kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ALPE ADRIA OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children (male) -22
PF - Children (male) -25
PF - Children (male) -28
PF - Children (male) -32
PF - Children (male) +32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
PF - Juniors (male) -63
PF - Juniors (male) -69
PF - Juniors (male) -74
PF - Juniors (male) -84
PF - Seniors (male) -69
PF - Seniors (male) -79
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
74
0
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
273
6
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
315
ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA)
274
BLAŽ TRNČIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
127
STJEPAN SEDAK (MACE)
79
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
400
KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KIRALY)
404
ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (BIHAĆ)
192
ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOL)
344
0
LUKA MIJO KOLOVRAT (TOM GYM)
385
0
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
150
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
208
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
193
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
31
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
401
BENCE ZAJÁCZ (KIRALY)
161
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
12
LUKA BARIČEVIČ (KOPER)
273
0
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
315
4
ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA)
274
0
BLAŽ TRNČIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
127
0
STJEPAN SEDAK (MACE)
79
2
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
400
1
KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KIRALY)
404
6
ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (BIHAĆ)
192
0
ERIK BERTOŠA (BUDOL)
385
6
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
150
0
TONI VUKOVIĆ (TGRSL)
208
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
193
0
TONI HRELJA (BUDOL)
31
0
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
401
6
BENCE ZAJÁCZ (KIRALY)
161
6
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
12
0
LUKA BARIČEVIČ (KOPER)
315
7
ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA)
274
0
BLAŽ TRNČIĆ (KLOŠTAR)
79
4
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
404
3
ADIS ŠUŠNJAR (BIHAĆ)
385
6
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
208
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
401
4
BENCE ZAJÁCZ (KIRALY)
161
0
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
315
0
ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA)
79
2
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
385
0
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
401
0
BENCE ZAJÁCZ (KIRALY)
79
4
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
385
5
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
Medalists
1. BÁLINT MARTIN, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK
3. BENCE ZAJÁCZ, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
3. ANTONIO PELČIĆ, BURA