001 | 1/8 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | IMRAN IMSIROVIC (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 1:2 | TUTIĆ DARIS (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
002 | 1/8 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | STEFAN RADOVIĆ (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
AB 3:0 | ESMIN FORIC (KBS Storm Gym) |
003 | 1/8 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | ARSEN GRAHOVAC (Velež Nevesinje) |
PTF 0:3 | NAZMIN HASIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
004 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | TUTIĆ DARIS (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
DSQ 0:3 | ANAS KAROVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
005 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | STEFAN RADOVIĆ (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
AB 3:0 | ANEL VELIJA (Ratnik) |
006 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | NAZMIN HASIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
AB 3:0 | KRISTIJAN TRIFKOVIĆ ( KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO) |
007 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | ADIN NUHIĆ (KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno) |
PTF 3:0 | ALAN DEDIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
008 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | ANAS KAROVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:3 | STEFAN RADOVIĆ (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
009 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | NAZMIN HASIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
AB 3:0 | ADIN NUHIĆ (KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno) |
010 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | FARIS GANIJA (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 3:0 | DŽEMO SARAJLIĆ (KBS Golden team Kalesija) |
011 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | STEFAN RADOVIĆ (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
DSQ 3:0 | NAZMIN HASIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
012 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | FARIS GANIJA (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
KO 3:0 | IVO ČALIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | OBRAD GAZDIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
DSQ 3:0 | NEDIM PERENDA (KBS " LUGAN TEAM") |
014 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | ZULIĆ ALADIN (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
PTF 3:0 | ARMAN BRKIC (BALKAN KONJIC) |
015 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | FARIS GANIJA (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 3:0 | OBRAD GAZDIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
016 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | AHMED MEHMEDOVIC (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 2:1 | ADIN ZUKA (KBV FOJNICA) |
017 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | LUKA VESELINOVIĆ (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
PTF 0:3 | MINJA KODŽO (KBV Laktasi) |
018 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | ZULIĆ ALADIN (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
AB 3:0 | AHMED MEHMEDOVIC (KBV Kurto) |
019 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | MINJA KODŽO (KBV Laktasi) |
PTF 0:3 | KERIM MULALIĆ (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
020 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -57 | ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIĆ (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
PTF 2:1 | DŽAFICA NAIL (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
021 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | ZULIĆ ALADIN (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
PTF 3:0 | KERIM MULALIĆ (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
022 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -57 | ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIĆ (KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale) |
PTF 3:0 | ALDIN CATIC (Kbk Galaja) |
023 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -63 | DINO ALIĆ (Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza) |
KO 3:0 | FARUK DEMIR (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
024 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -63 | ERNAD HANIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
PTF 0:3 | BLAGOJE DRAŠKOVIĆ (Velež Nevesinje) |
025 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -69 | MARIN KOLENDA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:3 | AMAR BUREKOVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
026 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -69 | KLISURA HAMZA (KBV FOJNICA) |
PTF 0:3 | NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
027 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -63 | DINO ALIĆ (Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza) |
DSQ 3:0 | BLAGOJE DRAŠKOVIĆ (Velež Nevesinje) |
028 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -69 | AMAR BUREKOVIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 0:3 | NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
029 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -74 | SERGEJ SIMEUNOVIC (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
RSC 0:3 | ALJOŠA ĆALASAN (KBK IGMA - Foča) |
