001 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) -42 | MARTIN KONECKI (Kumgang Wien) |
PTF 2:1 | BORISZ VISZKET (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
002 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) -42 | ADAM TOUISSI (C.S.K.B.) |
PTF 3:0 | SZYMON GÓRA (UKS GLADIATOR) |
003 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) -47 | DOMINIK BOROK (Esztergomi KBSE) |
PTF 0:3 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Team Lombardia) |
004 | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (male) -42 | MARTIN KONECKI (Kumgang Wien) |
PTF 0:3 | ADAM TOUISSI (C.S.K.B.) |
005 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) -47 | PATRIK BUZA (ARMUS) |
PTF 3:0 | MARCIN RADZIK (UKS GLADIATOR) |
006 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) -47 | ÁKOS BOLFÁN (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
PTF 0:3 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
007 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) -47 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 2:1 | PATRIK BUZA (ARMUS) |
008 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) -47 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
WO | LARENTIS ALEX (Predator Profighting) |
009 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) -52 | KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
AB | ADNAN DEDIC (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
010 | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (male) -47 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 3:0 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
011 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) -52 | LUKA KLIŠANIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 1:2 | DENIS MIRKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
012 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) -52 | BENCE DEBRE (Esztergomi KBSE) |
PTF 3:0 | MININI NICOLA (C.S.K.B.) |
013 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) -52 | KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
DSQ | DENIS MIRKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
014 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) -52 | BENCE DEBRE (Esztergomi KBSE) |
PTF 2:1 | ERIK BUZA (ARMUS) |
015 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) -57 | LEONARDO ŠPANJOL (SPORT LIFE) |
WO | BARNABÁS LÁSZLÓ (Esztergomi KBSE) |
016 | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (male) -52 | KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
PTF 0:3 | BENCE DEBRE (Esztergomi KBSE) |
017 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) -57 | BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
WO | HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
018 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) -57 | BARNABÁS LÁSZLÓ (Esztergomi KBSE) |
PTF 3:0 | IVAN VULJANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
019 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) -57 | HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
PTF 2:1 | ÁKOS JURASITS (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
020 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) -63 | VITO KOŠAR (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 2:1 | ÁDÁM BOLFÁN (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
021 | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (male) -57 | BARNABÁS LÁSZLÓ (Esztergomi KBSE) |
PTF 3:0 | HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
022 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) -63 | SANDI PIALIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA BOGDAN (MARJAN 1975) |
023 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) -63 | MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
WO | MARINKO BANOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
024 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) -63 | VITO KOŠAR (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 1:2 | SANDI PIALIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
025 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) -63 | MARINKO BANOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 0:3 | DANIEL RADUTU (C.S.K.B.) |
026 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) -69 | EMANUEL SZMOLEK (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
PTF 3:0 | KEVIN VUČKO (KBK Murska Sobota) |
027 | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (male) -63 | SANDI PIALIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
PTF 0:3 | DANIEL RADUTU (C.S.K.B.) |
028 | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (male) -69 | EMANUEL SZMOLEK (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
PTF 0:3 | VIKTOR VÍGVÁRY (Esztergomi KBSE) |
029 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) +69 | MANUEL MARUŠIĆ (BUJE) |
PTF 0:3 | ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
030 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) +69 | DOMINIK GRGIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 2:1 | ERIK MALOSEJA (ARMUS) |
031 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (male) +69 | EGZON ASANI (Kumgang Wien) |
PTF 3:0 | GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
032 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) +69 | ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 3:0 | DOMINIK GRGIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
033 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (male) +69 | EGZON ASANI (Kumgang Wien) |
PTF 0:3 | BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
034 | 1/4 | KL - Older cadets (female) -55 | SEGRER KAREN (Predator Profighting) |
WO | ADRIANA ŠPLAJT (TIGAR BROD) |
035 | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (male) +69 | ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 1:2 | BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
036 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (female) -55 | ADRIANA ŠPLAJT (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 3:0 | ANNA GOMUŁKA (UKS GLADIATOR) |
037 | 1/2 | KL - Older cadets (female) -55 | FENAROLI VERONICA (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 3:0 | LORENA ŽUČKO (TITAN GYM) |
038 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -57 | PATRIK ČAUŠ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | LARION NAGY (Esztergomi KBSE) |
039 | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (female) -55 | ADRIANA ŠPLAJT (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 0:3 | FENAROLI VERONICA (Team Lombardia) |
040 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -57 | MICHELE BARDELLA (C.S.K.B.) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
041 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -57 | MINOIA DAVIDE (Team Lombardia) |
WO | PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
042 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -57 | PATRIK ČAUŠ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 2:1 | MICHELE BARDELLA (C.S.K.B.) |
043 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -57 | MINOIA DAVIDE (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 11:10 | XAVIER RENDON (C.S.K.B.) |
044 | 1/8 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING) |
PTF 2:1 | RICHÁRD VIGMOND (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
045 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -57 | PATRIK ČAUŠ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 1:2 | MINOIA DAVIDE (Team Lombardia) |
046 | 1/8 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | SANDI PIALIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
PTF 1:2 | ASAD AMEER (Sakas Team) |
047 | 1/8 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | PATRYK KOSTUREK (OYAMA Rzeszów) |
PTF 0:3 | FILIPPI MARCO (Team Lombardia) |
048 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING) |
PTF 2:1 | IVAN SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
049 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | ASAD AMEER (Sakas Team) |
PTF 3:0 | TILEN DŽAFIČ (KBK Murska Sobota) |
050 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | FILIPPI MARCO (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 3:0 | MANUEL GSTETTNER (Kumgang Wien) |
051 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | AGO ARTUKOVIC (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
PTF 2:1 | AHMAD ILIAS (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
052 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING) |
PTF 0:3 | ASAD AMEER (Sakas Team) |
053 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | FILIPPI MARCO (Team Lombardia) |
AB | AGO ARTUKOVIC (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
054 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | TIMI PUNGARŠEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 2:1 | KRISTIJAN PODVORAC (KUTINA) |
055 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | ASAD AMEER (Sakas Team) |
PTF 0:3 | FILIPPI MARCO (Team Lombardia) |
056 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | DEJAN ZARIĆ (SONKAL MENGEŠ) |
PTF 2:1 | PETAR VOJNOVIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
057 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | TIMI PUNGARŠEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 3:0 | ERIK MIŠAN (BUDOKAI) |
058 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | DEJAN ZARIĆ (SONKAL MENGEŠ) |
WO | DAVORIN URANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
059 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 1:2 | KLEMEN SKERBIŠ (KBV SEVNICA) |
060 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | TIMI PUNGARŠEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 2:1 | DEJAN ZARIĆ (SONKAL MENGEŠ) |
061 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | ROKO ERSTIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 0:3 | VITO GLAVIČIĆ (KING) |
062 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | KLEMEN SKERBIŠ (KBV SEVNICA) |
WO | FRAN PAPIĆ (CROATIA) |
063 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | VITO GLAVIČIĆ (KING) |
PTF 0:3 | ROBERT PAVČNIK (KBV SEVNICA) |
066 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | KLEMEN SKERBIŠ (KBV SEVNICA) |
PTF 2:1 | ROBERT PAVČNIK (KBV SEVNICA) |
069 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -89 | JURAJ KUKIĆ (CROATIA) |
PTF 2:1 | DIMITAR DIMITROV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |