kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ALPE ADRIA OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
DRAGA
FUTURA
IVANIĆ GRAD
karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Sanica"
KBK Koper
KBK Murska Sobota
KING
KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KUTINA
KVARNER
LAV, Pula
MAČE
MALINSKA
MOSLAVAC
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PREDATOR
PRETORIAN
PRIME
RAPTOR
SUŠAK
ŠKORPION
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TKD Kraljevica
TOMISLAV GYM
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Juniors (male) -69
LC - Juniors (male) -74
KL - Seniors (female) +70
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
95
2
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
182
1
FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOL)
204
LUKA VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
211
2
ŠUKE SALAHUDIN (ZELG1)
139
1
ALEXEY BULGIN (ROVINJ)
308
IVAN ČUMA (TGRBROD)
95
2
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
204
1
LUKA VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
211
0
ŠUKE SALAHUDIN (ZELG1)
308
3
IVAN ČUMA (TGRBROD)
95
3
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
308
0
IVAN ČUMA (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. IVAN ČUMA, TIGAR BROD
3. LUKA VRTAČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ŠUKE SALAHUDIN, TROJAN
LC - Juniors (male) -69
96
2
MARKO JELIĆ (SUŠAK)
190
1
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
419
0
ZVONIMIR ABRLIĆ (TGRSL)
209
0
MATIJA BRKLJAČIĆ (ZELG)
96
3
MARKO JELIĆ (SUŠAK)
209
0
MATIJA BRKLJAČIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. MARKO JELIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MATIJA BRKLJAČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ZVONIMIR ABRLIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
LC - Juniors (male) -74
56
0
ANTON LJUCOVIĆ (IVNCG)
100
3
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
210
DORIAN MAUŠA (ZELG)
207
0
LUKAS BENJAMIN (ZELG)
365
3
MARKO VULIĆ IVANČIĆ (FUTURA)
134
ERIK MIŠAN (ROVINJ)
100
3
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
210
0
DORIAN MAUŠA (ZELG)
365
3
MARKO VULIĆ IVANČIĆ (FUTURA)
134
0
ERIK MIŠAN (ROVINJ)
100
2
ROKO ŠARE (VELEBIT)
365
1
MARKO VULIĆ IVANČIĆ (FUTURA)
Medalists
1. ROKO ŠARE, VELEBIT
2. MARKO VULIĆ IVANČIĆ, FUTURA
3. DORIAN MAUŠA, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ERIK MIŠAN, BUDOKAI
KL - Seniors (female) +70
336
0
INA MILOHANIĆ (KRŠAN)
355
3
MAJA BRITVIĆ (ZELG)
241
ALEŠA BAGARI (MSOBOTA)
355
3
MAJA BRITVIĆ (ZELG)
241
0
ALEŠA BAGARI (MSOBOTA)
Medalists
1. MAJA BRITVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. ALEŠA BAGARI, KBK Murska Sobota
3. INA MILOHANIĆ, PREDATOR
3. ----