kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Alpe Adria Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
teamRADULOV
ADRIA GYM
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
DRAGA
DUBRAVA
DYNAMITE
EXCALIBUR
FIGHTER
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK Koper
KBV KIT IZOLA
KING
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
MAWASHI
MINOTAUR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OFC
PLANET SPORT
PTUJ
SVETI JURE, Gata
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TOMISLAV GYM
TROJAN ISTRA
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
VRSAR
ZEUS
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Girls begginers -28
PF - Girls -30
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - StarijI kadetI -37
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
PF - Juniors (male) -57
PF - Juniors (male) -63
PF - Juniors (male) -69
PF - Girls begginers -28
2003
16
1
TARA MATIJEVIĆ (LAV)
117
11
MARI BLAGOEVA (RADULOV)
197
KLARA PAULIĆ (TGRSL)
38
ANA NEMARNIK (BUZET)
344
RENATA HOŠKO (KUTINA)
2005
117
9
MARI BLAGOEVA (RADULOV)
197
1
KLARA PAULIĆ (TGRSL)
2006
38
1
ANA NEMARNIK (BUZET)
344
7
RENATA HOŠKO (KUTINA)
2008
117
9
MARI BLAGOEVA (RADULOV)
344
3
RENATA HOŠKO (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. MARI BLAGOEVA, teamRADULOV
2. RENATA HOŠKO, KUTINA
3. KLARA PAULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ANA NEMARNIK, FIGHTER
PF - Girls -30
2024
64
10
ERIN ARMAN (ZEUS)
17
11
TARA MATIJEVIĆ (LAV)
2025
369
6
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
39
3
ANA NEMARNIK (BUZET)
2026
214
8
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
256
4
NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
2027
378
4
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
207
3
DANA SAMSA (KOPER)
2028
17
5
TARA MATIJEVIĆ (LAV)
369
6
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
2029
214
7
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
378
6
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
2032
369
6
LEONARDA SMOLICA (BUDOL)
214
5
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. TARA MATIJEVIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
1074
101
2
MIHAIL KIRCHEV (RADULOV)
391
3
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
9
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
185
NIKO SEŠLAR (1994PDK)
414
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
1076
391
2
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
9
7
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
1077
185
0
NIKO SEŠLAR (1994PDK)
414
0
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
1079
9
1
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
185
0
NIKO SEŠLAR (1994PDK)
Medalists
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. NIKO SEŠLAR, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
3. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA
3. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
1078
394
0
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
200
7
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
194
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1080
142
4
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
103
2
MARTIN GAVRILOV (RADULOV)
383
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
1081
361
10
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
187
4
NIKO SEŠLAR (1994PDK)
304
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
10
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
2
EVAN MARK MORATTO (LAV-MED)
1082
200
6
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
194
0
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1083
142
6
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
383
3
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
1084
361
5
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
304
7
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
1085
10
8
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
2
2
EVAN MARK MORATTO (LAV-MED)
1086
200
0
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
142
0
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
1087
304
6
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
10
0
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
1089
200
10
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
304
8
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
2053
67
3
LARA PERKOVIĆ (ZEUS)
306
2
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
15
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
2055
66
5
PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
282
11
LARA JAKOMINIĆ (ZELG)
227
DEA CVEK (PLANET)
2056
67
6
LARA PERKOVIĆ (ZEUS)
15
5
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
2057
282
6
LARA JAKOMINIĆ (ZELG)
227
0
DEA CVEK (PLANET)
2060
67
1
LARA PERKOVIĆ (ZEUS)
282
5
LARA JAKOMINIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. LARA JAKOMINIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. LARA PERKOVIĆ, ZEUS
3. DEA CVEK, PLANET SPORT
3. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
PF - StarijI kadetI -37
3001
353
2
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
11
6
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
363
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
3003
11
7
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
363
0
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
3010
338
0
EROLL GAŠI (LOŠINJ)
13
7
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
Medalists
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. EROLL GAŠI, VIKTORIA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
3011
127
0
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
21
0
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
359
MATEO SELAR (MINOTAU)
396
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
231
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
191
MATEJ VRANEK (KOPER)
258
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
25
IVAN TOMIĆ (LAV)
56
DANIJEL VODOPIJA (BUZET)
3013
127
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
359
0
MATEO SELAR (MINOTAU)
3012
396
0
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
231
0
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
3014
191
6
MATEJ VRANEK (KOPER)
258
1
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
3015
25
0
IVAN TOMIĆ (LAV)
56
0
DANIJEL VODOPIJA (BUZET)
3016
127
2
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
396
6
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
3017
191
6
MATEJ VRANEK (KOPER)
56
0
DANIJEL VODOPIJA (BUZET)
3020
396
6
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
191
0
MATEJ VRANEK (KOPER)
Medalists
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. MATEJ VRANEK, KBK Koper
3. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
3. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER
PF - Juniors (male) -57
3042
23
17
ALEKSANDAR PETKOVIĆ (LAV)
382
7
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDAR PETKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniors (male) -63
3043
24
2
ALEKSANDAR PETKOVIĆ (LAV)
14
12
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
22
MARIO KUČINAR (LAV)
3045
14
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
22
0
MARIO KUČINAR (LAV)
Medalists
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. MARIO KUČINAR, LAV, Pula
3. ALEKSANDAR PETKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. ----
PF - Juniors (male) -69
3044
399
17
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
431
8
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
Medalists
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
3. ----
3. ----