001 | 1/4 | LC - MlađI kadetI -32 | MIGUEL IVIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 0:3 | ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
001A | 1/4 | LC - MlađI kadetI -32 | PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | ANEL HALILOVIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
002 | 1/2 | LC - MlađI kadetI -32 | FUAD MUJKANOVIĆ (Golden glove Tesanj) |
AB 0:3 | ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
003 | 1/2 | LC - MlađI kadetI -32 | PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
KO 3:0 | FRAN SEDLOVSKI (LEON GYM) |
004 | 1/2 | LC - MlađI kadetI -42 | FILIP MIGLES (OMEGA) |
PTF 3:0 | BENJAMIN GANJGO (Golden glove Tesanj) |
005 | 1/1 | LC - MlađI kadetI -32 | ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 0:3 | PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
006 | 1/1 | LC - MlađI kadetI -42 | FILIP MIGLES (OMEGA) |
PTF 3:0 | JAN HAMAČEK (LEGEND) |
007 | 1/2 | LC - MlađI kadetI +47 | BÁBA PÉTER (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 0:3 | NAZMIN HASIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
008 | 1/1 | LC - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | TEODORA ¸DJUKIĆ (LEGEND) |
- | CVITA CRLJEN (MAWASHI) |
009 | 1/1 | LC - MlađI kadetI +47 | NAZMIN HASIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
PTF 3:0 | ILIJA SUHALJ (LEON GYM) |
010 | 1/4 | LC - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | NIKA SPEHAR (LEGEND) |
AB 0:3 | ELENA HUDIN (KBV Ormož) |
011 | 1/2 | LC - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | MARTA ŠEBAJ (LEGEND) |
KO 3:0 | ANNABELLE TOMIĆ ŠAFRANKO (ARMUS) |
012 | 1/2 | LC - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | ELENA HUDIN (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 1:2 | LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
013 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -47 | NOA BAIUTTI (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 0:3 | STJEPAN OSKOMIĆ (LEGEND) |
014 | 1/1 | LC - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | MARTA ŠEBAJ (LEGEND) |
015 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | SEMIR SMAJLOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 0:3 | NOA JAKLIN (PLANET SPORT) |
016 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
DSQ 3:0 | KARLO MARINOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
017 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAUR) |
PTF 3:0 | AHMED ČAMDŽIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
018 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | NOA JAKLIN (PLANET SPORT) |
DSQ 3:0 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
019 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAUR) |
PTF 0:3 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
020 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
AB 3:0 | EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA) |
021 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
RSC 0:3 | MAURO OZRETIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
022 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | JOSIP KUPINA (LEON GYM) |
PTF 1:2 | GABRIJEL DUGONJIĆ (MAWASHI) |
023 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
PTF 3:0 | MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
024 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | LUKA DANOLIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
DSQ 3:0 | VICE BOBIĆ (SVETI ZOILO) |
025 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | MAURO OZRETIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 2:1 | GABRIJEL DUGONJIĆ (MAWASHI) |
026 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | LUKA DANOLIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
DSQ 0:3 | GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA) |
027 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -50 | ZARA LERGA (SVETI ZOILO) |
PTF 0:3 | EVA GAL (LEGEND) |
028 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANA CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
- | ANA HUDIN (KBV Ormož) |
029 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (MEGA CENTAR) |
- | TATJANA ¸DJUKIĆ (LEGEND) |
030 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANA HUDIN (KBV Ormož) |
AB 3:0 | NAOMI DVORNIK (PIT BULL, Split) |
031 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
- | TARA IVANOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
032 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANA HUDIN (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 3:0 | TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (MEGA CENTAR) |
033 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | TARA IVANOVIĆ (DRAGA) |
DSQ 0:3 | VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
034 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
- | PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA) |
035 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -57 | BRUNO MARIN (HBD) |
PTF 0:3 | SANDI STENTA (PLANET SPORT) |
036 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -57 | MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 3:0 | LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA) |
037 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -69 | MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET SPORT) |
DSQ 3:0 | PAVAO ROCA (HBD) |
038 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -57 | SANDI STENTA (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 0:3 | MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
039 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -79 | DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
- | TILEN REPINA (PTUJ) |
040 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -84 | FRAN HUDJIK (MOSLAVAC) |
DSQ 0:3 | DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
041 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -79 | DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
PTF 3:0 | MATEJ SVAGUŠA (MAWASHI) |
042 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -84 | DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
PTF 3:0 | MATEJ SVAGUŠA (MAWASHI) |
043 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -60 | TEUTA BIŠĆAN (LEGEND) |
PTF 0:3 | MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET SPORT) |
044 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke +70 | HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAUR) |
PTF 0:3 | PETRA PERKOVIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
045 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -57 | MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 12:2 | SANDI STENTA (PLANET SPORT) |
046 | 1/4 | PF - Juniori -69 | PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) |
PTF 12:2 | NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
047 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -57 | MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 5:0 | IVAN UDOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
048 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -69 | PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) |
PTF 12:11 | MORIS TRBULIN (PLANET SPORT) |
049 | 1/2 | PF - Juniori -69 | AN LEE KRASNIĆI (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 0:6 | MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET SPORT) |
050 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke -50 | ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
- | ANA NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
051 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -69 | PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) |
PTF 2:12 | MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET SPORT) |
052 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke -55 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
PTF 9:0 | VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
053 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke -65 | VALENTINA JURIĆ (BROD) |
PTF 0:11 | MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET SPORT) |
054 | 1/2 | PF - Juniorke -70 | HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAUR) |
PTF 1:11 | LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI) |
055 | 1/1 | PF - Juniorke -70 | LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI) |
PTF 12:9 | LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |