kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Državno prvenstvo BiH u KL i FC
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
"ZINO"
BALKAN KONJIC
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
Golden glove Tesanj
Ilidža Sarajevo
K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "TIGAR"
Kbk Galaja
KBK HAMZA Visoko
KBK IGMA - Foča
KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Ljutoč Orašac
KBS Pokoj
KBS Storm Gym
KBS"Jezerski"- Bosanska Krupa
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV FOJNICA
KBV Kurto
KBV Laktasi
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
Klub borilačkih vještina"MUSA",Busovača
Radnicki
Ratnik
Reflex
TIGAR Gacko
Velež Nevesinje
wolf Šamac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -79
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
A041
152
0
DIMITRIJA GAVRIC (PERO)
120
3
PILAV MUHAREM (IZAZOV)
242
SRĐAN KAPETINA (KBV)
138
MEHMED BEJTIĆ (TEŠANJ)
74
HARUN SPAHIC (KBVFTC)
A043
120
3
PILAV MUHAREM (IZAZOV)
242
0
SRĐAN KAPETINA (KBV)
A044
138
0
MEHMED BEJTIĆ (TEŠANJ)
74
3
HARUN SPAHIC (KBVFTC)
A047
120
3
PILAV MUHAREM (IZAZOV)
74
0
HARUN SPAHIC (KBVFTC)
Medalists
1. PILAV MUHAREM, KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
2. HARUN SPAHIC, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
3. SRĐAN KAPETINA, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. MEHMED BEJTIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
A045
43
2
ALEM SMAJIC (KURTO)
183
1
DŽELALUDIN ZORNIĆ (KICK)
A046
134
0
SUAD HANKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
243
3
LAZAR RADULOVIC (KBV)
A049
43
0
ALEM SMAJIC (KURTO)
243
3
LAZAR RADULOVIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. LAZAR RADULOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
2. ALEM SMAJIC, KBV Kurto
3. SUAD HANKIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. DŽELALUDIN ZORNIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
B010
66
3
FARIS GANIJA (ĐERZELZ)
125
0
DŽEMO SARAJLIĆ (KALESIJ)
145
IVO ČALIĆ (ILID-SA)
241
OBRAD GAZDIC (KBV)
12
NEDIM PERENDA (KBSLT)
B012
66
3
FARIS GANIJA (ĐERZELZ)
145
0
IVO ČALIĆ (ILID-SA)
B013
241
3
OBRAD GAZDIC (KBV)
12
0
NEDIM PERENDA (KBSLT)
B015
66
3
FARIS GANIJA (ĐERZELZ)
241
0
OBRAD GAZDIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. FARIS GANIJA, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
2. OBRAD GAZDIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. IVO ČALIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. NEDIM PERENDA, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
KL - Juniori -69
B025
147
0
MARIN KOLENDA (ILID-SA)
76
3
AMAR BUREKOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
B026
195
0
KLISURA HAMZA (FOJNICA)
240
3
NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC (KBV)
B028
76
0
AMAR BUREKOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
240
3
NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
2. AMAR BUREKOVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. KLISURA HAMZA, KBV FOJNICA
3. MARIN KOLENDA, Ilidža Sarajevo
KL - Juniori -79
B034
218
3
BAJBUTOVIĆ ORHAN (MUSTAFA)
231
0
ĐUZEL JELEČ (N. GRAD)
244
NEMANJA NIKOLIC (KBV)
150
AHMED VARUPA (ILID-SA)
30
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
B036
218
3
BAJBUTOVIĆ ORHAN (MUSTAFA)
244
0
NEMANJA NIKOLIC (KBV)
B037
150
0
AHMED VARUPA (ILID-SA)
30
3
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
B039
218
0
BAJBUTOVIĆ ORHAN (MUSTAFA)
30
3
MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (CIRO)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED SAFEROVIC, Kbk Galaja
2. BAJBUTOVIĆ ORHAN, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
3. AHMED VARUPA, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. NEMANJA NIKOLIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO