kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2nd WAKO EUROPEAN CUP - KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
actionteamitalia
AGRAM
ALFA TEAM
AMENO
ARMUS
ASD AUXE
asd combat free style
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing
ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER
ATUS GRATKORN
Blitz and Destroy
BROD
BSC-Prosic
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
Bumerang DUSH 4
BUSHIDO
BUŠIDO
C.S.K.B.
CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
Controll SportClub Szombathely
CROATIA
Czech Kickboxing Federation
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
Dan Świdnik
Debreczeni Team
DINAMO AZERBAIJAN
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
Esztergomi KBSE
EUROP CENTER ONE
EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM
FAVORIT BH
Frankopan Kraljevica
FUTURA
Galaja (adnan)
Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
HBD
IKKEN BULGARIA
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMOTSKI
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KAMIWASA KICKBOXING TEAM asd
karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
KBA a.s.d.
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
KBK Borac Banja Luka
KBK Murska Sobota
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBU Pischelsdorf
KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
KBV Ormož
KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang
KBV SEVNICA
KCT Kraków
Kick-Box Jugend Team
Kickbox team Esbjerg
Kickboxing Como
KING
KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM
Klub Taekwon-do Tradycyjnego
KRAPINA
KTB Krško
Kumgang Wien
KUTINA
KVARNER
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
Legija Maribor
LEON GYM
LUDUSMAGNUM
MAČE
MALINSKA
MARJAN 1975
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
OG GYM
OTOK
OYAMA Rzeszów
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PREDATOR
Predator Profighting
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
Rohrbach
RUDAN
Ryoshi Puerto Rico
Sakas Team
SISAK
SONKAL MENGEŠ
SPARTAN GYM
SPORT LIFE
STAFFORD
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE
ŠKORPION
Taekwon-do Klub Gepard
Team Bestfighter
Team Bristol
Team Gratwein
Team Lombardia
Team Renegade
Team Tae-Kibo
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
Tigers Sada Team
TITAN GYM
TKD Galaja
TKD SUN Braslovče
TNT
TOMISLAV GYM
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION
TROJAN
Turkish Kickboxing Federation
UKS GLADIATOR
UKS Tom Bee Team
UNI RENT
Vallecamonica KB
VELEBIT
Veszpremi Thai Box SE.
WAKO MACEDONIA
WKC-Velden
Yaksha Combat Team Vogrsko
Yoko Kick-box Team
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
Zoraj gym
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Boys begginers -22
PF - Boys begginers -28
PF - Boys begginers -32
PF - Boys begginers +32
PF - Girls begginers -22
PF - Girls begginers -28
PF - Girls begginers -32
PF - Girls begginers +32
PF - Boys -22
PF - Boys -25
PF - Boys -32
PF - Boys +32
PF - Girls -19
PF - Girls +32
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-28
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-37
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)-47
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-28
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-37
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)-47
PF -Y. cadets beginners (female)+47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
PF - Juniors (male) -74
PF - Juniors (male) -79
PF - Juniors (female) -60
PF - Juniors (female) -65
PF - Seniors (female) -50
PF - Grand ch. - cadets (female)
PF - Y. cadets male team
PF - Cadets male team
PF - Juniors male
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Older cadets (female) -42
LC - Juniors (male) +94
LC - Seniors (male) +94
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Juniors (male) -69
KL - Juniors (male) -79
KL - Juniors (male) -84
KL - Juniors (male) +94
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
2.1030
