001 | 1/4 | LK - Older cadets (male) -71 | BENJAMIN JUSUFOVIĆ (Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro") |
PTF 3:0 | DENAN ZUKOVIC (KBK PRIBOJ) |
002 | 1/2 | K1 - Seniors (male) -67 | STEVAN KOVAČEVIĆ (KBK BATAJNICA) |
PTF 1:2 | AMAR HUSETOVIC (Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE) |
003 | 1/2 | LK - Older cadets (male) -60 | EMAD KALAC (PLJEVLJA) |
KO 3:0 | TARIK DURAKOVIĆ (KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA) |
004 | 1/2 | LK - Older cadets (male) -63,5 | MIRZA MUJANOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 1:2 | FARUK DACIC (PLJEVLJA) |
005 | 1/2 | LK - Older cadets (female) - 60 | EMINA PRGUDA (Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro") |
KO 3:0 | LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
006 | 1/2 | LK - Younger juniors (male) -71 | GORJAN RESTOVSKI (GLADIATOR-SKOPJE) |
PTF 3:0 | MIRZA CELEBIC (Fight Academy RUDAR) |
007 | 1/2 | LK - Younger juniors (male) -71 | BERIN LJAKIĆ (Dragon Halifa) |
WO 0:3 | PAVLE VUŠUROVIĆ (Kik boks klub "Lovćen") |
008 | 1/2 | LK - Older juniors (male) -63,5 | CVIJETIN VUJANOVIĆ ( KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO) |
PTF 3:0 | DZAN ZDRALE (BALKAN KONJIC) |
009 | 1/2 | LK - Older juniors (male) -71 | AMIL TUTIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | MARKO GORNEVSKI (GLADIATOR-SKOPJE) |
010 | 1/2 | LK - Older juniors (male) -81 | ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
WO 3:0 | ABEDIN KASUMOVIĆ (Dragon Halifa) |
011 | 1/2 | LK - Older juniors (male) -91 | ERMIN KITIĆ (KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA) |
PTF 0:3 | ENSAR ISEIN (SHAMPION SKOPJE) |
012 | 1/2 | LK - Older juniors (female) -56 | DUNJA STOJANOVIC (SD Kombat Smederevo) |
RSC 3:0 | ADISA NURKOVIC (Univerzum Rozaje) |
013 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -63,5 | AGANOVIC KERIM (Klub borilačkih vještina"MUSA",Busovača) |
PTF 1:2 | IVAN JUKIĆ (K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO) |
014 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -63,5 | DAJAN IVANOVIĆ (Radnicki) |
PTF 2:1 | ALEKSANDAR MILJIĆ (Topic Team) |
015 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -75 | NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
PTF 0:3 | ALEKSA STANISIC (SD Kombat Smederevo) |
016 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | BENJAMIN IMAMOVIC (Klub borilačkih vještina"MUSA",Busovača) |
PTF 3:0 | SEMIN MUJEVIĆ (PLJEVLJA) |
018 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -91 | SADIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
WO 3:0 | ZORAN CUKIC (Perjanik) |
019 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) +91 | ARMIN KORAJČEVIĆ (KBVIS PROSVJETITELJ ZVORNIK) |
KO 0:3 | MAID MURIĆ (KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA) |
020 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) +91 | HARUN SINANOVIC (BALKAN KONJIC) |
DSQ 3:0 | ALMEDIN TREBINČEVIĆ (KBVIS PROSVJETITELJ ZVORNIK) |
021 | 1/2 | LK - Older cadets (male) -71 | BENJAMIN JUSUFOVIĆ (Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro") |
PTF 2:1 | ALBIN GJURAJ (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
022 | 1/2 | LK - Older cadets (male) -71 | HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
PTF 2:1 | ISHAK AGOVIĆ (Univerzum Rozaje) |
023 | 1/1 | K1 - Younger juniors (male) -71 | ALEN ĐOZO (Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro") |
PTF 0:3 | VID DIVLJAN (Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo) |
024 | 1/1 | K1 - Younger juniors (male) -81 | JOVAN TIŠMA (Topic Team) |
KO 3:0 | FARIS DŽANO (Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro") |
025 | 1/1 | K1 - Older juniors (female) -70 | LEA BLAGOJEVIĆ (Topic Team) |
PTF 3:0 | MIA TODOROVA (SHAMPION SKOPJE) |
026 | 1/1 | K1 - Seniors (male) -63,5 | MARKO TODOROV (SHAMPION SKOPJE) |
RSC 3:0 | TOMISLAV VUKOMANOVIĆ (kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka") |
027 | 1/1 | LK - Older cadets (male) -45 | NJEGOŠ ŠKIPINA (Kick box IGMA Foča) |
PTF 1:2 | UROS MIMIC (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
028 | 1/1 | LK - Older cadets (male) -51 | TEO ĆOSOĆ (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
PTF 0:3 | NESIMI ALMIR (Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE) |
029 | 1/1 | LK - Older cadets (male) -54 | LUKA BAKULA (Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje) |
PTF 0:3 | SILVIO MIROVSKI (GLADIATOR-SKOPJE) |
030 | 1/1 | LK - Younger juniors (male) -57 | VIKTOR MILIĆ (Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo) |
KO 3:0 | SALKO BRALIC (Univerzum Rozaje) |
031 | 1/1 | LK - Younger juniors (male) -60 | AMAR HOROZOVIĆ (Dragon Halifa) |
WO 0:3 | SAFER HABIBOVIĆ (KBS " LUGAN TEAM") |
032 | 1/1 | LK - Younger juniors (male) -67 | NUH HEBIBOVIĆ (KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo ) |
PTF 3:0 | LAZAR MADZAROVIC (ZETA) |
033 | 1/1 | LK - Younger juniors (male) -75 | NIKOLA ŠARAN (Velež Nevesinje) |
PTF 3:0 | MARKO KANDIĆ (Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro) |
034 | 1/1 | LK - Younger juniors (male) -81 | OMAR HAMZIĆ (KBVIS PROSVJETITELJ ZVORNIK) |
KO 0:3 | KOLUH AMEL (Klub borilačkih vještina"MUSA",Busovača) |
035 | 1/1 | LK - Younger juniors (female) +60 | LEJLA SOFTIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
- 3:0 | ARNELA HALILOVIĆ (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
036 | 1/1 | LK - Older juniors (male) -57 | RIJAD KASAPOVIĆ (KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo ) |
PTF 2:1 | ILIJA PEROVIĆ (Kik boks klub "Lovćen") |
037 | 1/1 | LK - Older juniors (male) -75 | HARIS HAJDAREVIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | EDI TERZIC (KBK PRIBOJ) |
038 | 1/1 | LK - Older juniors (female) -60 | DORIS ZIVKOVIC (KBS Storm Gym) |
PTF 3:0 | SANJA SIMIĆ ( KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO) |
039 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (female) -52 | EDINA HALILOVIC (BALKAN KONJIC) |
PTF 2:1 | MILICA GAČIĆ (Ful kontakt Beograd) |
039A | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) +91 | MAID MURIĆ (KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKOLA MILUTINOVIĆ (Ful kontakt Beograd) |
040 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (female) -70 | MILJANA ŠARIĆ (KBK BATAJNICA) |
PTF 3:0 | NEVENA STEFANOVIĆ (Ful kontakt Beograd) |
041 | 1/1 | K1 - Seniors (male) -67 | AMAR HUSETOVIC (Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE) |
- 3:0 | NIKOLA ALEKSIĆ (KBK BATAJNICA) |
042 | 1/1 | LK - Older cadets (male) -60 | EMAD KALAC (PLJEVLJA) |
WO 3:0 | FARIS DACIC (PLJEVLJA) |
043 | 1/1 | LK - Older cadets (male) -63,5 | FARUK DACIC (PLJEVLJA) |
PTF 0:3 | BAKIR BARUCIJA (Klub borilačkih vještina"MUSA",Busovača) |
044 | 1/1 | LK - Older cadets (female) - 60 | EMINA PRGUDA (Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro") |
KO 0:3 | MARIJA VUJANOVIĆ ( KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO) |
045 | 1/1 | LK - Younger juniors (male) -71 | GORJAN RESTOVSKI (GLADIATOR-SKOPJE) |
PTF 1:2 | PAVLE VUŠUROVIĆ (Kik boks klub "Lovćen") |
046 | 1/1 | LK - Older juniors (male) -63,5 | CVIJETIN VUJANOVIĆ ( KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO) |
WO 3:0 | LEO BEGANOVIĆ (Dragon Halifa) |
047 | 1/1 | LK - Older juniors (male) -71 | AMIL TUTIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | AMAR SIVAC (Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE) |
048 | 1/1 | LK - Older juniors (male) -81 | ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
AB 3:0 | MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ (KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most) |
049 | 1/1 | LK - Older juniors (male) -91 | ENSAR ISEIN (SHAMPION SKOPJE) |
PTF 3:0 | NEVRES NAKIĆEVIĆ (KBVIS PROSVJETITELJ ZVORNIK) |
050 | 1/1 | LK - Older juniors (female) -56 | DUNJA STOJANOVIC (SD Kombat Smederevo) |
PTF 3:0 | JANA ĐERIĆ (Velež Nevesinje) |
051 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -63,5 | IVAN JUKIĆ (K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO) |
PTF 3:0 | DAJAN IVANOVIĆ (Radnicki) |
052 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -75 | ALEKSA STANISIC (SD Kombat Smederevo) |
PTF 3:0 | AMAR LUGAN (KBS " LUGAN TEAM") |
053 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | BENJAMIN IMAMOVIC (Klub borilačkih vještina"MUSA",Busovača) |
WO 3:0 | TARIK MUJIĆ (Dragon Halifa) |
054 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | LAZAR KLIKOVAC (Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro) |
PTF 0:3 | ALBERT UGRINČIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
055 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -91 | SADIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
WO 0:3 | ANES BILAJAC (KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA) |
056 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) +91 | MAID MURIĆ (KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA) |
PTF 3:0 | HARUN SINANOVIC (BALKAN KONJIC) |
057 | 1/1 | LK - Older cadets (male) -71 | BENJAMIN JUSUFOVIĆ (Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro") |
PTF 0:3 | HASSAN SELIMOVIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |