kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
Od sada možete vidjeti i statističke podatke o natjecateljima, klubovima i natjecanjima te ranking natjecatelja i klubova.
Selected tournament:
Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
MF - Older cadets (female)
MF - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Seniors (female) -50
LC - Seniors (female) -60
LC - Seniors (female) -65
LC - Seniors (female) +70
LC - Seniors (female) -50
2074
448
2
GRACIA MARIĆ (KUTINA)
59
1
MOLNAR MÓNIKA (H-2500)
Medalists
1. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA
2. MOLNAR MÓNIKA, Esztergomi KBSE
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (female) -60
2076
456
0
NAILA KRUPIC (BIHAC)
42
3
NAGY RITA (COMBATD)
92
RÉKA SCHEIRICH (NY SE)
2078
42
3
NAGY RITA (COMBATD)
92
0
RÉKA SCHEIRICH (NY SE)
Medalists
1. NAGY RITA, Combat "D" SC
2. RÉKA SCHEIRICH, Nyergesujfalu SE
3. NAILA KRUPIC, "ZINO"
3. ----
LC - Seniors (female) -65
2077
499
0
MARIJA SIRIC (TGRBROD)
61
3
MISKOLCZI ANETT (H-2500)
457
RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA)
2079
61
3
MISKOLCZI ANETT (H-2500)
457
0
RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. MISKOLCZI ANETT, Esztergomi KBSE
2. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA, KUTINA
3. MARIJA SIRIC, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
LC - Seniors (female) +70
2080
329
3
TEA PAPIĆ (TGRBROD)
494
0
ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. TEA PAPIĆ, TIGAR BROD
2. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ----
3. ----