001 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -42 | EMA REPIĆ (SLATINA) |
1:2 | EMA VIŠKOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
002 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -46 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA) |
003 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -42 | EMA VIŠKOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
2:1 | SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK) |
004 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -46 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
2:1 | INDIRA FAZLIC (Frenki Ključ) |
005 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -50 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
3:0 | TEJA MIHELČIČ (KBV DOMŽALE) |
006 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -50 | LUKRECIJA KOVAČIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
0:3 | MARA VICELJA (SUŠAK) |
007 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | GRACIJELA DESPOTOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
2:1 | MATEA MILIŠA (SUŠAK) |
008 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -50 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
AB. | MARA VICELJA (SUŠAK) |
009 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA) |
3:0 | SARA BARIĆ (SUŠAK) |
010 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | GRACIJELA DESPOTOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
0:3 | JULIA GAINA (Budosportwien) |
011 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA) |
0:3 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
012 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | LEJLA AVDIC (Frenki Ključ) |
1:2 | MAJA ČREŠNJOVNJAK (KBK Power kick Murska Sobota) |
013 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | JULIA GAINA (Budosportwien) |
0:3 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
014 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | NIRMANA BRKIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
0:3 | DORA GOLAC (DRAGA) |
015 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | MAJA ČREŠNJOVNJAK (KBK Power kick Murska Sobota) |
0:3 | KARMELA MAKELJA (LOTUS) |
016 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | DORA GOLAC (DRAGA) |
1:2 | FRANKA FONOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
017 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | TANJA JOVIĆ (LOTUS) |
0:3 | NATALI BROZOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
018 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | KARMELA MAKELJA (LOTUS) |
0:3 | FRANKA FONOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
019 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | NATALI BROZOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
3:0 | NINA ORLOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
020 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | MAJA ČREŠNJOVNJAK (KBK Power kick Murska Sobota) |
0:3 | KATARINA MIJAT (HBD) |
021 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje +65 | LUCIJA BILOBRK (MORNAR) |
3:0 | MARA IKIĆ (DRAGA) |
022 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje +65 | IRINA VUGRINEC (MLADOST) |
0:3 | IVA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA) |
023 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | NATALI BROZOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
0:3 | KATARINA MIJAT (HBD) |
024 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -42 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
AB. | DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK) |
025 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -42 | IBRAHIM NADAREVIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
3:0 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
026 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje +65 | LUCIJA BILOBRK (MORNAR) |
3:0 | IVA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA) |
027 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -42 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
1:2 | IBRAHIM NADAREVIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
028 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -47 | TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | LUKA VRTAČIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
029 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -47 | ADAM HERCOG (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | LAZAR ZITAREVIC (Budosportwien) |
030 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -47 | TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | DOMINIK LJUBEC (PTUJ) |
031 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | MARKO GAJIĆ (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
032 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -47 | TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | ADAM HERCOG (SUŠAK) |
033 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | MARKO GAJIĆ (SUŠAK) |
1:2 | JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MAČE) |
034 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | DINO SUDIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
3:0 | PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST) |
035 | 1/8 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROK TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
3:0 | IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
036 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MAČE) |
1:2 | DINO SUDIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
037 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROK TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
3:0 | ERDAL ŠEHALJI (TROJAN) |
038 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | MATJAŽ PLEH (KBV Ormož) |
0:3 | IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
039 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROKO VULETA (DRAGA) |
1:2 | LUKA BOGDAN (LOTUS) |
040 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | DEJAN KOCIPER (KBV Ormož) |
3:0 | MATEJ NENADIĆ (SUŠAK) |
041 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROK TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
2:1 | IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
042 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | LUKA BOGDAN (LOTUS) |
0:3 | DEJAN KOCIPER (KBV Ormož) |
043 | 1/8 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK) |
2:1 | ROK TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
044 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROK TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
3:0 | DEJAN KOCIPER (KBV Ormož) |
045 | 1/8 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | DANIEL BOGNAR (Budosportwien) |
2:1 | FRANE BRAJIČIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
046 | 1/8 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | KARLO MIJIĆ (LOTUS) |
DISKV. | DEJAN KOCIPER (KBV Ormož) |
047 | 1/8 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
AB. | MATJAŽ PLEH (KBV Ormož) |
048 | 1/8 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA) |
3:0 | KARLO TOMIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
049 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | DANIEL BOGNAR (Budosportwien) |
050 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | DEJAN KOCIPER (KBV Ormož) |
3:0 | LEO AMIDŽIĆ (MLADOST) |
051 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
3:0 | DAVOR KAPOVIĆ (VELEBIT) |
052 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA) |
0:3 | ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
053 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK) |
2:1 | DEJAN KOCIPER (KBV Ormož) |
054 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
1:2 | ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
055 | 1/8 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | DORIAN BLAŽIĆKO (KVARNER) |
0:3 | DUJE BERAČ (SUŠAK) |
056 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK) |
1:2 | ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
057 | 1/8 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | DORIAN PETROVIĆ (KVARNER) |
0:3 | MARKO JELIĆ (SUŠAK) |
058 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | DUJE BERAČ (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | SVEN VUKSANIĆ (Kickboxing klub B) |
059 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | KRISTIAN KOVAČEVIĆ (KVARNER) |
2:1 | DANIJEL RUBELJ (HBD) |
060 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | MARKO JELIĆ (SUŠAK) |
2:1 | ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (KBV Ormož) |
061 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | ANTON LJUCOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
3:0 | KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (SUŠAK) |
062 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | DUJE BERAČ (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | KRISTIAN KOVAČEVIĆ (KVARNER) |
063 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | MARKO JELIĆ (SUŠAK) |
3:0 | ANTON LJUCOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
064 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | MATEJ LONČAR (Kickboxing klub B) |
0:3 | ZORAN KOROTAJ (MLADOST) |
065 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | DUJE BERAČ (SUŠAK) |
2:1 | MARKO JELIĆ (SUŠAK) |
066 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
3:0 | JOSIP KOLOBARIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
067 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | DAVOR ĐEREK (SUŠAK) |
AB. | MIHOVIL ZEČEVIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
068 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | ZORAN KOROTAJ (MLADOST) |
0:3 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
069 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | MIHOVIL ZEČEVIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
0:3 | DINO HALEPOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
070 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
3:0 | DINO HALEPOVIĆ (DRAGA) |