405
2
BRUYNINCKX GILLES (BEVEREN)
609
6
ANTON MILCHEV (MASARU)
1783
DÁVID WOLF (KIRALY)
967
ERIK PEPÓ (DBRCZTM)
713
NICO STARKL (ROHRBAC)
315
NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (HWARANG)
1447
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
953
DUSÁN TÓTH (DBRCZTM)
69
MARKO KUSANIČ (TIGAR)
2.1031
1048
4
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
698
3
QUINZANI SAMUELE (LOMBARD)
1700
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
960
MARK STUMPF (DBRCZTM)
927
ROKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
1828
RENE KAVČIČ (HWARANG)
369
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
1007
SZÁSZ SZIKÁRD (DBRCZTM)
533
RIO WILLIAMS (WAKO GB)
2.1032
407
3
MAES SENNE (BEVEREN)
1671
0
RENE KALIMAN (FRANKOP)
1781
JOSHUA WOLF (KIRALY)
948
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
920
GUSTAV VRTARIĆ (IVNCG)
351
LIN MARTIN VILIČ (HWARANG)
1355
ARNEL ZUBERI (BIHAĆ)
986
LONEÁN TAMÁS (DBRCZTM)
557
HARRISON DOYLE (WAKO GB)
483
ŽIGA ZAGORANSKI (HWARANG)
1708
HORVÁTH MARK (KIRALY)
956
TAMÁS SZÁK (DBRCZTM)
66
MARKO HRGIĆ (TIGAR)
984
SEBEN PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
817
ERIK ZIMMERMANN (WKC)
1292
VARGA MÁTYÁS (DBRCZTM)
221
DENIS PETROV (MASARU)
2.1033
609
0
ANTON MILCHEV (MASARU)
1783
10
DÁVID WOLF (KIRALY)
2.1034
967
5
ERIK PEPÓ (DBRCZTM)
713
2
NICO STARKL (ROHRBAC)
2.1035
315
1
NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (HWARANG)
1447
6
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
2.1036
953
3
DUSÁN TÓTH (DBRCZTM)
69
0
MARKO KUSANIČ (TIGAR)
2.1037
1048
0
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
1700
3
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
2.1038
960
3
MARK STUMPF (DBRCZTM)
927
2
ROKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
2.1039
1828
4
RENE KAVČIČ (HWARANG)
369
3
IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MACE)
2.1040
1007
2
SZÁSZ SZIKÁRD (DBRCZTM)
533
4
RIO WILLIAMS (WAKO GB)
2.1041
407
5
MAES SENNE (BEVEREN)
1781
6
JOSHUA WOLF (KIRALY)
2.1042
948
9
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
920
3
GUSTAV VRTARIĆ (IVNCG)
2.1043
351
3
LIN MARTIN VILIČ (HWARANG)
1355
0
ARNEL ZUBERI (BIHAĆ)
2.1044
986
5
LONEÁN TAMÁS (DBRCZTM)
557
4
HARRISON DOYLE (WAKO GB)
2.1045
483
0
ŽIGA ZAGORANSKI (HWARANG)
1708
3
HORVÁTH MARK (KIRALY)
2.1046
956
3
TAMÁS SZÁK (DBRCZTM)
66
0
MARKO HRGIĆ (TIGAR)
2.1047
984
0
SEBEN PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
817
7
ERIK ZIMMERMANN (WKC)
2.1048
1292
9
VARGA MÁTYÁS (DBRCZTM)
221
2
DENIS PETROV (MASARU)
2.1049
1783
9
DÁVID WOLF (KIRALY)
967
0
ERIK PEPÓ (DBRCZTM)
2.1050
1447
10
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
953
4
DUSÁN TÓTH (DBRCZTM)
2.1051
1700
1
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
960
0
MARK STUMPF (DBRCZTM)
2.1052
1828
0
RENE KAVČIČ (HWARANG)
533
10
RIO WILLIAMS (WAKO GB)
2.1053
1781
2
JOSHUA WOLF (KIRALY)
948
4
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
2.1054
351
7
LIN MARTIN VILIČ (HWARANG)
986
3
LONEÁN TAMÁS (DBRCZTM)
2.1055
1708
7
HORVÁTH MARK (KIRALY)
956
0
TAMÁS SZÁK (DBRCZTM)
2.1056
817
7
ERIK ZIMMERMANN (WKC)
1292
3
VARGA MÁTYÁS (DBRCZTM)
2.1057
1783
7
DÁVID WOLF (KIRALY)
1447
1
DINO ŠEPEROVIĆ (PLANET)
2.1058
1700
2
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
533
1
RIO WILLIAMS (WAKO GB)
2.1059
948
3
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
351
1
LIN MARTIN VILIČ (HWARANG)
2.1060
1708
7
HORVÁTH MARK (KIRALY)
817
2
ERIK ZIMMERMANN (WKC)
2.1061
1783
0
DÁVID WOLF (KIRALY)
1700
2
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
2.1062
948
6
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
1708
3
HORVÁTH MARK (KIRALY)
2.1064
1700
5
BÁLINT MARTIN (KIRALY)
948
0
LAURINCZ PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
Medalists
1. BÁLINT MARTIN, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. LAURINCZ PÉTER, Debreczeni Team
3. DÁVID WOLF, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
3. HORVÁTH MARK, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy