kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Brod Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BTI
DESPOT PRNJAVOR
DRAGON&SOKOL
GLADIJATOR
HUBER TIM
HUS
IMPACT
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
KFWSC
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PREDATOR
TOMISLAV GYM
VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -28
PF - Dječaci +32
PF - Djevojčice -22
PF - Djevojčice -25
PF - Djevojčice -28
PF - Djevojčice -32
PF - Djevojčice +32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
PF - Dječaci -28
1002
163
0
MIHAEL MERKAŠ (KRAPINA)
113
6
JAN MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
1003
161
0
JAN TUŠEK (KRAPINA)
79
6
LUKA NESEK (BTI)
1005
113
5
JAN MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
79
4
LUKA NESEK (BTI)
Medalists
1. JAN MIKULIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
2. LUKA NESEK, BTI
3. MIHAEL MERKAŠ, KRAPINA
3. JAN TUŠEK, KRAPINA
PF - Dječaci +32
1008
45
6
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
93
5
MARKO LUKŠIĆ (KBK MOS)
1010
185
6
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
153
0
BENJAMIN GOJŠIĆ (NINJA)
1011
216
6
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
94
0
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
10
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1012
45
3
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
185
6
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
1013
216
0
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
10
2
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1015
185
5
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
10
2
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. PATRIK SLADOVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. BENEDEK HADRA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. LEON NOVAK, BTI
PF - Djevojčice -22
1014
143
0
DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI)
172
10
IVA BORBAŠ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. IVA BORBAŠ, HUS
2. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice -25
1016
173
0
IVA BORBAŠ (HUS-OS)
210
7
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
Medalists
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
2. IVA BORBAŠ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice -28
1017
77
0
MARIELA KUŠAN (BTI)
211
6
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
Medalists
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
2. MARIELA KUŠAN, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice -32
1018
4
0
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
159
1
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
1019
171
2
LANA PURETA (KUTINA)
209
9
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
1022
159
7
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
209
0
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. LORENA ZEBA, BTI
3. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. LANA PURETA, KUTINA
PF - Djevojčice +32
1020
160
3
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
115
1
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
1021
95
9
TEA GLAVAŠ (KBK MOS)
208
3
ANA PRAVICA (BTI)
1024
160
5
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
95
2
TEA GLAVAŠ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. TEA GLAVAŠ, MOSLAVAC
3. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. ANA PRAVICA, BTI
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1026
14
7
MERLIN GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
142
0
LEONE ZUBIĆ (BTI)
1027
170
1
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
148
0
NENO KURTANJEK (ZMAJ)
1029
14
0
MERLIN GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
170
2
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. MERLIN GUŠANI, TOMISLAV GYM
3. NENO KURTANJEK, ZMAJ
3. LEONE ZUBIĆ, BTI
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1033
168
6
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
145
0
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (ZMAJ)
247
PATRIK PAVIĆ (HUBER)
1035
36
3
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
156
0
KARLO SLUNJSKI (NINJA)
203
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
1036
168
2
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
247
0
PATRIK PAVIĆ (HUBER)
1037
36
4
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
203
1
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
1039
168
0
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
36
1
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI
3. PATRIK PAVIĆ, HUBER TIM
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1040
205
0
EMA ŽITNJAK (BTI)
249
3
ANA VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
174
IVA BORBAŠ (HUS-OS)
244
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
5
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
1042
249
10
ANA VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
174
0
IVA BORBAŠ (HUS-OS)
1041
244
1
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
5
3
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
1044
249
4
ANA VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
5
3
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. ANA VUKOVIĆ, HUBER TIM
2. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. IVA BORBAŠ, HUS
3. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1048
213
6
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
212
0
ADRIJANA ČIČKO (BTI)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
2. ADRIJANA ČIČKO, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1051
204
7
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
146
0
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (ZMAJ)
1052
157
0
KARLO BRLEK (BTI)
98
6
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
1054
204
0
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
98
6
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI
3. KARLO BRLEK, BTI
3. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ, ZMAJ
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1055
241
6
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ (KRŠAN)
144
0
MARTIN FIKET (BTI)
202
MARKO PETRIČEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
1057
241
2
LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ (KRŠAN)
202
5
MARKO PETRIČEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. MARKO PETRIČEVIĆ, HUS
2. LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ, PREDATOR
3. MARTIN FIKET, BTI
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1056
215
3
FRANCISKA KONČEVSKI (BTI)
28
6
DÓRA BALAJTHY (BER.)
Medalists
1. DÓRA BALAJTHY, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
2. FRANCISKA KONČEVSKI, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1058
223
0
KRISTINA STOJANOVIĆ (KBSP)
78
6
MATEA ZEBA (BTI)
Medalists
1. MATEA ZEBA, BTI
2. KRISTINA STOJANOVIĆ, KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1059
207
2
MATEA ZEBA (BTI)
206
3
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
2. MATEA ZEBA, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1060
135
6
VANESA KANIS (IMPACT)
214
0
PETRA FIKET (BTI)
Medalists
1. VANESA KANIS, IMPACT
2. PETRA FIKET, BTI
3. ----
3. ----