001 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (male) -47 | MIHAEL LOVRIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF 4:7 | GREORGI GREORGIEV ( teamRADULOV) |
002 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (male) -47 | DOMINIK LOVRIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF 0:6 | SIMEON RANGELOV ( teamRADULOV) |
003 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (male) -47 | GREORGI GREORGIEV ( teamRADULOV) |
PTF 0:6 | MORIS TRBULIN (LAV, Pula) |
004 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF 0:4 | RIJAD OKERIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
004A | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | HANNAN BRKIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 0:6 | DOMINIK LOÓS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
005 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (male) -47 | MORIS TRBULIN (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 1:4 | SIMEON RANGELOV ( teamRADULOV) |
006 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | RIJAD OKERIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 7:1 | JAHJA BAJRIĆ (KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak) |
007 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | DOMINIK LOÓS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 2:0 | SIMEON RANGELOV ( teamRADULOV) |
008 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -32 | NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF 3:1 | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
009 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (male) +47 | RIJAD OKERIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 2:3 | DOMINIK LOÓS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
010 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -37 | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
PTF 0:7 | EMA HAMULIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
011 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 6:0 | MORIS TRBULIN (LAV, Pula) |
012 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -37 | EMA HAMULIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
PTF 3:1 | LAMIJA HAMULIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
013 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | DOMINIK LOÓS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 2:1 | SIMEON RANGELOV ( teamRADULOV) |
014 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | DOMINIK LOÓS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 3:1 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
015 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | DOMINIK LOÓS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 6:0 | ELVIN PEČENKOVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
016 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | DOMINIK LOÓS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 0:6 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
017 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -42 | NURHANA FAZLIC (ATUS Gratkorn) |
PTF 1:0 | ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆ (KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK) |
018 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -60 | MANUELA MEDIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 2:6 | HANA HEKIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
019 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -42 | NURHANA FAZLIC (ATUS Gratkorn) |
PTF 4:0 | DÓRA BALAJTHY (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
020 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -60 | HANA HEKIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
PTF 1:3 | AMINA ŠEHIĆ (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
021 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -65 | DIANA RAMIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 4:2 | HANA MIDŽIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
022 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | HUSEJN KAROVIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 0:5 | TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA) |
023 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | ABDULAH SARAJLIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 6:0 | ADIS BEĆOVIĆ (KBV Tornado Sarajevo) |
024 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF 2:0 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
025 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | ABDULAH SARAJLIĆ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 0:5 | NERMIN KEREŠ (KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO) |
026 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (female) -55 | KLAUDIA KOVÁCS (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 1:5 | SANDRA ČELEBIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
027 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 5:0 | ERMIN IMŠIROVIĆ (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
028 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
PTF 1:5 | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
029 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -79 | ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
AB | AJREDIN AJETI (KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste) |
030 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 6:0 | ZOLTÁN CSORDÁS (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
031 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -84 | DURSUM HASANIC (KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most) |
PTF 3:8 | ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
032 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -94 | ISTVÁN TÓTH (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 6:0 | RAMIZ SEHOVIC (KBV Tornado Sarajevo) |
033 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -84 | ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
PTF 3:0 | AJREDIN AJETI (KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste) |
034 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -94 | ISTVÁN TÓTH (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 12:11 | AJDIN SALCIN (KBV Tornado Sarajevo) |
035 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (female) -70 | SARA PAČIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 6:0 | MIJA UKROPINA (KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO) |
036 | 1/1 | PF - Veterans (male) -94 | BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 0:6 | ISTVÁN TÓTH (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |