001 | 1/2 | LC - Seniorke -50 | ANTONELA HREN (ZMAJ) |
0:3 | MATEA SAGADIN (PLANET SPORT) |
002 | 1/2 | LC - Seniorke -55 | PETRA LONČAR (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
3:0 | LARA MUJIĆ (PREDATOR) |
003 | 1/2 | LC - Seniorke -55 | ASTRID PIBERNIK (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | ANA MARIJA MALEŠEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
004 | 1/1 | LC - Seniorke -50 | MATEA SAGADIN (PLANET SPORT) |
0:3 | PETRA LONČAR (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
005 | 1/1 | LC - Seniorke -55 | PETRA LONČAR (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
1:2 | ASTRID PIBERNIK (SUŠAK) |
006 | 1/4 | LC - Seniorke -60 | ELENA ZINAIĆ (LEGEND) |
3:0 | PETRA ŽEJAVEC (KBV DOMŽALE) |
007 | 1/2 | LC - Seniorke -60 | CARLOTTA PRA (EUROP CENTER ONE) |
2:1 | DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ) |
008 | 1/2 | LC - Seniorke -60 | ELENA ZINAIĆ (LEGEND) |
2:1 | DIANA TANUSHAJ (LAV, Pula) |
009 | 1/1 | LC - Seniorke -65 | FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS) |
3:0 | DARIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
010 | 1/1 | LC - Seniorke -70 | INA MILOHANIĆ (PREDATOR) |
3:0 | IRENA ŽUNEC (MLADOST) |
010 | 1/1 | LC - Seniorke -60 | ELENA ZINAIĆ (LEGEND) |
2:1 | CARLOTTA PRA (EUROP CENTER ONE) |
012 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -63 | EROS MIAZZI (EUROP CENTER ONE) |
0:3 | ERVIN KARAMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
013 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -63 | MIRKO KOMAR (ZMAJ) |
2:1 | ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA) |
015 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -63 | ERVIN KARAMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
3:0 | MIRKO KOMAR (ZMAJ) |
016 | 1/4 | LC - Seniori -69 | OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ) |
AB. | ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA) |
017 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -69 | MATTEO FERRARI (EUROP CENTER ONE) |
3:0 | MARKO VRBANEC (ZMAJ) |
018 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -69 | OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ) |
RSC | ALEKSANDAR VILIC (Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic) |
019 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -74 | IGOR KRUPIĆ (SUŠAK) |
0:3 | DŽENAN ALIBALIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
020 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -69 | OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ) |
2:1 | MATTEO FERRARI (EUROP CENTER ONE) |
021 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -74 | DŽENAN ALIBALIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
0:3 | MIROSLAV GRGIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
022 | 1/4 | LC - Seniori -79 | MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI) |
3:0 | PATRIK HORVAT (KBK Power kick Murska Sobota) |
023 | 1/4 | LC - Seniori -79 | KRUNOSLAV JAGARIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
0:3 | TIBOR ILEŠ (SUŠAK) |
024 | 1/4 | LC - Seniori -79 | ALVIN ALIŠIĆ (KVARNER) |
3:0 | KRISTIJAN VOJAKOVIĆ (ZMAJ) |
025 | 1/4 | LC - Seniori -79 | DEAN MOGOROVIĆ (PREDATOR) |
3:0 | IVAN PERETIN (LEGEND) |
026 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -79 | MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI) |
0:3 | TIBOR ILEŠ (SUŠAK) |
027 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -79 | ALVIN ALIŠIĆ (KVARNER) |
3:0 | DEAN MOGOROVIĆ (PREDATOR) |
028 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -84 | ANDREJ GUDAC (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | KERIM ČAMDŽIĆ (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
029 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -79 | TIBOR ILEŠ (SUŠAK) |
2:1 | ALVIN ALIŠIĆ (KVARNER) |
030 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -84 | ANDREJ GUDAC (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | HARIS RUŽNIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
031 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -89 | FILIP ZORIĆ (SUŠAK) |
0:3 | SAŠA LJUBOJEVIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
032 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -94 | AJDIN FAZLIĆ (Frenki Ključ) |
2:1 | LORIS ZUPIČIĆ (SUŠAK) |
033 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -89 | SAŠA LJUBOJEVIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
3:0 | ROMEO GRBAVAC (PIT BULL, Split) |
034 | 1/2 | LC - Juniorke -50 | PETRA JALŠOVEČKI (MLADOST) |
3:0 | MATEA SAGADIN (PLANET SPORT) |
035 | 1/2 | LC - Juniorke -50 | ANTONELA HREN (ZMAJ) |
0:3 | FANIKA HLUBOCKI (LAV, Pula) |
036 | 1/4 | LC - Juniorke -55 | ASTRID PIBERNIK (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | KRISTINA SOKOLIĆ (MLADOST) |
037 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -50 | PETRA JALŠOVEČKI (MLADOST) |
2:1 | FANIKA HLUBOCKI (LAV, Pula) |
038 | 1/2 | LC - Juniorke -55 | ASTRID PIBERNIK (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | LEA BARKOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