030 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -74 | ADRIAN BAJO (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:3 | NEMANJA BALABAN (KBV Laktasi) |
031 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -74 | EMRAH HOTIC (Kbk Galaja) |
PTF 2:1 | HAMZA FEJZIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
032 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -74 | ALJOŠA ĆALASAN (KBK IGMA - Foča) |
PTF 1:2 | NEMANJA BALABAN (KBV Laktasi) |
033 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -74 | EMRAH HOTIC (Kbk Galaja) |
PTF 2:1 | IVAN PUŠIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
034 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -79 | BAJBUTOVIĆ ORHAN (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
AB 3:0 | ĐUZEL JELEČ (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
035 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -74 | NEMANJA BALABAN (KBV Laktasi) |
PTF 2:1 | EMRAH HOTIC (Kbk Galaja) |
036 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -79 | BAJBUTOVIĆ ORHAN (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
DSQ 3:0 | NEMANJA NIKOLIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
037 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -79 | AHMED VARUPA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:3 | MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (Kbk Galaja) |
038 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -84 | SIMO ZORIC (Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa") |
PTF 3:0 | EMAN REKANLVIĆ (KBS Pokoj) |
039 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -79 | BAJBUTOVIĆ ORHAN (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
PTF 0:3 | MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (Kbk Galaja) |
040 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -84 | SIMO ZORIC (Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa") |
AB 3:0 | AMER PULO (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
041 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -89 | ALEKSA RISTANIĆ (KBS Storm Gym) |
PTF 0:3 | ALEKSA BRBOROVIĆ (KBV Laktasi) |
042 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori +94 | ANES CAUSEVIC (Kbk Galaja) |
PTF 0:3 | ŠEFIK HASIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
043 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -50 | HANA PATAK (Velež Nevesinje) |
PTF 0:3 | ILVANA JASARAGIC (KBV Kurto) |
044 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -55 | ANESA HAMZIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | BOZANA NESKOVIC (Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa") |
045 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -55 | MAIDA BESIREVIC (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 3:0 | BEGOVIĆ ADELISA (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
046 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -70 | SARA DEDIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | AJLA MUHAREMOVIĆ (Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza) |
047 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -55 | ANESA HAMZIC ("ZINO" ) |
AB 3:0 | MAIDA BESIREVIC (KBV Kurto) |
048 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -70 | SARA DEDIC ("ZINO" ) |
AB 3:0 | RAMIĆ FATIMA (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
049 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -63 | HAMZA HAMZIĆ (KBS Pokoj) |
PTF 0:3 | NEDIM MEŠIĆ (KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo ) |
050 | 1/4 | KL - Seniori -74 | OSMAN BRKIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
PTF 1:2 | DANIS RIBIC (Radnicki) |
051 | 1/2 | KL - Seniori -74 | IVAN JURČEVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:3 | AZER DRUŠKO (KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno) |
052 | 1/2 | KL - Seniori -74 | DANIS RIBIC (Radnicki) |
PTF 3:0 | EMIR HADŽIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
053 | 1/2 | KL - Seniori -79 | NOVICA TERZIĆ (Reflex) |
AB 3:0 | MUHAMED SAFEROVIC (Kbk Galaja) |
054 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -74 | DANIS RIBIC (Radnicki) |
AB 0:3 | AZER DRUŠKO (KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno) |
055 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -79 | NOVICA TERZIĆ (Reflex) |
PTF 3:0 | ADIS HOTIC (Kbk Galaja) |
056 | 1/2 | KL - Seniori -84 | MARKO ČONDRA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:3 | MUHAMMED ŞAMIL DUMAN (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
057 | 1/2 | KL - Seniori -84 | MAHIR ĆOSIĆ (KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA) |
PTF 3:0 | DRAGAN CRNOBRNJA (Ratnik) |
058 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -89 | TARIK KRUŠČICA (KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo ) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTONIO LASIĆ (K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO) |
059 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -84 | MUHAMMED ŞAMIL DUMAN (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
PTF 3:0 | MAHIR ĆOSIĆ (KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA) |
060 | 1/1 | KL - Seniorke -60 | ADNA HODZIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 2:1 | MAIDA BEGANOVIC (Radnicki) |
061 | 1/2 | KL - Seniorke -65 | IVANA LOVRIĆ (KBV FOJNICA) |
PTF 0:3 | DŽANA TUFEKČIĆ (Radnicki) |
062 | 1/1 | KL - Seniorke -70 | DŽENITA MAHOVKIĆ (Radnicki) |
PTF 3:0 | ZULIĆ LEJLA (KBS Ljutoč Orašac) |
063 | 1/1 | KL - Seniorke -65 | DŽANA TUFEKČIĆ (Radnicki) |
PTF 0:4 | IVANA RADIĆ (Velež Nevesinje) |