kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Brod Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BTI
DESPOT PRNJAVOR
DRAGON&SOKOL
GLADIJATOR
HUBER TIM
HUS
IMPACT
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
KFWSC
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PREDATOR
TOMISLAV GYM
VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -25
PF - Dječaci +32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
LC - Juniorke +70
LC - Seniorke +70
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
PF - Dječaci -25
1001
92
0
LEON ŽEGARAC (KBK MOS)
186
6
TEO SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. TEO SLADOVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. LEON ŽEGARAC, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Dječaci +32
1008
45
6
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
93
5
MARKO LUKŠIĆ (KBK MOS)
1010
185
6
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
153
0
BENJAMIN GOJŠIĆ (NINJA)
1011
216
6
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
94
0
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
10
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1012
45
3
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
185
6
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
1013
216
0
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
10
2
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1015
185
5
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
10
2
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. PATRIK SLADOVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. BENEDEK HADRA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. LEON NOVAK, BTI
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1038
236
4
LUKA ZGURIĆ (KBK TD)
118
1
MIHAEL PAVLIČIĆ (VUSOKOL)
152
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
1041A
236
2
LUKA ZGURIĆ (KBK TD)
152
6
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. LUKA ZGURIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. MIHAEL PAVLIČIĆ, VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1050
191
1
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
109
3
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniorke +70
2010
189
2
VALENTINA ČEŠKOVIĆ (KBK TD)
190
1
KLAUDIJA TADIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA ČEŠKOVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. KLAUDIJA TADIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniorke +70
2014
238
2
KAROLINA ADAMOVIĆ-PETROVIĆ (KBK TD)
237
1
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. KAROLINA ADAMOVIĆ-PETROVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
2015
192
3
IVAN MIŠETIĆ (HUS-OS)
253
0
MAHIR REŠIDOVIĆ (KFWSC)
2016
184
2
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
256
1
VEJSIL HUSUKIĆ (KFWSC)
2018
192
0
IVAN MIŠETIĆ (HUS-OS)
184
3
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. IVAN MIŠETIĆ, HUS
3. VEJSIL HUSUKIĆ, KFWSC
3. MAHIR REŠIDOVIĆ, KFWSC