039 | 1/2 | LC - Juniorke -55 | LAURA PAŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
0:3 | ANA ALABER (LAV, Pula) |
041 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -55 | ASTRID PIBERNIK (SUŠAK) |
2:1 | ANA ALABER (LAV, Pula) |
042 | 1/2 | LC - Juniorke -60 | GABRIJELA MIJATOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | AJLA BEKRIĆ ("Fighter-Doboj Jug") |
043 | 1/2 | LC - Juniorke -60 | DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ) |
2:1 | DIANA TANUSHAJ (LAV, Pula) |
044 | 1/2 | LC - Juniorke -65 | ANĐELA STANIĆ (MAWASHI) |
3:0 | AMILA MRKANOVIĆ ("Fighter-Doboj Jug") |
045 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -60 | GABRIJELA MIJATOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
0:3 | DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ) |
046 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -65 | ANĐELA STANIĆ (MAWASHI) |
3:0 | FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS) |
047 | 1/4 | LC - Juniorke +70 | MARLENA FIŠTER (ZMAJ) |
0:3 | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
048 | 1/2 | LC - Juniorke +70 | DOROTEA BARIĆ (SLATINA) |
3:0 | KLARA ORLOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
049 | 1/2 | LC - Juniorke +70 | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
3:0 | ANA BOROVEC (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
050 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -57 | KRISTIJAN KARDUM (KVARNER) |
3:0 | IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
051 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -57 | ERDAL ŠEHALJI (TROJAN) |
0:3 | KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
052 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke +70 | ELA FILIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
3:0 | DOROTEA BARIĆ (SLATINA) |
053 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -63 | MICHELE CERRATO (EUROP CENTER ONE) |
WO. | SELMIR DELIĆ ("Fighter-Doboj Jug") |
054 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -57 | KRISTIJAN KARDUM (KVARNER) |
0:3 | KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
055 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -63 | SELMIR DELIĆ ("Fighter-Doboj Jug") |
2:1 | MILOS DUMNIC (Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic) |
056 | 1/4 | LC - Juniori -69 | NIKOLA PAVICEVIC (Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic) |
WO. | MARKO VRBANEC (ZMAJ) |
057 | 1/4 | LC - Juniori -69 | MARKO BOLJAT (LOTUS) |
0:1 | MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
058 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -69 | MARKO VRBANEC (ZMAJ) |
0:3 | DINO BOŽIČEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
059 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -69 | MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
| MATIJA KNEŽIĆ (MLADOST) |
060 | 1/4 | LC - Juniori -74 | STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
2:1 | DOMINIK FRŽOP (HBD) |
061 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -69 | DINO BOŽIČEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
RSC | MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
062 | 1/4 | LC - Juniori -74 | HARIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
1:2 | BOBAN GACEVIC (Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic) |
063 | 1/4 | LC - Juniori -74 | VILIM VIČIĆ FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
3:0 | ANTONIO PLENČA (HBD) |
064 | 1/4 | LC - Juniori -74 | ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT) |
2:1 | ANTE BUZOV (UNI RENT) |
065 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -74 | STJEPAN ŠAVORIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
1:2 | BOBAN GACEVIC (Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic) |
066 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -74 | VILIM VIČIĆ FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
0:3 | ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT) |
067 | 1/4 | LC - Juniori -79 | BRUNO GLAVIĆ (VELEBIT) |
AB. | DAVOR ĐEREK (SUŠAK) |
068 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -74 | BOBAN GACEVIC (Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic) |
0:3 | ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT) |
069 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -79 | BRUNO GLAVIĆ (VELEBIT) |
3:0 | MATEO KRSNIK (MLADOST) |
070 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -79 | DUJE SIRIC (KVARNER) |
3:0 | ANTONIO DABO (SUŠAK) |
071 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori +89 | ANTE BONAČIĆ KREŠIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
0:3 | ROKO ŠKARICA (MLADOST) |
072 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori +89 | MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
2:1 | MARKO JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
073 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -79 | BRUNO GLAVIĆ (VELEBIT) |
1:2 | DUJE SIRIC (KVARNER) |
074 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori +89 | ROKO ŠKARICA (MLADOST) |
3:0 | MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |