001 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
7:1 | SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (TROJAN) |
002 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | ŽAN FERME (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
3:6 | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
003 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | DEJAN DUH (PTUJ) |
0:6 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
004 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
6:0 | MATIJA KUKIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
005 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | MATEJ KAŠTIGAR (LAV, Pula) |
0:6 | DUJE TOPIĆ (LOTUS) |
006 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
0:6 | LUKA VRTAČIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
007 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
6:2 | ISTVÁN MAGYAR (Debreczeni Team) |
008 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | GARIEL CETINA (TROJAN) |
0:6 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
009 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
2:6 | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
010 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
2:1 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
011 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | DUJE TOPIĆ (LOTUS) |
1:6 | LUKA VRTAČIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
012 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
2:0 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
013 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | FLACK MÁRK (Debreczeni Team) |
0:5 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
014 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA VRTAČIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
4:7 | TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
015 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | LEONARDO RADANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
4:3 | DAVID BAJS (LEGEND) |
016 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
2:0 | TIMI SITAR (PTUJ) |
017 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
3:7 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
018 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
6:0 | TEODOR KULIĆ (LEGEND) |
019 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | DUJE IVAS (HBD) |
2:3 | ISTVÁN MAGYAR (Debreczeni Team) |
020 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | ROKO ORLOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
7:4 | PETAR RIMAC (LEGEND) |
021 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | MATIJA KUKIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
0:7 | IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
022 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | VALENTINO ŽUNAC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
4:2 | DOMINIK LJUBEC (PTUJ) |
023 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | LEONARDO RADANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
5:6 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
024 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
6:0 | ISTVÁN MAGYAR (Debreczeni Team) |
025 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | ROKO ORLOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
0:6 | IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
026 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | VALENTINO ŽUNAC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
11:2 | ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
027 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
0:6 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
028 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
6:0 | VALENTINO ŽUNAC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
029 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | MORENA ŠTAJDOHAR (DRAGA) |
11:2 | MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT) |
030 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
5:6 | IVAN BERTIĆ (KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ) |
031 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | MORENA ŠTAJDOHAR (DRAGA) |
1:2 | ANTONIJA LONČARIĆ (MAWASHI) |
032 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | NIKA BRNELIĆ (SUŠAK) |
1:4 | HANGA HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
033 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA) |
14:3 | GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
034 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | LARA BARBIR (SUŠAK) |
5:0 | NIKOLINA CAFUK (LEGEND) |
035 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | ANTONIJA LONČARIĆ (MAWASHI) |
0:4 | HANGA HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
036 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA) |
2:5 | LARA BARBIR (SUŠAK) |
037 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
0:6 | KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
038 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | HANGA HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
2:3 | LARA BARBIR (SUŠAK) |
039 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
12:2 | SARA RUSTJA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
040 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | TIJA ŠILES (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
0:6 | SARA JELIĆ (MAWASHI) |
041 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | HANGA HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
WO. | NIKOLINA CAFUK (LEGEND) |
042 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | LEA BAREC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
10:9 | TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR (KUTINA) |
043 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
11:10 | SARA JELIĆ (MAWASHI) |
044 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | HANGA HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
0:6 | LEA BAREC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
045 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK) |
AB. | SARA JELIĆ (MAWASHI) |
046 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KUTINA) |
7:8 | LEA BAREC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
047 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
6:0 | LARA RADOČAJ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
048 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI) |
1:5 | IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
049 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK) |
5:1 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
050 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
7:0 | IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
051 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | IVANA PAVLINOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
2:9 | IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
052 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | ZALA ROZINA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
7:1 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
053 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK) |
AB. | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
054 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
7:1 | ZALA ROZINA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
055 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | KARIN KARIKO (PLANET SPORT) |
6:2 | LUCIJA CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
056 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK) |
10:1 | IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
057 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | ISKRA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA) |
WO. | IVANA PAVLINOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
058 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA) |
2:0 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
059 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | LUCIJA BAKALAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
WO. | LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI) |
060 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | KARIN KARIKO (PLANET SPORT) |
8:5 | ISKRA MARAVIĆ (SLATINA) |
061 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA) |
4:3 | LUCIJA BAKALAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
062 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
6:0 | LUCIJA CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
063 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | KARIN KARIKO (PLANET SPORT) |
2:1 | BRIGITA BEDI (DRAGA) |
064 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
6:0 | LUCIJA BAKALAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
065 | 1/8 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | ANA MIŠKULIN (DRAGA) |
4:5 | NINA JELIĆ (SUŠAK) |
066 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | FANNI RONYECZ (Debreczeni Team) |
1:0 | ANDREA DAMJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
067 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | NINA JELIĆ (SUŠAK) |
2:12 | TIA DELIĆ (KVARNER) |
068 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | VERONIKA GRGINČIĆ (DRAGA) |
0:6 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
069 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | TÖRÖK DÓRA (Debreczeni Team) |
3:6 | GORANA DJURIĆ (SUŠAK) |
070 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | TIA DELIĆ (KVARNER) |
2:1 | FANNI RONYECZ (Debreczeni Team) |
071 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
10:3 | GORANA DJURIĆ (SUŠAK) |
072 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | TIA DELIĆ (KVARNER) |
0:6 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |