kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Brod Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BTI
DESPOT PRNJAVOR
DRAGON&SOKOL
GLADIJATOR
HUBER TIM
HUS
IMPACT
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
KFWSC
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PREDATOR
TOMISLAV GYM
VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci +32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Dječaci +32
1008
45
6
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
93
5
MARKO LUKŠIĆ (KBK MOS)
1010
185
6
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
153
0
BENJAMIN GOJŠIĆ (NINJA)
1011
216
6
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
94
0
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
10
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1012
45
3
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
185
6
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
1013
216
0
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
10
2
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1015
185
5
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
10
2
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. PATRIK SLADOVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. BENEDEK HADRA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. LEON NOVAK, BTI
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1033
168
6
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
145
0
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (ZMAJ)
247
PATRIK PAVIĆ (HUBER)
1035
36
3
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
156
0
KARLO SLUNJSKI (NINJA)
203
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
1036
168
2
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
247
0
PATRIK PAVIĆ (HUBER)
1037
36
4
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
203
1
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
1039
168
0
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
36
1
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI
3. PATRIK PAVIĆ, HUBER TIM
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1043
116
0
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
155
4
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
108
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
1045
138
2
MANDA JOZIĆ (TOM GYM)
154
3
SARA KRZNAR (NINJA)
183
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
1046
155
2
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
108
4
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
1047
154
4
SARA KRZNAR (NINJA)
183
3
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
1049
108
3
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
154
0
SARA KRZNAR (NINJA)
Medalists
1. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. SARA KRZNAR, NINJA
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
3. TARA GAĆEŠA, KUTINA