kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Open 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
FC - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Juniors (female)
K1 - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
5020
667
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
222
0
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
674
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
5022
222
3
JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS)
674
0
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PEREMIN, ARMUS
2. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
5021
733
0
FILIP GRBAVAC (MAWASHI)
63
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
633
MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
353
SVEN RADOČAJ (KBK)
634
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
5023
63
0
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
633
3
MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
5024
353
0
SVEN RADOČAJ (KBK)
634
3
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
5026
633
2
MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
634
1
DINO RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. DINO RUŽNIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
3. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
3. SVEN RADOČAJ, LEGEND
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
5025
205
0
LUKA KLIŠANIĆ (ARMUS)
417
3
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
690
NEJC KOROTAJ (ORMOŽ)
5027
631
0
IBRAHIM NADAREVIĆ (CAZIN)
268
3
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
691
LAN KOKOL (ORMOŽ)
5028
417
0
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
690
0
NEJC KOROTAJ (ORMOŽ)
5029
268
3
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
691
0
LAN KOKOL (ORMOŽ)
5031
417
2
ANDRIJA GAŠPAR (SV.JURE)
268
1
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJA GAŠPAR, SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK
3. NEJC KOROTAJ, KBV Ormož
3. LAN KOKOL, KBV Ormož
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
5030
632
3
ISMAIL HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
677
0
ADNAN OMERAGIĆ (KBK)
5032
61
0
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
207
0
PATRIK BUZA (ARMUS)
5033
161
3
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
462
0
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
258
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
5034
632
1
ISMAIL HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
61
2
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
5035
161
0
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
258
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
5038
61
3
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
258
0
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. PATRIK FERENČIĆ, ZMAJ
2. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ISMAIL HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
3. DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
5036
209
3
ERIK BUZA (ARMUS)
118
0
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
5037
739
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
460
3
LUKA VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
5041
209
0
ERIK BUZA (ARMUS)
460
3
LUKA VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. LUKA VRTAČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. ERIK BUZA, ARMUS
3. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ, SUŠAK
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
5039
211
0
MARINKO BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
645
0
ROKO VULETA (DRAGA)
5040
300
0
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ (KRŠAN)
499
0
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
5042
645
1
ROKO VULETA (DRAGA)
499
2
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS
2. ROKO VULETA, DRAGA
3. LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ, PREDATOR
3. MARINKO BANOVIĆ, ARMUS
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
5043
374
3
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
213
0
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
5044
497
0
FILIP PINTARIĆ (HUS-OS)
619
3
MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
5045
429
0
DUJE IVAS (HBD)
657
3
TINO PARAVIĆ (DRAGA)
606
TADEJ KOLANDER (PDKZ)
5046
374
3
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
619
0
MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
5047
657
0
TINO PARAVIĆ (DRAGA)
606
3
TADEJ KOLANDER (PDKZ)
5049
374
0
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
606
3
TADEJ KOLANDER (PDKZ)
Medalists
1. TADEJ KOLANDER, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
2. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. TINO PARAVIĆ, DRAGA
3. MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC