kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Open 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
FC - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Juniors (female)
K1 - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Juniors (male) -57
KL - Juniors (male) -63
KL - Juniors (male) -69
KL - Juniors (male) -74
KL - Juniors (male) -79
KL - Juniors (male) -89
KL - Juniors (male) +94
KL - Juniors (male) -57
4032
319
3
PATRIK ČAUŠ (IVNCG)
311
0
NIKOLA LENARDIĆ (MLADOST)
4033
19
0
ZAN SIVEC (SANDE T)
139
3
HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ (CBS)
4037
319
2
PATRIK ČAUŠ (IVNCG)
139
1
HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ (CBS)
Medalists
1. PATRIK ČAUŠ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ, CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
3. NIKOLA LENARDIĆ, MLADOST
3. ZAN SIVEC, KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM
KL - Juniors (male) -63
4035
53
0
IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ)
305
3
IVAN HORVAT (MLADOST)
4036
565
0
SULEJMAN RAMAKIĆ (LJUTOCH)
513
3
STEFAN SANDEV (MKD)
4038
305
0
IVAN HORVAT (MLADOST)
513
0
STEFAN SANDEV (MKD)
Medalists
1. IVAN HORVAT, MLADOST
2. STEFAN SANDEV, WAKO MACEDONIA
3. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ
3. SULEJMAN RAMAKIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KL - Juniors (male) -69
4039
55
3
KARLO STUBIČAN (ZMAJ)
749
0
ANEL HUSKIĆ (BIHAĆ)
547
JOSIP ŠIMIČIĆ (EXCALIB)
688
DAVOR KAPOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
707
ERMIN IMŠIROVIĆ (LJUTOCH)
4041
55
0
KARLO STUBIČAN (ZMAJ)
547
0
JOSIP ŠIMIČIĆ (EXCALIB)
4040
688
3
DAVOR KAPOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
707
0
ERMIN IMŠIROVIĆ (LJUTOCH)
4043
55
1
KARLO STUBIČAN (ZMAJ)
688
2
DAVOR KAPOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. DAVOR KAPOVIĆ, VELEBIT
2. KARLO STUBIČAN, ZMAJ
3. ERMIN IMŠIROVIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. JOSIP ŠIMIČIĆ, EXCALIBUR
KL - Juniors (male) -74
4042
563
0
AMAR ČAUŠEVIĆ (LJUTOCH)
555
3
ESMIR PILAV (BORAC)
Medalists
1. ESMIR PILAV, KBS Borac Jelah
2. AMAR ČAUŠEVIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) -79
4044
748
3
SINANUDDIN DURAKOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
299
0
TEDI PRENC (KRŠAN)
Medalists
1. SINANUDDIN DURAKOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
2. TEDI PRENC, PREDATOR
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) -89
4045
554
2
ELVEDIN UNKIĆ (BORAC)
314
1
ANTONIO RUKAVINA (MLADOST)
Medalists
1. ELVEDIN UNKIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. ANTONIO RUKAVINA, MLADOST
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) +94
4046
82
3
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
505
0
STOLE JORDANOVSKI (MKD)
710
EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS)
4047
82
1
MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
710
2
EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. EUGEN LALJAK, ARMUS
2. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. STOLE JORDANOVSKI, WAKO MACEDONIA
3. ----