kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Alpe Adria Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
teamRADULOV
ADRIA GYM
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
DRAGA
DUBRAVA
DYNAMITE
EXCALIBUR
FIGHTER
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK Koper
KBV KIT IZOLA
KING
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
MAWASHI
MINOTAUR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OFC
PLANET SPORT
PTUJ
SVETI JURE, Gata
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TOMISLAV GYM
TROJAN ISTRA
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
VRSAR
ZEUS
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Boys begginers +32
PF - Boys -30
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Boys begginers +32
1014
275
0
MAX BABIN (PLANET)
198
0
TIN CAPAN (TGRSL)
1016
278
11
DINO TABAIN (ZELG)
188
2
BLAŽ KRAJNC (1994PDK)
1017
413
6
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
106
0
YULIAN KRASTEV (RADULOV)
1018
213
0
JAKOV INJIĆ (IVNCG)
184
6
BORIS KRAJNC (1994PDK)
1019
240
6
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
193
0
JOŠKO MRKONJA (TGRSL)
1020
345
9
HRVOJE KOPREK (KUTINA)
178
11
DAVID ŠTIKAVEC (1994PDK)
1021
36
0
SIMON MIKOLAVČIĆ (BUZET)
107
6
IVO VASILEV (RADULOV)
273
JURE TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
1022
198
0
TIN CAPAN (TGRSL)
278
6
DINO TABAIN (ZELG)
1023
413
6
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
184
0
BORIS KRAJNC (1994PDK)
1024
240
11
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
178
3
DAVID ŠTIKAVEC (1994PDK)
1025
107
6
IVO VASILEV (RADULOV)
273
0
JURE TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
1026
278
0
DINO TABAIN (ZELG)
413
6
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
1027
240
6
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
107
0
IVO VASILEV (RADULOV)
1029
413
4
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
240
9
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. JAN HALAMBEK, VRSAR
3. IVO VASILEV, teamRADULOV
3. DINO TABAIN, TROJAN ISTRA
PF - Boys -30
1037
69
7
DAVID DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
225
6
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
216
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
1039
411
7
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
98
1
KALOIAN HARIZANOV (RADULOV)
251
MIHAEL ANIČIĆ (PLANET)
1040
69
2
DAVID DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
216
8
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
1041
411
6
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
251
3
MIHAEL ANIČIĆ (PLANET)
1043
216
3
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
411
2
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR
3. DAVID DRAŽETIĆ, ZEUS
3. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ, PLANET SPORT
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-37
1061
418
9
PETAR MATUKINA (VRSAR)
102
8
MARTIN GAVRILOV (RADULOV)
105
ILIAN SKACHKOV (RADULOV)
1063
112
7
MIHAIL KIRCHEV (RADULOV)
423
0
MAK ČUSTOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
415
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
1064
418
9
PETAR MATUKINA (VRSAR)
105
8
ILIAN SKACHKOV (RADULOV)
1065
112
3
MIHAIL KIRCHEV (RADULOV)
415
2
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
1068
418
6
PETAR MATUKINA (VRSAR)
112
0
MIHAIL KIRCHEV (RADULOV)
Medalists
1. PETAR MATUKINA, VRSAR
2. MIHAIL KIRCHEV, teamRADULOV
3. ILIAN SKACHKOV, teamRADULOV
3. JAN HALAMBEK, VRSAR
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
1074
101
2
MIHAIL KIRCHEV (RADULOV)
391
3
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
9
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
185
NIKO SEŠLAR (1994PDK)
414
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
1076
391
2
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
9
7
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
1077
185
0
NIKO SEŠLAR (1994PDK)
414
0
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
1079
9
1
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
185
0
NIKO SEŠLAR (1994PDK)
Medalists
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. NIKO SEŠLAR, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
3. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA
3. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR