kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Juniors (male) -57
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) -69
LC - Juniors (male) -74
LC - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Juniors (male) +94
LC - Juniors (male) -57
3032
57
0
ANES BRULIC (NOVI PA)
454
3
ISMAIL HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
199
PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ (CONTROL)
197
KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (CONTROL)
109
ALEXANDER DIDENKÓ (NY SE)
3034
454
3
ISMAIL HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
199
0
PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ (CONTROL)
3033
197
3
KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (CONTROL)
109
0
ALEXANDER DIDENKÓ (NY SE)
3036
454
2
ISMAIL HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
197
1
KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (CONTROL)
Medalists
1. ISMAIL HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ, Controll SportClub Szombathely
3. PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ, Controll SportClub Szombathely
3. ALEXANDER DIDENKÓ, Nyergesujfalu SE
LC - Juniors (male) -63
3035
262
1
MILÀN HABDA (CONTROL)
267
2
PATRIK ČAUŠ (IVNCG)
3037
351
0
MERIM KARABEGOVIĆ (LJUTOCH)
229
3
ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA)
3038
570
0
HUSEJN KAROVIĆ (TAEKYON)
235
3
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
239
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (CBS)
3039
267
3
PATRIK ČAUŠ (IVNCG)
229
0
ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA)
3040
235
3
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
239
0
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (CBS)
3042
267
2
PATRIK ČAUŠ (IVNCG)
235
1
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK ČAUŠ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
3. ADAM HERCOG, OMEGA
3. ADNAN HALILOVIĆ, CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
LC - Juniors (male) -69
3041
530
0
BAJRO ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
100
3
BALÁZS TAR (ZMKBA_H)
3043
245
0
ELDAR HALILOVIĆ (CBS)
83
3
DÁNIEL HEGYESI (H-2500)
3044
677
0
ARMIN ALKAZ (CBS)
674
3
MARTIN HAMMER (KIRALY)
3045
184
3
ÁDÁM BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
630
0
ADIS BEĆOVIĆ (TOOORNA)
3046
100
3
BALÁZS TAR (ZMKBA_H)
83
0
DÁNIEL HEGYESI (H-2500)
3047
674
3
MARTIN HAMMER (KIRALY)
184
0
ÁDÁM BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
3049
100
0
BALÁZS TAR (ZMKBA_H)
674
3
MARTIN HAMMER (KIRALY)
Medalists
1. MARTIN HAMMER, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. BALÁZS TAR, Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
3. ÁDÁM BOLFÁN, Controll SportClub Szombathely
3. DÁNIEL HEGYESI, Esztergomi KBSE
LC - Juniors (male) -74
3048
173
3
BALÁZS TAR (ZMKBA_H)
244
0
EDNAN AGIĆ (CBS)
571
ABDULAH SARAJLIĆ (TAEKYON)
3050
185
2
ÁDÁM BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
574
1
NERMIN KEREŠ (TAEKYON)
288
MURIZ HADŽIKADUNIĆ (CBS)
3051
173
3
BALÁZS TAR (ZMKBA_H)
571
0
ABDULAH SARAJLIĆ (TAEKYON)
3052
185
3
ÁDÁM BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
288
0
MURIZ HADŽIKADUNIĆ (CBS)
3054
173
3
BALÁZS TAR (ZMKBA_H)
185
0
ÁDÁM BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
Medalists
1. BALÁZS TAR, Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
2. ÁDÁM BOLFÁN, Controll SportClub Szombathely
3. ABDULAH SARAJLIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
3. MURIZ HADŽIKADUNIĆ, CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
LC - Juniors (male) -79
3053
680
3
BLASHKO PETKOVSKI (MKD)
631
0
MARTIN ŠPILAK (KBKPKMS)
195
EMANUEL SZMOLEK (CONTROL)
3055
680
0
BLASHKO PETKOVSKI (MKD)
195
3
EMANUEL SZMOLEK (CONTROL)
Medalists
1. EMANUEL SZMOLEK, Controll SportClub Szombathely
2. BLASHKO PETKOVSKI, WAKO MACEDONIA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) +94
3056
639
0
BENJAMIN BRATINŠČAK (ORMOŽ)
572
3
AHMED KADIĆ (TAEKYON)
Medalists
1. AHMED KADIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
2. BENJAMIN BRATINŠČAK, KBV Ormož
3. ----
3. ----