kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Brod Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BTI
DESPOT PRNJAVOR
DRAGON&SOKOL
GLADIJATOR
HUBER TIM
HUS
IMPACT
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
KFWSC
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PREDATOR
TOMISLAV GYM
VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Seniori -94
LC - Seniori -94
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
KL - Seniori +94
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1058
223
0
KRISTINA STOJANOVIĆ (KBSP)
78
6
MATEA ZEBA (BTI)
Medalists
1. MATEA ZEBA, BTI
2. KRISTINA STOJANOVIĆ, KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Seniori -94
1063
229
0
ALEKSANDAR ĐUKIĆ (KBSP)
32
10
BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN (BER.)
30
PÉTER TISZA (BER.)
1065
32
8
BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN (BER.)
30
7
PÉTER TISZA (BER.)
Medalists
1. BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
2. PÉTER TISZA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ALEKSANDAR ĐUKIĆ, KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
3. ----
LC - Seniori -94
2011
230
0
ALEKSANDAR ĐUKIĆ (KBSP)
31
3
PÉTER TISZA (BER.)
33
BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN (BER.)
2013
31
3
PÉTER TISZA (BER.)
33
0
BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN (BER.)
Medalists
1. PÉTER TISZA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
2. BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ALEKSANDAR ĐUKIĆ, KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
2020
67
3
BOJANA RAILIC (KBKDESP)
224
0
KRISTINA STOJANOVIĆ (KBSP)
68
NIKOLINA ZARIC (KBKDESP)
2022
67
1
BOJANA RAILIC (KBKDESP)
68
2
NIKOLINA ZARIC (KBKDESP)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA ZARIC, DESPOT PRNJAVOR
2. BOJANA RAILIC, DESPOT PRNJAVOR
3. KRISTINA STOJANOVIĆ, KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
3. ----
KL - Seniori +94
2030
231
0
ALEKSANDAR ĐUKIĆ (KBSP)
239
3
SEAN ŠTURBEJ (KRŠAN)
2031
255
0
SAMIR HRNJIČIĆ (KFWSC)
178
3
DENIS IVOŠ (HUS-OS)
2033
239
3
SEAN ŠTURBEJ (KRŠAN)
178
0
DENIS IVOŠ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. SEAN ŠTURBEJ, PREDATOR
2. DENIS IVOŠ, HUS
3. ALEKSANDAR ĐUKIĆ, KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
3. SAMIR HRNJIČIĆ, KFWSC