kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
KBV "Knockout Gym" Konjic
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
Albulena
AMENO
atus-gratkorn
BALKAN KONJIC
Boka Kotorska
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUSHIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
combat radovis
Čelični borac Zenica
DOMSA
Dragons Den Fight Club
Eagles SCM
FAVORIT BH
Fight
Ful kontakt Beograd
GLADIJATOR STIP
Golden Team Kalesija
Ilidža Sarajevo
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK "Široki", Široki Brijeg
KBK BATAJNICA
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBS Storm Gym
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "PRISON BREAK"
KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV FOJNICA
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
KBVIS PROSVJETITELJ ZVORNIK
Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kick box IGMA Foča
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
KUTINA
PLJEVLJA
Pro Kick Family
Radnicki
Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
SD Kombat Smederevo
Skill GYM
SPARTA TEMERIN
TERMINATOR
TIGAR Gacko
Unija Borilačke Vještine
Univerzum Rozaje
VELEBIT
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
ZETA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Y. cadets (male) - 32
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Juniors (male) -74
KL - Seniors (male) -69
KL - Seniors (male) -89
K1 - Younger juniors (male) -67
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -63
3043
623
1
HAMZA ZEJNIC (BIRNO)
369
2
MARKO KANDIĆ (REBEL)
42
RIJAD HADŽIĆ (ILID-SA)
159
EMEL ZAJKIC (BIHAC)
627
MERIM MURATOVIĆ (DBJ)
3044
395
1
ANIS RAKIĆ (USORA)
125
2
KLAUDIO KAVEDŽIJA (BUSHIDO)
479
TOMA ZMIJANAC (KBKPRNJ)
531
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
372
ART UJKASHI (ULCINJ)
3045
369
3
MARKO KANDIĆ (REBEL)
42
0
RIJAD HADŽIĆ (ILID-SA)
3046
159
1
EMEL ZAJKIC (BIHAC)
627
2
MERIM MURATOVIĆ (DBJ)
3047
125
0
KLAUDIO KAVEDŽIJA (BUSHIDO)
479
3
TOMA ZMIJANAC (KBKPRNJ)
3048
531
0
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
372
3
ART UJKASHI (ULCINJ)
3049
369
3
MARKO KANDIĆ (REBEL)
627
0
MERIM MURATOVIĆ (DBJ)
3050
479
3
TOMA ZMIJANAC (KBKPRNJ)
372
0
ART UJKASHI (ULCINJ)
3052
369
3
MARKO KANDIĆ (REBEL)
479
0
TOMA ZMIJANAC (KBKPRNJ)
Medalists
1. MARKO KANDIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. TOMA ZMIJANAC, Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
3. MERIM MURATOVIĆ, "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
3. ART UJKASHI, Albulena