kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Brod Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BTI
DESPOT PRNJAVOR
DRAGON&SOKOL
GLADIJATOR
HUBER TIM
HUS
IMPACT
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBS PANTER KOTOR VAROŠ
KFWSC
KRAPINA
KUTINA
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PREDATOR
TOMISLAV GYM
VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -25
PF - Dječaci +32
PF - Djevojčice +32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
PF - Seniori +94
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
LC - Seniori +94
PF - Dječaci -25
1001
92
0
LEON ŽEGARAC (KBK MOS)
186
6
TEO SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. TEO SLADOVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. LEON ŽEGARAC, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Dječaci +32
1008
45
6
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
93
5
MARKO LUKŠIĆ (KBK MOS)
1010
185
6
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
153
0
BENJAMIN GOJŠIĆ (NINJA)
1011
216
6
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
94
0
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
10
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1012
45
3
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
185
6
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
1013
216
0
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
10
2
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
1015
185
5
PATRIK SLADOVIĆ (KBK TD)
10
2
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. PATRIK SLADOVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. BENEDEK HADRA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. LEON NOVAK, BTI
PF - Djevojčice +32
1020
160
3
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
115
1
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
1021
95
9
TEA GLAVAŠ (KBK MOS)
208
3
ANA PRAVICA (BTI)
1024
160
5
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
95
2
TEA GLAVAŠ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. TEA GLAVAŠ, MOSLAVAC
3. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. ANA PRAVICA, BTI
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1028
167
0
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
1
2
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
250
IVAN VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
1030
149
1
NENO KURTANJEK (ZMAJ)
107
3
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
81
MARIN RAJKOVAČIĆ (2002BIH)
1031
1
7
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
250
0
IVAN VUKOVIĆ (HUBER)
1032
107
1
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
81
0
MARIN RAJKOVAČIĆ (2002BIH)
1034
1
0
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
107
2
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. BORNA STAKOR, MOSLAVAC
2. LEONARDO LOVRIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. MARIN RAJKOVAČIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. IVAN VUKOVIĆ, HUBER TIM
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1043
116
0
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TOM GYM)
155
4
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
108
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
1045
138
2
MANDA JOZIĆ (TOM GYM)
154
3
SARA KRZNAR (NINJA)
183
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
1046
155
2
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
108
4
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
1047
154
4
SARA KRZNAR (NINJA)
183
3
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
1049
108
3
GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
154
0
SARA KRZNAR (NINJA)
Medalists
1. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. SARA KRZNAR, NINJA
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
3. TARA GAĆEŠA, KUTINA
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1050
191
1
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
109
3
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1051
204
7
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
146
0
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (ZMAJ)
1052
157
0
KARLO BRLEK (BTI)
98
6
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
1054
204
0
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
98
6
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI
3. KARLO BRLEK, BTI
3. IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ, ZMAJ
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1053
201
0
ARDON ZEĆIRI (HUS-OS)
232
6
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. ARDON ZEĆIRI, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Seniori +94
1064
56
3
SÁGI ZOLTAN (BER.)
246
2
MATKO MIKULIĆ (HUBER)
103
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
1066
56
4
SÁGI ZOLTAN (BER.)
103
10
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. SÁGI ZOLTAN, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. MATKO MIKULIĆ, HUBER TIM
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
2002
233
3
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
89
0
ARDON ZEĆIRI (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. ARDON ZEĆIRI, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
2007
100
3
MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
85
0
FILIP PINTARIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. FILIP PINTARIĆ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori +94
2012
57
0
SÁGI ZOLTAN (BER.)
104
3
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. SÁGI ZOLTAN, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
3. ----