN ZIDAR (SV. DUH)
33
2
NIKOLA BOS (SPARTAN)
98
3
FINKO BARIŠIĆ (PITBUL)
33
0
NIKOLA BOS (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. FINKO BARIŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. NIKOLA BOS, SPARTAN GYM
3. DENIS BARTOL, SPARTAN GYM
3. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH
K-1 - Seniors (male) -71
7
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
116
3
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
55
0
IVAN BARIĆ (OFC)
100
JURE MATOŠIĆ (PITBUL)
34
0
TOMICA KUSULJA (SPARTAN)
88
3
MATE GRČIĆ (MORNAR)
7
3
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
116
0
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
100
0
JURE MATOŠIĆ (PITBUL)
88
3
MATE GRČIĆ (MORNAR)
7
3
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
88
0
MATE GRČIĆ (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MATE GRČIĆ, MORNAR
3. MARIO KATIĆ, UNI RENT
3. JURE MATOŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
K-1 - Seniors (male) -75
134
3
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
151
0
HRVOJE GRIVIČIĆ (KING)
157
0
ANTUN VILIČIĆ (LEONGYM)
86
3
DAVOR DADIĆ (MORNAR)
60
3
TEO MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
107
0
MARKO GELO (PITBUL)
148
0
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
165
3
LUKA HABEK (MLADOST)
134
3
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
86
0
DAVOR DADIĆ (MORNAR)
60
3
TEO MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
165
0
LUKA HABEK (MLADOST)
134
1
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
60
2
TEO MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
Medalists
1. TEO MIKELIĆ, TROJAN
2. MANUEL SMOLJAN, BUDOKAI
3. LUKA HABEK, MLADOST
3. DAVOR DADIĆ, MORNAR
K-1 - Seniors (male) -81
112
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
190
0
IVAN KULIĆ (SV. DUH)
30
3
JASMIN BAJROVIĆ (SPARTAN)
94
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
145
ALDO SIMONOVIĆ (KING)
95
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
154
ZDRAVKO DUKIĆ (KING)
61
TONI MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
27
3
DOMAGOJ BUHINJAK (SPARTAN)
152
0
LOVRO DATKOVIĆ (KING)
112
3
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
30
0
JASMIN BAJROVIĆ (SPARTAN)
94
3
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
145
0
ALDO SIMONOVIĆ (KING)
95
3
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
154
0
ZDRAVKO DUKIĆ (KING)
61
0
TONI MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
27
3
DOMAGOJ BUHINJAK (SPARTAN)
112
1
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
94
2
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
95
1
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
27
2
DOMAGOJ BUHINJAK (SPARTAN)
94
0
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
27
3
DOMAGOJ BUHINJAK (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ BUHINJAK, SPARTAN GYM
2. ANĐELKO REBIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ANTE LULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
K-1 - Seniors (male) -86
97
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
141
3
MARKO LUKAČIĆ (MIKULIC)
149
0
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
110
0
VICKO DODOJA (PITBUL)
48
0
JOSIP KUMBURIĆ (ŠK)
21
BERNARDO STANIČIĆ (SPORT L)
97
3
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
141
0
MARKO LUKAČIĆ (MIKULIC)
110
0
VICKO DODOJA (PITBUL)
21
3
BERNARDO STANIČIĆ (SPORT L)
97
0
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
21
3
BERNARDO STANIČIĆ (SPORT L)
Medalists
1. BERNARDO STANIČIĆ, SPORT LIFE
2. FATMIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. VICKO DODOJA, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARKO LUKAČIĆ, CRNA PANTERA
K-1 - Seniors (male) -91
1
PETAR JUKIĆ (THUNDER)
180
0
JOSIP BALENTOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
187
3
NINO VLADUŠIĆ (SV. DUH)
10
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK)
93
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
1
0
PETAR JUKIĆ (THUNDER)
187
3
NINO VLADUŠIĆ (SV. DUH)
10
1
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK)
93
2
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
187
3
NINO VLADUŠIĆ (SV. DUH)
93
0
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. NINO VLADUŠIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. ANDRIJA LEKIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PETAR JUKIĆ, THUNDERMAN GYM
3. MARKO VIDOVIĆ, OTOK
K-1 - Seniors (male) +91
96
DRAGAN DAJAKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
82
3
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
159
0
STIPE PERIŠA (LEONGYM)
53
NATO CVITAN (HBD)
111
3
ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ (PITBUL)
57
0
RANKO LAZIĆ (OFC)
96
0
DRAGAN DAJAKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
82
3
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
53
2
NATO CVITAN (HBD)
111
1
ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ (PITBUL)
82
3
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
53
0
NATO CVITAN (HBD)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, MORNAR
2. NATO CVITAN, HBD
3. DRAGAN DAJAKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
K-1 - Seniors (female) -60
188
DRAGANA RESANOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
29
3
IRENA ČUIĆ (SPARTAN)
202
0
TEA SCANIA ĐAKIĆ (BUSHIDO)
85
ANTONELA BEGONJA (MORNAR)
103
MARIJA MALENICA (PITBUL)
188
0
DRAGANA RESANOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
29
3
IRENA ČUIĆ (SPARTAN)
85
0
ANTONELA BEGONJA (MORNAR)
103
3
MARIJA MALENICA (PITBUL)
29
1
IRENA ČUIĆ (SPARTAN)
103
2
MARIJA MALENICA (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MARIJA MALENICA, PIT BULL, Split
2. IRENA ČUIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. ANTONELA BEGONJA, MORNAR
3. DRAGANA RESANOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
K-1 - Seniors (female) +70
80
ANA BAJIĆ (MORNAR)
2
0
DORA PARAĆ (THUNDER)
193
0
MARIJA MITROVIĆ (PITBUL)
80
3
ANA BAJIĆ (MORNAR)
2
0
DORA PARAĆ (THUNDER)
Medalists
1. ANA BAJIĆ, MORNAR
2. DORA PARAĆ, THUNDERMAN GYM
3. MARIJA MITROVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----