kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Brod Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BTI
DESPOT PRNJAVOR
DRAGON&SOKOL
GLADIJATOR
HUBER TIM
HUS
IMPACT
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
KFWSC
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PREDATOR
TOMISLAV GYM
VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -28
PF - Dječaci -32
PF - Djevojčice -32
PF - Djevojčice +32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
PF - Dječaci -28
1002
163
0
MIHAEL MERKAŠ (KRAPINA)
113
6
JAN MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
1003
161
0
JAN TUŠEK (KRAPINA)
79
6
LUKA NESEK (BTI)
1005
113
5
JAN MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
79
4
LUKA NESEK (BTI)
Medalists
1. JAN MIKULIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
2. LUKA NESEK, BTI
3. MIHAEL MERKAŠ, KRAPINA
3. JAN TUŠEK, KRAPINA
PF - Dječaci -32
1004
11
3
MARKO GRGIC (2002BIH)
3
4
JAN MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
169
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
162
BRUNO ŠKADA (KRAPINA)
2
GABRIEL RUBIL (TOM GYM)
1006
3
1
JAN MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
169
3
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
1007
162
1
BRUNO ŠKADA (KRAPINA)
2
5
GABRIEL RUBIL (TOM GYM)
1009
169
7
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
2
0
GABRIEL RUBIL (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. GABRIEL RUBIL, TOMISLAV GYM
3. JAN MIKULIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. BRUNO ŠKADA, KRAPINA
PF - Djevojčice -32
1018
4
0
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
159
1
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
1019
171
2
LANA PURETA (KUTINA)
209
9
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
1022
159
7
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
209
0
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. LORENA ZEBA, BTI
3. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. LANA PURETA, KUTINA
PF - Djevojčice +32
1020
160
3
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
115
1
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
1021
95
9
TEA GLAVAŠ (KBK MOS)
208
3
ANA PRAVICA (BTI)
1024
160
5
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
95
2
TEA GLAVAŠ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. TEA GLAVAŠ, MOSLAVAC
3. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. ANA PRAVICA, BTI
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1023
166
0
MIHAEL MERKAŠ (KRAPINA)
114
7
MERLIN GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
165
JAN TUŠEK (KRAPINA)
1025
114
6
MERLIN GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
165
0
JAN TUŠEK (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. MERLIN GUŠANI, TOMISLAV GYM
2. JAN TUŠEK, KRAPINA
3. MIHAEL MERKAŠ, KRAPINA
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1026
14
7
MERLIN GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
142
0
LEONE ZUBIĆ (BTI)
1027
170
1
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
148
0
NENO KURTANJEK (ZMAJ)
1029
14
0
MERLIN GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
170
2
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. MERLIN GUŠANI, TOMISLAV GYM
3. NENO KURTANJEK, ZMAJ
3. LEONE ZUBIĆ, BTI
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1028
167
0
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
1
2
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
250
IVAN VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
1030
149
1
NENO KURTANJEK (ZMAJ)
107
3
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
81
MARIN RAJKOVAČIĆ (2002BIH)
1031
1
7
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
250
0
IVAN VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
1032
107
1
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
81
0
MARIN RAJKOVAČIĆ (2002BIH)
1034
1
0
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
107
2
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. BORNA STAKOR, MOSLAVAC
2. LEONARDO LOVRIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. MARIN RAJKOVAČIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. IVAN VUKOVIĆ, HUBER TIM
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1040
205
0
EMA ŽITNJAK (BTI)
249
3
ANA VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
174
IVA BORBAŠ (HUS-OS)
244
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
5
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
1042
249
10
ANA VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
174
0
IVA BORBAŠ (HUS-OS)
1041
244
1
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
5
3
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
1044
249
4
ANA VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
5
3
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. ANA VUKOVIĆ, HUBER TIM
2. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. IVA BORBAŠ, HUS
3. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1043
116
0
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
155
4
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
108
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
1045
138
2
MANDA JOZIĆ (TOM GYM)
154
3
SARA KRZNAR (NINJA)
183
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
1046
155
2
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
108
4
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
1047
154
4
SARA KRZNAR (NINJA)
183
3
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
1049
108
3
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
154
0
SARA KRZNAR (NINJA)
Medalists
1. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. SARA KRZNAR, NINJA
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
3. TARA GAĆEŠA, KUTINA
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
2001
6
3
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
16
0
LUKA TOPOLOVAC (2002BIH)
147
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (ZMAJ)
2003
6
3
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
147
0
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. LEONARDO LOVRIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
2. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ, ZMAJ
3. LUKA TOPOLOVAC, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----