kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Brod Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BTI
DESPOT PRNJAVOR
DRAGON&SOKOL
GLADIJATOR
HUBER TIM
HUS
IMPACT
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
KFWSC
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PREDATOR
TOMISLAV GYM
VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1026
14
7
MERLIN GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
142
0
LEONE ZUBIĆ (BTI)
1027
170
1
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
148
0
NENO KURTANJEK (ZMAJ)
1029
14
0
MERLIN GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
170
2
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. MERLIN GUŠANI, TOMISLAV GYM
3. NENO KURTANJEK, ZMAJ
3. LEONE ZUBIĆ, BTI
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1028
167
0
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
1
2
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
250
IVAN VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
1030
149
1
NENO KURTANJEK (ZMAJ)
107
3
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
81
MARIN RAJKOVAČIĆ (2002BIH)
1031
1
7
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
250
0
IVAN VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
1032
107
1
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
81
0
MARIN RAJKOVAČIĆ (2002BIH)
1034
1
0
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
107
2
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. BORNA STAKOR, MOSLAVAC
2. LEONARDO LOVRIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. MARIN RAJKOVAČIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. IVAN VUKOVIĆ, HUBER TIM
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1033
168
6
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
145
0
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (ZMAJ)
247
PATRIK PAVIĆ (HUBER)
1035
36
3
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
156
0
KARLO SLUNJSKI (NINJA)
203
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
1036
168
2
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
247
0
PATRIK PAVIĆ (HUBER)
1037
36
4
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
203
1
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
1039
168
0
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
36
1
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI
3. PATRIK PAVIĆ, HUBER TIM
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1051
204
7
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
146
0
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (ZMAJ)
1052
157
0
KARLO BRLEK (BTI)
98
6
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
1054
204
0
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
98
6
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI
3. KARLO BRLEK, BTI
3. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ, ZMAJ
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
2001
6
3
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
16
0
LUKA TOPOLOVAC (2002BIH)
147
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (ZMAJ)
2003
6
3
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
147
0
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. LEONARDO LOVRIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
2. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ, ZMAJ
3. LUKA TOPOLOVAC, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----