kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area R
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Older cadets (male) -32*
KL - Older cadets (male) -37*
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Older cadets (female) -42
KL - Older cadets (female) -46
KL - Older cadets (female) -50
KL - Older cadets (female) -55
KL - Older cadets (female) -60
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
KL - Juniors (male) -57
KL - Juniors (male) -63
KL - Juniors (male) -69
KL - Juniors (male) -74
KL - Juniors (male) -79
KL - Juniors (male) -84
KL - Juniors (male) -89
KL - Juniors (male) -94
KL - Juniors (male) +94
KL - Juniors (female) -55
KL - Juniors (female) -65
KL - Juniors (female) +70
KL - Seniors (male) -63
KL - Seniors (male) -69
KL - Seniors (male) -74
KL - Seniors (male) -79
KL - Seniors (male) -84
KL - Seniors (male) -94
KL - Seniors (male) +94
KL - Seniors (female) -55
KL - Seniors (female) -60
KL - Seniors (female) -70
KL - Seniors (female) +70
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
3055
197
1
BENJAMIN DŽINDO (N. GRAD)
511
2
ARMAN SUŠIĆ (BIHAC)
291
ANTONIO LUKIC (ULCINJ)
3057
46
3
HUSO TURIĆ (KALESIJ)
424
0
AHMED KARIĆ (PAŠA ZE)
559
ELMIN BEGANOVIĆ (BIHAC)
3058
131
1
NIKOLA NACEV (MK)
408
2
ESAD OMEROVIĆ (WIZARD )
57
SERGEJ PUDAR (VELEZ)
3059
83
1
MARIO ŠUTALO (SPARMT)
331
2
MIRZA MONJARČIĆ (W)
537
SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ (BIHAC)
3060
511
0
ARMAN SUŠIĆ (BIHAC)
291
0
ANTONIO LUKIC (ULCINJ)
3061
46
3
HUSO TURIĆ (KALESIJ)
559
0
ELMIN BEGANOVIĆ (BIHAC)
3062
408
0
ESAD OMEROVIĆ (WIZARD )
57
3
SERGEJ PUDAR (VELEZ)
3063
331
3
MIRZA MONJARČIĆ (W)
537
0
SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ (BIHAC)
3064
291
0
ANTONIO LUKIC (ULCINJ)
46
3
HUSO TURIĆ (KALESIJ)
3065
57
2
SERGEJ PUDAR (VELEZ)
331
1
MIRZA MONJARČIĆ (W)
3067
46
3
HUSO TURIĆ (KALESIJ)
57
0
SERGEJ PUDAR (VELEZ)
Medalists
1. HUSO TURIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
2. SERGEJ PUDAR, Velež Nevesinje
3. ANTONIO LUKIC, Albulena
3. MIRZA MONJARČIĆ, KBK BREZA