kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Grandchampion (male)
PF - Grandchampion (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
FC - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Juniors (female)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Juniors (male) -57
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) -69
LC - Juniors (male) -74
LC - Juniors (male) -84
LC - Juniors (male) -57
3-001
609
3
JOSIP MARINOVIĆ (LOTUS)
104
0
BELMIN JUKIĆ (KBK S.M)
Medalists
1. JOSIP MARINOVIĆ, LOTUS
2. BELMIN JUKIĆ, Galaja (adnan)
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -63
3-002
14
0
DAVOR KAPOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
157
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
3-003
171
3
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
101
0
ELVEDIN FAZLIĆ (KBK S.M)
3-006
157
1
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
171
2
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. TEO ČENDAK, SUŠAK
2. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ELVEDIN FAZLIĆ, Galaja (adnan)
3. DAVOR KAPOVIĆ, VELEBIT
LC - Juniors (male) -69
3-004
163
2
MARKO JELIĆ (SUŠAK)
137
1
DINO BOŽIČEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
3-005
164
3
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
539
0
ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
3-007
163
0
MARKO JELIĆ (SUŠAK)
164
3
MARKO STOJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MARKO STOJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MARKO JELIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ, KBV Ormož
3. DINO BOŽIČEVIĆ, SUŠAK
LC - Juniors (male) -74
3-008
102
0
SEMIR BEHAR (KBK S.M)
618
3
MARKO BOLJAT (LOTUS)
540
ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
551
JOSIP PALADA (TROGIR)
26
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
3-010
618
1
MARKO BOLJAT (LOTUS)
540
2
ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
3-009
551
0
JOSIP PALADA (TROGIR)
26
3
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
3-012
540
0
ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ (ORMOŽ)
26
3
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. ROKO ŠARE, VELEBIT
2. ŽAN TOMAŽIĆ, KBV Ormož
3. JOSIP PALADA, TROGIR
3. MARKO BOLJAT, LOTUS
LC - Juniors (male) -84
3-011
335
3
JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI)
570
0
VITO ČURIN (PTUJ)
100
AIDIN MUSIĆ (KBK S.M)
3-013
335
3
JURE DRLJE (MAWASHI)
100
0
AIDIN MUSIĆ (KBK S.M)
Medalists
1. JURE DRLJE, MAWASHI
2. AIDIN MUSIĆ, Galaja (adnan)
3. VITO ČURIN, PTUJ
3. ----