kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
HRVATSKO PRVENSTVO FC-JUN, PF-JUN, LC-SEN
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
FC - Juniors (male) -57
FC - Juniors (male) -60
FC - Juniors (male) -63,5
FC - Juniors (male) -67
FC - Juniors (male) -71
FC - Juniors (male) -75
FC - Juniors (male) -81
FC - Juniors (male) -86
FC - Juniors (male) -57
168
3
ERMIN SALI (KBK TD)
223
0
MARTIN GULAN (PITBUL)
115
IVAN KARAMATIĆ (ZELG1)
66
VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
135
ANTONIO MEĐERAL (KOBRABJ)
168
3
ERMIN SALI (KBK TD)
115
0
IVAN KARAMATIĆ (ZELG1)
66
3
VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
135
0
ANTONIO MEĐERAL (KOBRABJ)
168
3
ERMIN SALI (KBK TD)
66
0
VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. ERMIN SALI, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ, ARMUS
3. IVAN KARAMATIĆ, TROJAN
3. ANTONIO MEĐERAL, KOBRA, Bjelovar
FC - Juniors (male) -60
77
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
150
1
BESMIR HELSHANI (MEGA.C.)
212
2
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
69
DINO BRAJKOVIĆ (DALMATI)
85
1
JURE LJULJ (AMENO)
191
2
IVAN DRAGIĆ (TGRBROD)
77
2
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
212
1
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
69
1
DINO BRAJKOVIĆ (DALMATI)
191
2
IVAN DRAGIĆ (TGRBROD)
77
1
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
191
2
IVAN DRAGIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. IVAN DRAGIĆ, TIGAR BROD
2. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. DINO BRAJKOVIĆ, DALMATINO
3. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
FC - Juniors (male) -63,5
70
IVAN LETICA (DALMATI)
222
NIKICA RADONIĆ (SV.JURE)
64
3
JOSIP KRAJAČIĆ (ARMUS)
208
0
JOSIP LIPOTIĆ (PITBUL)
192
ANTONIO MATKOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
70
3
IVAN LETICA (DALMATI)
222
0
NIKICA RADONIĆ (SV.JURE)
64
0
JOSIP KRAJAČIĆ (ARMUS)
192
3
ANTONIO MATKOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
70
2
IVAN LETICA (DALMATI)
192
0
ANTONIO MATKOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. IVAN LETICA, DALMATINO
2. ANTONIO MATKOVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. NIKICA RADONIĆ, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
3. JOSIP KRAJAČIĆ, ARMUS
FC - Juniors (male) -67
182
0
LORENZO LOMBARDIĆ (MORNAR)
136
3
MARKO ČANAĐIJA (KOBRABJ)
65
SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
183
TONI PRODAN (MORNAR)
193
IVAN BIKIĆ (TGRBROD)
136
0
MARKO ČANAĐIJA (KOBRABJ)
65
3
SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
183
3
TONI PRODAN (MORNAR)
193
0
IVAN BIKIĆ (TGRBROD)
65
1
SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
183
0
TONI PRODAN (MORNAR)
Medalists
1. SLAVKO ŽILIĆ, ARMUS
2. TONI PRODAN, MORNAR
3. MARKO ČANAĐIJA, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. IVAN BIKIĆ, TIGAR BROD
FC - Juniors (male) -71
219
2
DENI KOVAČEVIĆ (PITBZG)
90
1
DARIO DRAŽETIĆ (SPARTAN)
86
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
88
0
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
219
0
DENI KOVAČEVIĆ (PITBZG)
86
0
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
Medalists
1. DINO TAĆI, AMENO
2. DENI KOVAČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Zagreb
3. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
3. DARIO DRAŽETIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
FC - Juniors (male) -75
198
0
ALEKSANDAR LALIĆ (KUTINA)
202
3
DINO VUKASOVIĆ (DUGIRAT)
83
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
134
0
MARKO MRKOTA (PKREŠ4)
29
3
MIHAEL CVETKO (KBK MOS)
194
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
202
0
DINO VUKASOVIĆ (DUGIRAT)
83
3
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
29
0
MIHAEL CVETKO (KBK MOS)
194
3
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
83
3
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
194
0
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. IVAN STRINIĆ, UNI RENT
2. PETAR ŠARAC, TIGAR BROD
3. DINO VUKASOVIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. MIHAEL CVETKO, MOSLAVAC
FC - Juniors (male) -81
170
3
ANDREO KOLIĆ (KBK TD)
210
0
STIPAN MAJIĆ (PITBUL)
91
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
132
0
MARKO KOSTIĆ (AMENO)
195
3
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
220
IVO ILIĆ (PITBZG)
170
2
ANDREO KOLIĆ (KBK TD)
91
1
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
195
3
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
220
0
IVO ILIĆ (PITBZG)
170
0
ANDREO KOLIĆ (KBK TD)
195
0
DAMIR ANDRIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. ANDREO KOLIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. DAMIR ANDRIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
3. IVO ILIĆ, PIT BULL, Zagreb
FC - Juniors (male) -86
84
0
JOSIP NIKOLIĆ (UNIRENT)
185
3
MARKO MILUN (MORNAR)
196
0
MARKO ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
100
3
ADRIJAN MAMLIĆ (ŠK)
185
1
MARKO MILUN (MORNAR)
100
0
ADRIJAN MAMLIĆ (ŠK)
Medalists
1. MARKO MILUN, MORNAR
2. ADRIJAN MAMLIĆ, ŠKORPION
3. JOSIP NIKOLIĆ, UNI RENT
3. MARKO ŠARAC, TIGAR BROD