001 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -22 | IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 4:5 | ALESSANDRO NUKIC (Rohrbach) |
002 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -22 | HAYDEN CHALLENGER (Team Bristol) |
PTF 6:0 | LUKA NESEK (BTI) |
003 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -22 | LUKA KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:5 | CSABA ROZGONYI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
003A | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -22 | VLADIMIR IVANOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
PTF 1:9 | KARIM TOUISSI (C.S.K.B.) |
004 | 1/2 | PF - Boys begginers -22 | ALESSANDRO NUKIC (Rohrbach) |
PTF 3:5 | HAYDEN CHALLENGER (Team Bristol) |
005 | 1/2 | PF - Boys begginers -22 | CSABA ROZGONYI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 3:5 | KARIM TOUISSI (C.S.K.B.) |
006 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers -28 | JAN KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:5 | VIKTOR GROZDANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
007 | 1/1 | PF - Boys begginers -22 | HAYDEN CHALLENGER (Team Bristol) |
PTF 3:1 | KARIM TOUISSI (C.S.K.B.) |
008 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers -28 | MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 3:7 | SVETOSLAV ANDREEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
009 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers -28 | FILIP BAŠIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 0:6 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
010 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -28 | VIKTOR GROZDANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
WO | TOMI SEŠLAR (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
011 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -28 | SVETOSLAV ANDREEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 0:2 | PAP BOTOND (Debreczeni Team) |
012 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -28 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 4:3 | MAKSIM ŠENJUG (ZMAJ) |
013 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -28 | HAYDEN CHALLENGER (Team Bristol) |
PTF 4:2 | CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
014 | 1/2 | PF - Boys begginers -28 | VIKTOR GROZDANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 6:0 | PAP BOTOND (Debreczeni Team) |
015 | 1/2 | PF - Boys begginers -28 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 6:0 | HAYDEN CHALLENGER (Team Bristol) |
016 | 1/16 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | DORIAN PAVAČIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF | FELIX SCHMIDL (Rohrbach) |
017 | 1/1 | PF - Boys begginers -28 | VIKTOR GROZDANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 3:1 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
018 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | FELIX SCHMIDL (Rohrbach) |
PTF 3:1 | LAKATOS RICHÁRD (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
019 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAUR) |
WO | VIKTOR GROZDANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
020 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | BORNA BIZJAN (SUŠAK) |
WO | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
021 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | BALINT NAGY (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 6:7 | IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
022 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | MASSIMO IVANČIĆ (SUŠAK) |
WO | LEVENTE RÁBEL (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
023 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 4:5 | LEON NOVAK (BTI) |
024 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 5:4 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
025 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | BOTOND LÉVAI HANGYÁSSY (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 7:0 | ROKO MIHALJEVIĆ (LEGEND) |
026 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | FELIX SCHMIDL (Rohrbach) |
PTF 0:6 | VIKTOR GROZDANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
027 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 10:5 | IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
028 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | LEVENTE RÁBEL (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
WO | LEON NOVAK (BTI) |
029 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 5:4 | BOTOND LÉVAI HANGYÁSSY (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
030 | 1/2 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | VIKTOR GROZDANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 3:5 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
031 | 1/2 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | LEON NOVAK (BTI) |
PTF 0:6 | ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA) |
032 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | ENIO DUKIC (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 5:2 | FELIX SCHMIDL (Rohrbach) |
033 | 1/1 | PF - Boys begginers -32 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 6:4 | ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA) |
034 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | LUKA REPULEC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 1:4 | JAN PROHASKA (KUTINA) |
035 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | ALEKSANDER GLAVIČIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 0:6 | DANIEL L. GEORGIEV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
036 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | ERIK LAZAR (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 5:0 | MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA) |
037 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 8:6 | MARTIN GOSPODINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
038 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | PATRIK KISS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 5:0 | LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI) |
039 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 5:4 | STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (SUŠAK) |
