kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2nd WAKO EUROPEAN CUP - KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 1.1
Area 2
Area 2.1
Area 3.1
Area 4.1
Area 5.1
Area 6.1
Area 7.1
Area 8.1
Area RING 1
Area RING 2
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Juniors (male) -57
PF - Juniors (male) -63
PF - Juniors (male) -69
PF - Juniors (male) -74
PF - Juniors (male) -79
PF - Juniors (male) -84
PF - Juniors (male) -89
PF - Juniors (male) -94
PF - Seniors (male) -57
PF - Seniors (male) -63
PF - Seniors (male) -69
PF - Seniors (male) -74
PF - Seniors (male) -79
PF - Seniors (male) -84
PF - Seniors (male) -89
PF - Seniors (male) -94
PF - Seniors (male) +94
PF - Juniors male
PF - Seniors male team
PF - Juniors (male) -69
5.1020
1377
10
ANTONIO FURLONI (VCK ITA)
1465
9
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
5.1022
632
0
MICHELE CERRATO (ECO)
489
0
ATTILA CSONKA (YOKO SE)
5.1023
1055
9
MATTIA GUADALAXARA (C.S.K.B)
1332
11
HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (DBRCZTM)
5.1024
1601
11
GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ)
703
4
MICHAEL ERNST (ROHRBAC)
5.1025
887
5
SIMONE CARRARA (C.S.K.B)
994
9
LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
5.1026
1052
3
ROK VRTAČNIK (PDKZ)
377
6
ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE1)
5.1027
1343
9
DE VITA SIMONE (LOMBARD)
1761
4
NORBERT VARGA (KIRALY)
1464
DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
5.1028
1377
3
ANTONIO FURLONI (VCK ITA)
489
10
ATTILA CSONKA (YOKO SE)
5.1029
1332
1
HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (DBRCZTM)
1601
5
GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ)
5.1030
994
5
LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
377
6
ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE1)
5.1031
1343
9
DE VITA SIMONE (LOMBARD)
1464
2
DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
5.1032
489
4
ATTILA CSONKA (YOKO SE)
1601
7
GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ)
5.1033
377
4
ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE1)
1343
8
DE VITA SIMONE (LOMBARD)
5.1035
1601
0
GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ)
1343
0
DE VITA SIMONE (LOMBARD)
Medalists
1. DE VITA SIMONE, Team Lombardia
2. GAŠPER MLAKAR, PTUJ
3. ROBIN BRUYNSEELS, EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM
3. ATTILA CSONKA, Yoko Kick-box Team