kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo BiH u KL i FC
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
"ZINO"
BALKAN KONJIC
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
Golden glove Tesanj
Ilidža Sarajevo
K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "TIGAR"
Kbk Galaja
KBK HAMZA Visoko
KBK IGMA - Foča
KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Ljutoč Orašac
KBS Pokoj
KBS Storm Gym
KBS"Jezerski"- Bosanska Krupa
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV FOJNICA
KBV Kurto
KBV Laktasi
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
Klub borilačkih vještina"MUSA",Busovača
Radnicki
Ratnik
Reflex
TIGAR Gacko
Velež Nevesinje
wolf Šamac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Mlađi kadeti -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
KL - Juniorke -50
KL - Juniorke -55
FC - Stariji juniori-75
KL - Mlađi kadeti -47
A020
116
3
HUSEJIN BRKIĆ (USORA)
215
0
ŠEHIĆ ELMEDIN (MUSTAFA)
A022
163
0
NAID NUHIC (BALKANK)
168
3
EKREM OMANOVIC (KURTO)
A023
117
2
ISHAK GANIBEGOVIĆ (USORA)
221
1
AGANOVIĆ HAMZA (MUSTAFA)
89
ARMAN OSMANCEVIC (MUSA123)
A024
116
0
HUSEJIN BRKIĆ (USORA)
168
3
EKREM OMANOVIC (KURTO)
A025
117
3
ISHAK GANIBEGOVIĆ (USORA)
89
0
ARMAN OSMANCEVIC (MUSA123)
A027
168
3
EKREM OMANOVIC (KURTO)
117
0
ISHAK GANIBEGOVIĆ (USORA)
Medalists
1. EKREM OMANOVIC, KBV Kurto
2. ISHAK GANIBEGOVIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
3. HUSEJIN BRKIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
3. ARMAN OSMANCEVIC, Klub borilačkih vještina"MUSA",Busovača
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
A045
43
2
ALEM SMAJIC (KURTO)
183
1
DŽELALUDIN ZORNIĆ (KICK)
A046
134
0
SUAD HANKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
243
3
LAZAR RADULOVIC (KBV)
A049
43
0
ALEM SMAJIC (KURTO)
243
3
LAZAR RADULOVIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. LAZAR RADULOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
2. ALEM SMAJIC, KBV Kurto
3. SUAD HANKIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. DŽELALUDIN ZORNIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
B001
44
1
IMRAN IMSIROVIC (KURTO)
222
2
TUTIĆ DARIS (MUSTAFA)
148
ANAS KAROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
B002
49
3
STEFAN RADOVIĆ (KBS)
158
0
ESMIN FORIC (SG)
154
ANEL VELIJA (RATNIK1)
B003
27
0
ARSEN GRAHOVAC (VELEZ)
177
3
NAZMIN HASIĆ (BORAC)
18
KRISTIJAN TRIFKOVIĆ (BRČKO )
121
ADIN NUHIĆ (IZAZOV)
54
ALAN DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
B004
222
0
TUTIĆ DARIS (MUSTAFA)
148
3
ANAS KAROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
B005
49
3
STEFAN RADOVIĆ (KBS)
154
0
ANEL VELIJA (RATNIK1)
B006
177
3
NAZMIN HASIĆ (BORAC)
18
0
KRISTIJAN TRIFKOVIĆ (BRČKO )
B007
121
3
ADIN NUHIĆ (IZAZOV)
54
0
ALAN DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
B008
148
0
ANAS KAROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
49
3
STEFAN RADOVIĆ (KBS)
B009
177
3
NAZMIN HASIĆ (BORAC)
121
0
ADIN NUHIĆ (IZAZOV)
B011
49
3
STEFAN RADOVIĆ (KBS)
177
0
NAZMIN HASIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. STEFAN RADOVIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
2. NAZMIN HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ANAS KAROVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ADIN NUHIĆ, KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
B014
219
3
ZULIĆ ALADIN (MUSTAFA)
162
0
ARMAN BRKIC (BALKANK)
B016
94
2
AHMED MEHMEDOVIC (KURTO)
196
1
ADIN ZUKA (FOJNICA)
B017
50
0
LUKA VESELINOVIĆ (KBS)
57
3
MINJA KODŽO (KBV LAK)
105
KERIM MULALIĆ (N. GRAD)
B018
219
3
ZULIĆ ALADIN (MUSTAFA)
94
0
AHMED MEHMEDOVIC (KURTO)
B019
57
0
MINJA KODŽO (KBV LAK)
105
3
KERIM MULALIĆ (N. GRAD)
B021
219
3
ZULIĆ ALADIN (MUSTAFA)
105
0
KERIM MULALIĆ (N. GRAD)
Medalists
1. ZULIĆ ALADIN, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
2. KERIM MULALIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. AHMED MEHMEDOVIC, KBV Kurto
3. MINJA KODŽO, KBV Laktasi
KL - Juniorke -50
B043
79
0
HANA PATAK (VELEZ)
96
3
ILVANA JASARAGIC (KURTO)
Medalists
1. ILVANA JASARAGIC, KBV Kurto
2. HANA PATAK, Velež Nevesinje
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniorke -55
B044
81
3
ANESA HAMZIC (BIHAC)
98
0
BOZANA NESKOVIC (DERVENT)
B045
95
3
MAIDA BESIREVIC (KURTO)
217
0
BEGOVIĆ ADELISA (MUSTAFA)
B047
81
3
ANESA HAMZIC (BIHAC)
95
0
MAIDA BESIREVIC (KURTO)
Medalists
1. ANESA HAMZIC, "ZINO"
2. MAIDA BESIREVIC, KBV Kurto
3. BOZANA NESKOVIC, Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
3. BEGOVIĆ ADELISA, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
FC - Stariji juniori-75
R006
169
3
JASKO SKALIĆ (KURTO)
153
0
DRAZENKO KIZA (PERO)
Medalists
1. JASKO SKALIĆ, KBV Kurto
2. DRAZENKO KIZA, KBK "TIGAR"
3. ----
3. ----