kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Međunarodni Zabok Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
2057
200
8
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
345
7
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
2058
92
12
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
402
1
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
2062
200
1
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
92
7
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. DORA GREGO, FRANKOPAN
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
2060
192
6
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
270
0
DEMI OPAČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
2061
66
5
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
101
1
NATAŠA LABAŠ (MINOTAU)
2063
192
7
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
66
1
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
3. DEMI OPAČIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. NATAŠA LABAŠ, MINOTAUR
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
2064
346
6
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
337
0
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
365
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
56
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
231
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
2066
346
3
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
365
1
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
2065
56
8
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
231
6
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
2068
346
4
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
56
3
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
2067
59
9
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
197
7
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
233
SARA KUTIĆ (PLANET)
234
SARAH BUDIČIN (PLANET)
79
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
2069
59
14
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
233
6
SARA KUTIĆ (PLANET)
2070
234
0
SARAH BUDIČIN (PLANET)
79
6
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
2072
59
8
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
79
5
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
2. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
2071
19
3
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
381
4
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
2073
83
2
ANTONIJA ŠKREBLIN (BUŠIDO)
174
12
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
21
TEA BELARDI (LAV-MED)
2075
174
12
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
21
11
TEA BELARDI (LAV-MED)
Medalists
1. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin
3. ANTONIJA ŠKREBLIN, BUŠIDO
3. ----