040 | 1/8 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | DINO IVAS (HBD) |
PTF 5:7 | DARIO ZOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
041 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | ENIO DUKIC (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 3:1 | JAN PROHASKA (KUTINA) |
042 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | DANIEL L. GEORGIEV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
PTF 10:9 | ERIK LAZAR (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
043 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 6:0 | PATRIK KISS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
044 | 1/4 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 5:4 | DARIO ZOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
045 | 1/2 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | ENIO DUKIC (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 8:4 | DANIEL L. GEORGIEV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
046 | 1/2 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 7:2 | EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
047 | 1/4 | PF - Girls begginers -22 | BEATA IVAS (HBD) |
PTF 6:0 | ANTEA SPASOJEVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
048 | 1/1 | PF - Boys begginers +32 | ENIO DUKIC (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 2:0 | LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORIAN) |
049 | 1/2 | PF - Girls begginers -22 | BEATA IVAS (HBD) |
PTF 0:6 | BÁNFI BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
050 | 1/2 | PF - Girls begginers -22 | VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
WO | PETRÓ LILI (Debreczeni Team) |
051 | 1/4 | PF - Girls begginers -28 | ANNA SCHMIDL (Rohrbach) |
PTF 8:1 | ANA PRANJIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
052 | 1/1 | PF - Girls begginers -22 | BÁNFI BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 4:9 | PETRÓ LILI (Debreczeni Team) |
053 | 1/4 | PF - Girls begginers -28 | ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
WDR | VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
054 | 1/4 | PF - Girls begginers -28 | KORINA HUZAK (ZAGREB) |
WO | LEONA STEINER (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
055 | 1/4 | PF - Girls begginers -28 | TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK) |
WO | INEZ BARDOS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
056 | 1/2 | PF - Girls begginers -28 | ANNA SCHMIDL (Rohrbach) |
WO | VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
057 | 1/2 | PF - Girls begginers -28 | KORINA HUZAK (ZAGREB) |
PTF 1:7 | INEZ BARDOS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
058 | 1/2 | PF - Girls begginers -32 | KORINA HUZAK (ZAGREB) |
WDR 1:6 | ANA PRANJIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
059 | 1/2 | PF - Girls begginers -32 | LORENA ZEBA (BTI) |
WDR | LEONA STEINER (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
060 | 1/1 | PF - Girls begginers -28 | ANNA SCHMIDL (Rohrbach) |
PTF 6:9 | INEZ BARDOS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
061 | 1/1 | PF - Girls begginers -32 | ANA PRANJIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 7:8 | LORENA ZEBA (BTI) |
062 | 1/4 | PF - Girls begginers +32 | ELA MAGDIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 8:7 | KATRIN HAIDER (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
063 | 1/4 | PF - Girls begginers +32 | TYRA BARADA (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
PTF 6:0 | BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
064 | 1/4 | PF - Girls begginers +32 | KATARINA PAVIĆ (MARJAN 1975) |
WO | LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
065 | 1/2 | PF - Girls begginers +32 | ELA MAGDIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 0:6 | TYRA BARADA (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
066 | 1/2 | PF - Girls begginers +32 | LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 6:0 | CHIARA IVAS (HBD) |
067 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -22 | KARIM TOUISSI (C.S.K.B.) |
PTF 1:4 | ALESSANDRO NUKIC (Rohrbach) |
068 | 1/1 | PF - Girls begginers +32 | TYRA BARADA (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
PTF 6:0 | LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
069 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -22 | MAKSIM LOGVINOV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
PTF 4:0 | IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
070 | 1/2 | PF - Boys -22 | ALESSANDRO NUKIC (Rohrbach) |
WO | LUKA KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
071 | 1/2 | PF - Boys -22 | MAKSIM LOGVINOV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
PTF 6:0 | VLADIMIR IVANOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
072 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -25 | MAKSIM LOGVINOV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
PTF 1:4 | PAP BOTOND (Debreczeni Team) |
073 | 1/1 | PF - Boys -22 | ALESSANDRO NUKIC (Rohrbach) |
PTF 4:6 | MAKSIM LOGVINOV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
074 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -25 | JAN KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
WO | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
075 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -25 | HAYDEN CHALLENGER (Team Bristol) |
PTF 6:7 | NIKOLÁSZ ROMÁN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
076 | 1/2 | PF - Boys -25 | PAP BOTOND (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 1:7 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
077 | 1/2 | PF - Boys -25 | NIKOLÁSZ ROMÁN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 4:0 | CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
078 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -28 | TOMI SEŠLAR (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
WO | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
079 | 1/1 | PF - Boys -25 | VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA) |
PTF 7:2 | NIKOLÁSZ ROMÁN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
080 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -28 | VICZIÁN DÁNIEL (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 6:2 | ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET SPORT) |
081 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -28 | TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 0:7 | DENIS PASHUTIN (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
082 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -28 | MAKSIM ŠENJUG (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:4 | VIKTOR GROZDANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
083 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -28 | PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
WO | KILIAN ZIMMERMANN (WKC-Velden) |
084 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -28 | NIKOLAI PETROV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 0:6 | VICZIÁN DÁNIEL (Debreczeni Team) |
085 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -28 | DENIS PASHUTIN (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
PTF 7:1 | BÁNFI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
086 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -28 | VIKTOR GROZDANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 4:1 | PAP BOTOND (Debreczeni Team) |
087 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -28 | PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 0:1 | SVETOSLAV ANDREEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
088 | 1/2 | PF - Boys -28 | VICZIÁN DÁNIEL (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 5:2 | DENIS PASHUTIN (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
089 | 1/2 | PF - Boys -28 | VIKTOR GROZDANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 6:0 | SVETOSLAV ANDREEV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
090 | 1/16 | PF - Boys -32 | BALINT NAGY (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 2:7 | GEORG KREIDL (BSC-Prosic) |
091 | 1/1 | PF - Boys -28 | VICZIÁN DÁNIEL (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 5:4 | VIKTOR GROZDANOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
092 | 1/16 | PF - Boys -32 | LAKATOS RICHÁRD (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 7:5 | SARINO ZÖTTL (WKC-Velden) |
093 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -32 | GEORG KREIDL (BSC-Prosic) |
PTF 3:0 | IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
094 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -32 | BÁNFI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 6:3 | ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA) |
095 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -32 | BOTOND LÉVAI HANGYÁSSY (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 3:0 | BENJAMIN ZAVEC (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
096 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -32 | BORNA STAKOR (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 7:6 | DENIS PASHUTIN (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
097 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -32 | LAKATOS RICHÁRD (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 2:7 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
098 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -32 | VICZIÁN DÁNIEL (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 5:3 | LUKA BAJČIĆ (MALINSKA) |
099 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -32 | LEVENTE RÁBEL (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
WO | IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
100 | 1/8 | PF - Boys -32 | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
WO | KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK) |
101 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -32 | GEORG KREIDL (BSC-Prosic) |
PTF 9:4 | BÁNFI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
102 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -32 | BOTOND LÉVAI HANGYÁSSY (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:0 | BORNA STAKOR (MOSLAVAC) |
103 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -32 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 0:3 | VICZIÁN DÁNIEL (Debreczeni Team) |
104 | 1/4 | PF - Boys -32 | IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 1:7 | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
105 | 1/2 | PF - Boys -32 | GEORG KREIDL (BSC-Prosic) |
PTF 3:5 | BOTOND LÉVAI HANGYÁSSY (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
106 | 1/2 | PF - Boys -32 | VICZIÁN DÁNIEL (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 1:0 | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
107 | 1/16 | PF - Boys +32 | DARIO ZOVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 0:6 | NIKITA PRINEV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
108 | 1/1 | PF - Boys -32 | BOTOND LÉVAI HANGYÁSSY (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 0:4 | VICZIÁN DÁNIEL (Debreczeni Team) |
109 | 1/16 | PF - Boys +32 | ERIK LAZAR (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 4:2 | MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA) |
110 | 1/16 | PF - Boys +32 | TAMÁS SZÁK (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 7:1 | ENIO DUKIC (PRETORIAN) |
111 | 1/16 | PF - Boys +32 | STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (SUŠAK) |
WO | ANTON PAVLOV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
112 | 1/16 | PF - Boys +32 | PATRIK KISS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 0:7 | LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORIAN) |
113 | 1/8 | PF - Boys +32 | NIKITA PRINEV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
PTF 5:2 | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
114 | 1/8 | PF - Boys +32 | ERIK LAZAR (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 3:5 | LENART JAN (PTUJ) |
115 | 1/8 | PF - Boys +32 | TAMÁS SZÁK (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 6:0 | MATEO RUSTJA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
116 | 1/8 | PF - Boys +32 | IVAN MEŠTROVIĆ (MAČE) |
PTF 0:6 | TILEN REPINA (PTUJ) |
117 | 1/8 | PF - Boys +32 | ANTON PAVLOV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
PTF 5:2 | GEORG KREIDL (BSC-Prosic) |
118 | 1/8 | PF - Boys +32 | DAVID ŠPOLJAR (MAČE) |
