kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
ALFA TEAM
AMENO
ASD AUXE
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
Budokai Team
CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DRAGA
FAVORIT BH
FIGHT CENTER/CBKB
Galaja (adnan)
GROM
HAMMER GYM
HBD
HOLY SPIRIT
IMOTSKI
IVANIĆ GRAD
karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "BANJA LUKA"
KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBV Ormož
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO
KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
KNEZ
KTB Krško
KUTINA
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MALINSKA
MARJAN 1975
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MORNAR
OG GYM
OYAMA Rzeszów
PAUCI
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
Power Gym e Fitness
PREDATOR
PTUJ
Re gym
Simon Gym
SPORT LIFE
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
ŠKORPION
Taekwon-do Klub Gepard
The Pointfighting Club
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TROGIR
Trojan Vodnjan
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
Yaksha Combat Team Vogrsko
Zoraj gym
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Juniors (male) -57
PF - Juniors (male) -74
PF - Seniors (male) -57
PF - Seniors (male) -69
PF - Seniors (male) -74
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
2046
713
3
MÁRTON SZIFFER (KIRALY)
153
1
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
588
KRRISTIJAN KJORPASHEV (STIP)
2048
506
4
SOMA BÁCSFALVI (HPK)
373
3
DEJAN DUH (PTUJ)
161
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
2049
699
6
VERES ROLAND (KIRALY)
425
0
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
72
FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA)
2050
481
9
GERGŐ KRUCSAI (HPK)
80
6
DOMEN JERMAN (PDKZ)
146
ADAM HERCOG (SUŠAK)
2051
713
6
MÁRTON SZIFFER (KIRALY)
588
0
KRRISTIJAN KJORPASHEV (STIP)
2052
506
0
SOMA BÁCSFALVI (HPK)
161
6
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
2053
699
6
VERES ROLAND (KIRALY)
72
0
FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA)
2054
481
0
GERGŐ KRUCSAI (HPK)
146
3
ADAM HERCOG (SUŠAK)
2055
713
9
MÁRTON SZIFFER (KIRALY)
161
10
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
2056
699
6
VERES ROLAND (KIRALY)
146
0
ADAM HERCOG (SUŠAK)
2058
161
2
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
699
5
VERES ROLAND (KIRALY)
Medalists
1. VERES ROLAND, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ADAM HERCOG, SUŠAK
3. MÁRTON SZIFFER, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy