kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys beg.
PF - Boys
PF - Y. cadets beg. (male)
PF - Y. cadets beg. (female)
PF - Y. cadets (male)
PF - Y. cadets (female)
PF - O. cadets (male)
PF - O. cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - O. cadets beg. (male)
LC - O. cadets (male)
LC - O. cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Y. cadets (male)
KL - Y. cadets (female)
KL - O. cadets beg. (male)
KL - O. cadets beg. (female)
KL - O. cadets (male)
KL - O. cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Y. juniors (male)
K1 - O. juniors (female)
K1 - Seniors (male)
LK - O. cadets (male)
LK - O. cadets (female)
LK - Y. juniors (male)
LK - Y. juniors (female)
LK - O. juniors (male)
LK - O. juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Younger juniors (male) -57
LK - Younger juniors (male) -60
LK - Younger juniors (male) -67
LK - Younger juniors (male) -71
LK - Younger juniors (male) -75
LK - Younger juniors (male) -81
LK - Younger juniors (male) -57
R030
332
3
VIKTOR MILIĆ (TRN2010)
177
0
SALKO BRALIC (ROZAJE)
Medalists
1. VIKTOR MILIĆ, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
2. SALKO BRALIC, Univerzum Rozaje
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Younger juniors (male) -60
R031
316
0
AMAR HOROZOVIĆ (HALIFA1)
160
3
SAFER HABIBOVIĆ (KBSLT)
Medalists
1. SAFER HABIBOVIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
2. AMAR HOROZOVIĆ, Dragon Halifa
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Younger juniors (male) -67
R032
295
3
NUH HEBIBOVIĆ (KICK)
25
0
LAZAR MADZAROVIC (ZETA123)
Medalists
1. NUH HEBIBOVIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
2. LAZAR MADZAROVIC, ZETA
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Younger juniors (male) -71
R006
390
3
GORJAN RESTOVSKI (BROS)
351
0
MIRZA CELEBIC (ACADEMY)
R007
318
0
BERIN LJAKIĆ (HALIFA1)
108
3
PAVLE VUŠUROVIĆ (DŽIMA)
R045
390
1
GORJAN RESTOVSKI (BROS)
108
2
PAVLE VUŠUROVIĆ (DŽIMA)
Medalists
1. PAVLE VUŠUROVIĆ, Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
2. GORJAN RESTOVSKI, GLADIATOR-SKOPJE
3. BERIN LJAKIĆ, Dragon Halifa
3. MIRZA CELEBIC, Fight Academy RUDAR
LK - Younger juniors (male) -75
R033
50
3
NIKOLA ŠARAN (VELEZ)
336
0
MARKO KANDIĆ (REBEL)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA ŠARAN, Velež Nevesinje
2. MARKO KANDIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Younger juniors (male) -81
R034
538
0
OMAR HAMZIĆ (KBVISPZ)
246
3
KOLUH AMEL (MUSA123)
Medalists
1. KOLUH AMEL, Klub borilačkih vještina"MUSA",Busovača
2. OMAR HAMZIĆ, KBVIS PROSVJETITELJ ZVORNIK
3. ----
3. ----