PTF 3:4 | ANEJ PIVEC (PTUJ) |
119 | 1/8 | PF - Boys +32 | LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 6:0 | JAN PROHASKA (KUTINA) |
120 | 1/8 | PF - Boys +32 | IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 6:3 | MARTIN GOSPODINOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
121 | 1/4 | PF - Boys +32 | NIKITA PRINEV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
PTF 7:0 | LENART JAN (PTUJ) |
122 | 1/4 | PF - Boys +32 | TAMÁS SZÁK (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 6:0 | TILEN REPINA (PTUJ) |
123 | 1/4 | PF - Boys +32 | ANTON PAVLOV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
PTF 8:4 | ANEJ PIVEC (PTUJ) |
124 | 1/4 | PF - Boys +32 | LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 6:0 | IVAN KUSANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
125 | 1/2 | PF - Boys +32 | NIKITA PRINEV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
PTF 1:0 | TAMÁS SZÁK (Debreczeni Team) |
126 | 1/2 | PF - Boys +32 | ANTON PAVLOV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
PTF 6:4 | LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORIAN) |
127 | 1/1 | PF - Girls -19 | BÁNFI BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | ANTEA SPASOJEVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
128 | 1/1 | PF - Boys +32 | NIKITA PRINEV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
PTF 7:1 | ANTON PAVLOV (Bumerang DUSH 4) |
129 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -22 | MARIJA VLAIĆ (MARJAN 1975) |
WDR | ELENA ČVEK (BTI) |
130 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -22 | MARIELA KUŠAN (BTI) |
WO | BÁNFI BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
131 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -25 | ANNA SCHMIDL (Rohrbach) |
PTF 0:7 | VICZIÁN VIVIEN (Debreczeni Team) |
132 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -25 | INEZ BARDOS (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 3:8 | PETRÓ LILI (Debreczeni Team) |
133 | 1/1 | PF - Girls -22 | ELENA ČVEK (BTI) |
PTF 7:1 | BÁNFI BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
134 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -28 | VICZIÁN VIVIEN (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 4:0 | LEONARDA DEAK (BTI) |
135 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -28 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
PTF 7:0 | EMILI HALAPIR (BTI) |
136 | 1/1 | PF - Girls -25 | VICZIÁN VIVIEN (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 4:3 | PETRÓ LILI (Debreczeni Team) |
137 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -32 | STAŠA ŠTERN (PTUJ) |
PTF 8:9 | VICZIÁN VIVIEN (Debreczeni Team) |
138 | 1/1 | PF - Girls -28 | VICZIÁN VIVIEN (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 4:3 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
139 | 1/1 | PF - Girls -32 | VICZIÁN VIVIEN (Debreczeni Team) |
- | MELANI HALAPIR (BTI) |
140 | 1/4 | PF - Girls +32 | KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 5:7 | LARA RADOČAJ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
141 | 1/4 | PF - Girls +32 | KATRIN HAIDER (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
WO | STAŠA ŠTERN (PTUJ) |
142 | 1/2 | PF - Girls +32 | LARA RADOČAJ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 9:4 | LINA RADMAN (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
143 | 1/2 | PF - Girls +32 | KATRIN HAIDER (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 4:7 | LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
144 | 1/2 | PF - Veterans (male) +74 | GIUSEPPE CARUSO (KBK Power kick Murska Sobota) |
WO | LASZLO VAJKY (Veszpremi Thai Box SE.) |
145 | 1/1 | PF - Girls +32 | LARA RADOČAJ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 7:1 | LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
146 | 1/1 | PF - Veterans (male) +74 | GIUSEPPE CARUSO (KBK Power kick Murska Sobota) |
PTF 9:13 | STEFAN CLÉ (EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM) |
147 | 1/2 | PF - Veterans (female) -65 | RUTH NELSON (Team Bristol) |
WO | CARLOTTA PRA (EUROP CENTER ONE) |
148 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (male) | THOMAS HUNTER (Team Renegade) |
PTF 2:5 | AMBOLDI GREGORIO (Team Lombardia) |
149 | 1/1 | PF - Veterans (female) -65 | CARLOTTA PRA (EUROP CENTER ONE) |
WO | SHARON GILL (Team Bristol) |
150 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (male) | DAVIDE BELLICOSO (KBA a.s.d.) |
PTF 1:5 | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
151 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (male) | KAM DOYLE (Team Bristol) |
PTF 2:1 | MILAN PETROVIC´ (Kick-Box Jugend Team) |
152 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (male) | MICHAEL COLLOVIGH (KBA a.s.d.) |
PTF 1:4 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
153 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (male) | AMBOLDI GREGORIO (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 4:5 | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
154 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (male) | KAM DOYLE (Team Bristol) |
PTF 1:2 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
155 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (female) | REBEKA BERTA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 5:4 | GAIA VISENTIN (ASD AUXE) |
156 | 1/1 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (male) | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 8:4 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
157 | 1/4 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (female) | LAURINCZ BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
158 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (female) | REBEKA BERTA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 5:6 | LARA DESPOT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
159 | 1/2 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (female) | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 2:1 | ELA ZNAOR (MALINSKA) |
160 | 1/1 | PF - Grand ch. - cadets (female) | LARA DESPOT (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 3:2 | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |