kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
HRVATSKO PRVENSTVO K-1 (J,S), LC (S), PF (MKAD)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
K1 -Juniors (male)
K1 -Juniors (female)
K1 -Seniors (male)
K1 -Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
K1 - Juniors (male) -57
K1 - Juniors (male) -60
K1 - Juniors (male) -63,5
K1 - Juniors (male) -67
K1 - Juniors (male) -71
K1 - Juniors (male) -75
K1 - Juniors (male) -81
K1 - Juniors (male) -86
K1 - Juniors (male) -91
K1 - Juniors (male) +91
K1 - Juniors (male) -57
R013
23
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
145
0
JURICA ŠKARICA (KING)
139
VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
R029
23
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
139
0
VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ, ARMUS
3. JURICA ŠKARICA, KING
3. ----
K1 - Juniors (male) -60
R023
91
2
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (SPARTAN)
24
1
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, SPARTAN GYM
2. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Juniors (male) -63,5
R024
237
3
ILIJA VIDOVIĆ (PITBUL)
143
0
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
Medalists
1. ILIJA VIDOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Juniors (male) -67
R014
146
0
MARIN VIDOVIĆ (KING)
161
3
LUKA LOZO (MORNAR)
R015
162
3
TOMISLAV DADIĆ (MORNAR)
255
0
JOSIP PALADA (TROGIR)
R030
161
0
LUKA LOZO (MORNAR)
162
0
TOMISLAV DADIĆ (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. LUKA LOZO, MORNAR
2. TOMISLAV DADIĆ, MORNAR
3. MARIN VIDOVIĆ, KING
3. JOSIP PALADA, TROGIR
K1 - Juniors (male) -71
142
SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
R001
150
0
LUKA ČAĆIĆ (KING)
252
3
STJEPAN ZAJEC (SV. DUH)
R002
121
3
DARIO RAŽIĆ (ALFA ZG)
94
0
ALEKSANDAR LOMTATIDZE (SPARTAN)
175
ROBERT KIRASIĆ (OG GYM)
R003
29
0
IVAN NOVOSEL (IVNCG)
235
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
R004
173
0
MARIN KIRASIĆ (OG GYM)
190
3
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
R005
20
3
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
98
0
LOVRO ŠARIĆ (SPARTAN)
251
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV. DUH)
R009
142
0
SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
252
3
STJEPAN ZAJEC (SV. DUH)
R010
121
0
DARIO RAŽIĆ (ALFA ZG)
175
0
ROBERT KIRASIĆ (OG GYM)
R011
235
0
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
190
3
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
R012
20
2
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
251
1
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV. DUH)
R021
252
3
STJEPAN ZAJEC (SV. DUH)
175
0
ROBERT KIRASIĆ (OG GYM)
R022
190
2
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
20
1
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R035
252
0
STJEPAN ZAJEC (SV. DUH)
190
3
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. PETAR ŠARAC, TIGAR BROD
2. STJEPAN ZAJEC, SVETI DUH
3. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ROBERT KIRASIĆ, OG GYM
K1 - Juniors (male) -75
236
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
R006
181
0
MAURO DUMIĆ (SPORT L)
174
3
MIŠO FRANCETIĆ (OG GYM)
R007
152
0
MARKO DORIĆ (KING)
196
3
FILIP RUMAC (OFC)
R008
21
3
DANIJEL GUĆ (PITBUL)
96
0
DAVOR BIŠKUP (SPARTAN)
R019
236
3
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
174
0
MIŠO FRANCETIĆ (OG GYM)
R020
196
0
FILIP RUMAC (OFC)
21
3
DANIJEL GUĆ (PITBUL)
R034
236
3
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
21
0
DANIJEL GUĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. IVAN STRINIĆ, UNI RENT
2. DANIJEL GUĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MIŠO FRANCETIĆ, OG GYM
3. FILIP RUMAC, OFC
K1 - Juniors (male) -81
R025
115
0
PERO MARIĆ (BUSHIDO)
43
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (ŠK)
Medalists
1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, ŠKORPION
2. PERO MARIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Juniors (male) -86
R026
163
3
MARKO MILUN (MORNAR)
119
0
MATEJ SMOLJO (ALFA ZG)
Medalists
1. MARKO MILUN, MORNAR
2. MATEJ SMOLJO, ALFA TEAM
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Juniors (male) -91
R027
133
2
IVAN ĐUKA (PAUCI)
239
1
ANTONIO RAŠIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. IVAN ĐUKA, kbk Pauci
2. ANTONIO RAŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Juniors (male) +91
R016
56
0
TONI STANIČIĆ (PITBUL)
164
3
MATE LABROVIĆ (MORNAR)
105
MARKO PLEJIĆ (PITBUL)
R031
164
3
MATE LABROVIĆ (MORNAR)
105
0
MARKO PLEJIĆ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. MATE LABROVIĆ, MORNAR
2. MARKO PLEJIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. TONI STANIČIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----