kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area R1
Area R2
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Boys -22
PF - Boys -25
PF - Boys -28
PF - Boys -32
PF - Boys +32
PF - Girls -25
PF - Girls -28
PF - Girls -32
PF - Girls +32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Older cadets (male) -32
PF - Older cadets (male) -37
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
PF - Older cadets (female) -37
PF - Older cadets (female) -42
PF - Older cadets (female) -46
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
PF - Older cadets (female) -65
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
1035
709
0
PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI (MK)
156
3
MARC KNECHTL (ASKOHUE)
61
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
84
KALOIAN BOJANOV (MASARU)
455
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
63
VLADIMIR KANZOV (MASARU)
797
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
833
MIHAIL TZVETKOV (MASARU)
1035A
740
5
MIHAJLO BUKVIC (KBV)
936
2
ELMIN BRKIĆ (2002BIH)
1037
156
1
MARC KNECHTL (ASKOHUE)
61
5
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
1038
84
6
KALOIAN BOJANOV (MASARU)
455
3
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
1039
63
0
VLADIMIR KANZOV (MASARU)
797
4
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
1040
833
6
MIHAIL TZVETKOV (MASARU)
740
0
MIHAJLO BUKVIC (KBV)
1041
61
4
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
84
0
KALOIAN BOJANOV (MASARU)
1042
797
3
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
833
5
MIHAIL TZVETKOV (MASARU)
1044
61
5
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
833
1
MIHAIL TZVETKOV (MASARU)
Medalists
1. VLADIMIR NENOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. MIHAIL TZVETKOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. KALOIAN BOJANOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula