kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
KBV "Knockout Gym" Konjic
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
Albulena
AMENO
atus-gratkorn
BALKAN KONJIC
Boka Kotorska
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUSHIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
combat radovis
Čelični borac Zenica
DOMSA
Dragons Den Fight Club
Eagles SCM
FAVORIT BH
Fight
Ful kontakt Beograd
GLADIJATOR STIP
Golden Team Kalesija
Ilidža Sarajevo
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK "Široki", Široki Brijeg
KBK BATAJNICA
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBS Storm Gym
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "PRISON BREAK"
KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV FOJNICA
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
KBVIS PROSVJETITELJ ZVORNIK
Kicboxing Akademija "SuperPro"
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kick box IGMA Foča
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
KUTINA
PLJEVLJA
Pro Kick Family
Radnicki
Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
SD Kombat Smederevo
Skill GYM
SPARTA TEMERIN
TERMINATOR
TIGAR Gacko
Unija Borilačke Vještine
Univerzum Rozaje
VELEBIT
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
ZETA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Y. cadets beg. (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Juniors (male) -74
KL - Juniors (male) -74
PF - Y. cadets beg. (male) -37
1027
380
0
PETAR BILUSIC (2002BIH)
123
6
IMRAN KARABEGOVIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. IMRAN KARABEGOVIC, "ZINO"
2. PETAR BILUSIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
1039
381
6
ELMIN BRKIĆ (2002BIH)
675
0
MAK ČUSTOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. ELMIN BRKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. MAK ČUSTOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1040
701
10
BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
641
0
FILIP BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
670
RENATO PERIŠIĆ (BIHAĆ)
655
ELMIN BRKIĆ (2002BIH)
605
JAN PEŠIĆ (BORAC)
1042
701
0
BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ (TAEKYON)
670
6
RENATO PERIŠIĆ (BIHAĆ)
1041
655
5
ELMIN BRKIĆ (2002BIH)
605
3
JAN PEŠIĆ (BORAC)
1044
670
5
RENATO PERIŠIĆ (BIHAĆ)
655
3
ELMIN BRKIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. RENATO PERIŠIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
2. ELMIN BRKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
3. JAN PEŠIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
1048
487
0
EMRAH CEHAJIC (POKOJ)
379
4
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
27
JUSUF KUMALIĆ (TKDGLJ)
647
EMAN HADŽIĆ (TKDGLJ)
710
HARIS AJANOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
1050
379
6
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
27
0
JUSUF KUMALIĆ (TKDGLJ)
1049
647
5
EMAN HADŽIĆ (TKDGLJ)
710
0
HARIS AJANOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
1053
379
3
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
647
2
EMAN HADŽIĆ (TKDGLJ)
Medalists
1. ANTO JELKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. EMAN HADŽIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. JUSUF KUMALIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. HARIS AJANOVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
1051
530
8
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
693
2
AHMED MUŠANOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
1052
278
10
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
639
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
1056
530
4
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
278
3
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. SANJIN HRNJICA, "ZINO"
2. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. AHMED MUŠANOVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
1054
144
10
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
25
0
EMAN KERIĆ (TKDGLJ)
1055
384
10
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
403
0
ANIS ALIBABIC (POKOJ)
1058
144
0
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
384
10
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. SANJIN HRNJICA, "ZINO"
3. ANIS ALIBABIC, KBS Pokoj
3. EMAN KERIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
1057
704
1
AZIZ BEGOVĆ (ĐERZELZ)
231
7
MIRZA ČAUŠ (TKDGLJ)
382
KRISTIJAN BOSNIĆ (2002BIH)
1059
231
0
MIRZA ČAUŠ (TKDGLJ)
382
6
KRISTIJAN BOSNIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN BOSNIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. MIRZA ČAUŠ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. AZIZ BEGOVĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -74
2037
337
3
HUSNIJA SUBAŠIĆ (ODŽAK13)
518
0
KARLO ZOVKO (EAGLES)
791
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
2039
337
0
HUSNIJA SUBAŠIĆ (ODŽAK13)
791
3
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. AMIR AJDINI, 2002 - Odzak
2. HUSNIJA SUBAŠIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
3. KARLO ZOVKO, Eagles SCM
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) -74
4036
108
3
HARIS HAJDAREVIC (BIHAC)
393
0
BENJAMIN MAGLIĆ (USORA)
26
ADIS HOTIĆ (TKDGLJ)
4037
743
0
MIGDAD HODŽIĆ (BLATUŠA)
490
3
KARLO ZOVKO (EAGLES)
383
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
4038
108
3
HARIS HAJDAREVIC (BIHAC)
26
0
ADIS HOTIĆ (TKDGLJ)
4039
490
0
KARLO ZOVKO (EAGLES)
383
3
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
4041
108
2
HARIS HAJDAREVIC (BIHAC)
383
1
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. HARIS HAJDAREVIC, "ZINO"
2. AMIR AJDINI, 2002 - Odzak
3. ADIS HOTIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. KARLO ZOVKO, Eagles SCM