kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
teamRADULOV
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
Anarchy Gym
ATUS Gratkorn
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BROD
BUDOKAI LABIN
CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
Controll SportClub Szombathely
DESPOT PRNJAVOR
Esztergomi KBSE
FAVORIT BH
Free Fighters Gym
G Fight Gym - Grčica
GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
IMOTSKI
Isak-Ze
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
kbk bar
KBK Borac Banja Luka
KBK Pobednik Beograd
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBK"081" PODGORICA
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste
KBS "Vrbas"
KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
KBS Balkan Konjic
KBS Borac Jelah
Kbs Golden
KBS Golden team Kalesija
Kbs Hektor
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Rudar Stanari
KBS Winer Prijedor
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
Kbv Flek Tom Cat
KBV FOJNICA
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV Ormož
KBV SEVNICA
KBV Tornado Sarajevo
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
KFWSC
Kick box club Draženko Ninic
Kick-box klub Prijedor
Kickboxing klub BITLIS
Kickboxing klub gong prijedor
Kickboxing team Esbjerg
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
Klub borilačkih sportova "Rudar"
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
Nyergesujfalu SE
OMEGA
PIT BULL, Split
PREDATOR DOBOJ
PRO FIGHT GYM GOTEBOR,
Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar
SD Kombat Smederevo
SKILL GYM TUZLA
TOMISLAV GYM
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
WAKO MACEDONIA
WAKO Ukraine
Yoko Kick-box Team
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Juniors (male) -57
KL - Juniors (male) -57
K1 - Juniors (male) -63,5
KL - Juniors (male) -57
4043
506
0
DŽAN KLISURA (FOJNICA)
208
3
ANES BRULIC (NOVI PA)
110
ALEXANDER DIDENKÓ (NY SE)
198
KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (CONTROL)
377
RIZOV FILIP (MKD)
505
AHMED BULJINA (FOJNICA)
498
MIHAIL DIMITROV (MKD)
200
PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ (CONTROL)
6
HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ (CBS)
4045
208
0
ANES BRULIC (NOVI PA)
110
3
ALEXANDER DIDENKÓ (NY SE)
4044
198
3
KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (CONTROL)
377
0
RIZOV FILIP (MKD)
4046
505
0
AHMED BULJINA (FOJNICA)
498
3
MIHAIL DIMITROV (MKD)
4047
200
3
PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ (CONTROL)
6
0
HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ (CBS)
4048
110
1
ALEXANDER DIDENKÓ (NY SE)
198
2
KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (CONTROL)
4049
498
3
MIHAIL DIMITROV (MKD)
200
0
PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ (CONTROL)
4051
198
3
KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (CONTROL)
498
0
MIHAIL DIMITROV (MKD)
Medalists
1. KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ, Controll SportClub Szombathely
2. MIHAIL DIMITROV, WAKO MACEDONIA
3. ALEXANDER DIDENKÓ, Nyergesujfalu SE
3. PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ, Controll SportClub Szombathely