001 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
12:2 | GABRIJEL DRAŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
002 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
6:5 | MATIJA GAJIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
003 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
6:0 | TONY RUBELJ (HBD) |
004 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
2:3 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
005 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
3:2 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
006 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ (MAWASHI) |
11:1 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
007 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
0:2 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
008 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
5:1 | LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
009 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
1:5 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
010 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
| ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
011 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ (MAWASHI) |
5:0 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
012 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
4:6 | ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
013 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
6:1 | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
014 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ (MAWASHI) |
2:0 | ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
015 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
6:1 | LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
016 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | NEJC POPOŠEK (PTUJ) |
4:0 | STEFAN RADMAN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
017 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
2:1 | ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
018 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ (MAWASHI) |
6:0 | JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MAČE) |
019 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
4:2 | NEJC POPOŠEK (PTUJ) |
020 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
1:5 | IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ (MAWASHI) |
021 | 1/8 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | VALENTINO ŽUNAC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
4:5 | ROKO VULETA (DRAGA) |
022 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
6:1 | IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ (MAWASHI) |
023 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROKO VULETA (DRAGA) |
0:3 | SALLAY GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
024 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | STEFAN RADMAN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
0:6 | ANTE GLIBO (KUTINA) |
025 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | MATEJ TURAK (SUŠAK) |
0:6 | MÁRK ÓRÉ (Debreczeni Team) |
026 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
| NEJC POPOŠEK (PTUJ) |
027 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | SALLAY GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
6:0 | ANTE GLIBO (KUTINA) |
028 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | MÁRK ÓRÉ (Debreczeni Team) |
4:12 | MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
029 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | SALLAY GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
6:0 | LEO MIHALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
030 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | SALLAY GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
6:7 | MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
031 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA) |
7:2 | KARLO MIJIĆ (LOTUS) |
032 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MÁRK ÓRÉ (Debreczeni Team) |
6:14 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
032A | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
1:6 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
033 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | SALLAY GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
4:3 | KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA) |
034 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
5:9 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
035 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
13:3 | DANIJEL RUBELJ (HBD) |
036 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | SALLAY GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
4:3 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
037 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
5:4 | KRISTIAN BENEDETTI (SUŠAK) |
038 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
10:6 | BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
039 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
3:9 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
040 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
5:2 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
041 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | MATIC ŠPAJZER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
1:5 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
042 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
| MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
043 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
8:7 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
044 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
5:12 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
045 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
3:1 | BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA) |
046 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
5:10 | JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI) |
047 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | EMA VIŠKOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
AB. | HANA MIHELČIČ (KBV DOMŽALE) |
048 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | KARIN KARIKO (PLANET SPORT) |
4:5 | EMA REPIĆ (SLATINA) |
049 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
10:13 | HANA MIHELČIČ (KBV DOMŽALE) |
050 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | EMA REPIĆ (SLATINA) |
0:6 | SZONJA TOROK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
051 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -46 | PETRA DOKMANIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
4:8 | UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA) |
052 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | HANA MIHELČIČ (KBV DOMŽALE) |
4:6 | SZONJA TOROK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
053 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -46 | UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA) |
9:4 | HANA MIHELČIČ (KBV DOMŽALE) |
054 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -46 | SZONJA TOROK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
7:1 | INDIRA FAZLIC (Frenki Ključ) |
055 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | NINA DUH (PTUJ) |
0:1 | LORENA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
056 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -46 | UNA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA) |
0:6 | SZONJA TOROK (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
057 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | TEJA MIHELČIČ (KBV DOMŽALE) |
0:6 | LAURINCZ BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
058 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | LORENA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
6:0 | LUKRECIJA KOVAČIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
059 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | LAURINCZ BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
1:2 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
060 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | LARA DESPOT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
5:13 | LAURINCZ BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
061 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | LORENA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
0:1 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
062 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | NINA DUH (PTUJ) |
5:4 | NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
063 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | MATEA MILIŠA (SUŠAK) |
5:4 | SEJLA OMICEVIC (2002 - Odzak) |
064 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
5:1 | GRACIJELA DESPOTOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
065 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | LAURINCZ BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
4:0 | NINA DUH (PTUJ) |
066 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | MATEA MILIŠA (SUŠAK) |
1:4 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
067 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -60 | KARMEN GALAC (VELEBIT) |
| TÖRÖK DÓRA (Debreczeni Team) |
068 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | LAURINCZ BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
5:2 | KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (MAWASHI) |
069 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -60 | LEJLA AVDIC (Frenki Ključ) |
0:6 | FRANKA FONOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
070 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -60 | LARA DESPOT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
4:8 | DORA GOLAC (DRAGA) |
071 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -60 | KARMEN GALAC (VELEBIT) |
7:2 | FRANKA FONOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
072 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -60 | DORA GOLAC (DRAGA) |
AB. | LAURA RODMAN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
073 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -65 | LAURA RODMAN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
1:10 | MARTINA GENDA (VELEBIT) |
074 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -60 | KARMEN GALAC (VELEBIT) |
6:7 | DORA GOLAC (DRAGA) |
075 | 1/4 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -65 | KATARINA MIJAT (HBD) |
6:2 | SARA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA) |
076 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -65 | MARTINA GENDA (VELEBIT) |
6:4 | MAJA KATALINIĆ (DRAGA) |
077 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -65 | KATARINA MIJAT (HBD) |
AB. | KARMEN GALAC (VELEBIT) |
078 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje +65 | IVONA ŠTEFANAC (TIGAR, Slunj) |
0:6 | SARA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA) |
079 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje +65 | IVA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA) |
5:2 | ANA MARIJA MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
080 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -65 | MARTINA GENDA (VELEBIT) |
| KARMEN GALAC (VELEBIT) |
081 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje +65 | SARA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA) |
2:11 | IVA VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA) |