001 | 1/8 | LK - Juniori -71 | GAJ ČOSIĆ (HOLY SPIRIT) |
3:0 | DENI KOVAČEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
002 | 1/8 | LK - Juniori -71 | STJEPAN ZAJEC (HOLY SPIRIT) |
3:0 | BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
003 | 1/8 | LK - Juniori -75 | KREŠO ŠKUGOR (DALMATINO) |
3:0 | MIŠO FRANCETIĆ (OG GYM) |
004 | 1/8 | LK - Juniori -75 | JURE BABAN (PIT BULL, Split) |
3:0 | TOMY JURČEVIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
005 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | ANTE PARAĆ (DALMATINO) |
3:0 | ANTONIO MEĐERAL (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
006 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | BESMIR HELSHANI (MEGA CENTAR) |
0:3 | HARIS BIBER (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
007 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | DINO BRAJKOVIĆ (DALMATINO) |
0:3 | ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ) |
008 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | LUKA LOZO (MORNAR) |
3:0 K.O. | LUKA PURKERT (LEON GYM) |
009 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | MITJA RADEJ (KRŠKO) |
3:0 K.O. | VJEKOSLAV VUJANIĆ (Kickboxing klub B) |
010 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | TOMISLAV DADIĆ (MORNAR) |
3:0 | ALEKSANDAR LOMTATIDZE (SPARTAN GYM) |
011 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | IBRAHIM VELIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
3:0 | MIHAEL HALLER (Kickboxing klub B) |
012 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -81 | MIHOVIL ČUŽIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
3:0 | MARIO CRNOBORI (TROJAN ISTRA) |
014 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -71 | GAJ ČOSIĆ (HOLY SPIRIT) |
3:0 | LEON VINOGRADAC (Kickboxing klub B) |
015 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -71 | IVAN NOVOSEL (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
3:0 | MATE SERTIĆ (OG GYM) |
016 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -71 | STJEPAN ZAJEC (HOLY SPIRIT) |
AB. | TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
017 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -71 | VITO GLAVICIC (zapresic) |
1:2 | MIRZA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ (Skill Gym Tuzla) |
018 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | KREŠO ŠKUGOR (DALMATINO) |
3:0 | MATEO MIKOLIĆ (Kickboxing klub B) |
019 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | IVO ILIJIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
0:3 | IVAN STRINIĆ (UNI RENT) |
020 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | JURE BABAN (PIT BULL, Split) |
0:3 | ZEJD DŽANANOVIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
021 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -75 | MARKO JURKOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
0:3 K.O. | SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS) |
022 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -57 | VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS) |
0:3 | FILIP DUMIĆ (TITAN GYM) |
023 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -57 | KARLO ANDRIŠEK (BUSHIDO) |
0:3 | MUHAMET DESKAJ (PIT BULL, Split) |
024 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori +91 | MATE LABROVIĆ (MORNAR) |
3:0 | TONI STANIČIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
025 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori +91 | DOMAGOJ OREŠKOVIĆ (Kickboxing klub B) |
0:3 | MATEO PANŽIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
026 | 1/2 | LK - Juniorke -65 | MARGARETA ANDRIŠEK (BUSHIDO) |
0:3 | KRISTINA BORAS (IMOTSKI) |
027 | 1/2 | LK - Juniorke -65 | SUNČANA GAVRAN (BUSHIDO) |
0:3 K.O. | LUCIJA REGVAT (PIT BULL, Split) |
028 | 1/2 | LK - Juniorke -70 | DORIS LUČINGER (SVETI DUH) |
AB. | TENA LONČARIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
029 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | ANTE PARAĆ (DALMATINO) |
0:3 | HARIS BIBER (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
030 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ) |
3:0 | AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING) |
031 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -67 | LUKA LOZO (MORNAR) |
3:0 K.O. | MITJA RADEJ (KRŠKO) |
032 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -67 | TOMISLAV DADIĆ (MORNAR) |
3:0 | IBRAHIM VELIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
033 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -81 | MIHOVIL ČUŽIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
2:1 | ANDI VRTAČIĆ (TROJAN) |
034 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -81 | MIHAEL CVETKO (MOSLAVAC) |
0:3 | ANTO ŠIRIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
037 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -71 | GAJ ČOSIĆ (HOLY SPIRIT) |
3:0 K.O. | IVAN NOVOSEL (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
038 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -71 | TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
1:2 | MIRZA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ (Skill Gym Tuzla) |
039 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -75 | KREŠO ŠKUGOR (DALMATINO) |
AB. | IVAN STRINIĆ (UNI RENT) |
040 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -75 | ZEJD DŽANANOVIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
3:0 | SLAVKO ŽILIĆ (ARMUS) |
041 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -54 | ARIJAN VRBAN (Kickboxing klub B) |
0:3 | TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (MLADOST) |
042 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -60 | LUKA HUNIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
3:0 | ROKO DOŽDOR (PIT BULL, Split) |
043 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -86 | HASAN HUSEINBAŠIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
2:1 | MARKO MILUN (MORNAR) |
044 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke +70 | MAJA BRITVIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
3:0 | MEIDA DUNIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
045 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -57 | FILIP DUMIĆ (TITAN GYM) |
1:2 | MUHAMET DESKAJ (PIT BULL, Split) |
046 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori +91 | MATE LABROVIĆ (MORNAR) |
2:1 | MATEO PANŽIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
047 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke -65 | KRISTINA BORAS (IMOTSKI) |
0:3 K.O. | LUCIJA REGVAT (PIT BULL, Split) |
048 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke -70 | TENA LONČARIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
AB. | HELA ČUŽIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
049 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | HARIS BIBER (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
0:3 | ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ) |
050 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -67 | LUKA LOZO (MORNAR) |
AB. | TOMISLAV DADIĆ (MORNAR) |
051 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -81 | MIHOVIL ČUŽIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
AB. | ANTO ŠIRIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
052 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke -56 | ADRIANA VUKOVIĆ (BLITZ) |
AB. | DARIA POPOVIĆ (TITAN GYM) |
053 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -71 | GAJ ČOSIĆ (HOLY SPIRIT) |
3:0 | MIRZA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ (Skill Gym Tuzla) |
054 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -75 | IVAN STRINIĆ (UNI RENT) |
0:3 | ZEJD DŽANANOVIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
35 | 1/2 | LK - Juniorke -56 | ADRIANA VUKOVIĆ (BLITZ) |
2:1 | AJLA VOJIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
36 | 1/2 | LK - Juniorke -56 | DARIA POPOVIĆ (TITAN GYM) |
3:0 | ANA FILIPOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |