kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2nd WAKO EUROPEAN CUP - KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Učenici početnici
PF - Učenice početnice
PF - Učenici
PF - Učenice
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
PF - Seniorke
PF - Veterani
PF - Veteranke
PF - Grand champion - kadeti
PF - Grand champion - kadetkinje
PF - Grand champion - juniori
PF - Grand champion - juniorke
PF - Grand champion - seniori
PF - Grand champion - seniorke
PF - Ml. kadeti tim
PF - Kadeti tim
PF - Juniori tim
PF - Seniori tim
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
LC - Seniorke
LC - Veterani
LC - Grand champion - seniors (male)
LC - Grand champion - seniors (female)
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
KL - Seniorke
FC - Juniori
FC - Juniorke
FC - Seniori
FC - Seniorke
LK - Juniori
LK - Juniorke
LK - Seniori
LK - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Juniors (male) -57
PF - Juniors (male) -63
PF - Juniors (male) -69
PF - Juniors (male) -74
PF - Juniors (male) -79
PF - Juniors (male) -84
PF - Juniors (male) -89
PF - Juniors (male) -94
PF - Juniors (male) -57
5.1001
1722
6
VERES ROLAND (KIRALY)
777
3
FLETCHER THOMAS (ENGLAND)
5.1002
667
10
MINOIA DAVIDE (LOMBARD)
1356
0
BENJAMIN-DJURO ZUBCEVIC (KBK)
5.1003
911
2
CSÁK BENCE (DBRCZTM)
775
4
THOMAS HUNTER (ENGLAND)
1308
EDOARDO SACCHETTI (ANDREA)
5.1004
1722
6
VERES ROLAND (KIRALY)
667
1
MINOIA DAVIDE (LOMBARD)
5.1005
775
8
THOMAS HUNTER (ENGLAND)
1308
4
EDOARDO SACCHETTI (ANDREA)
5.1007
1722
6
VERES ROLAND (KIRALY)
775
1
THOMAS HUNTER (ENGLAND)
Medalists
1. VERES ROLAND, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. THOMAS HUNTER, Team Renegade
3. MINOIA DAVIDE, Team Lombardia
3. EDOARDO SACCHETTI, KBA a.s.d.
PF - Juniors (male) -63
5.1006
1204
0
TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK)
778
0
FLETCHER THOMAS (ENGLAND)
5.1008
912
0
CSÁK BENCE (DBRCZTM)
457
0
ALBERTO CANIGLIA (AUXE)
5.1009
376
0
ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE1)
658
0
AMBOLDI GREGORIO (LOMBARD)
5.1010
1760
0
NORBERT VARGA (KIRALY)
1038
0
MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PDKZ)
5.1011
1517
0
LEBON KIANDRO (BEVEREN)
1756
0
ROBERT VOJAKOVIĆ (BTI)
5.1012
1776
0
MÁRIÓ KULCSÁR (KIRALY)
109
0
PAWEŁ ZDUN (DAN)
5.1013
1331
0
HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (DBRCZTM)
690
0
DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (LOMBARD)
1157
MANUEL GSTETTNER (AUT/VIE)
5.1014
778
0
FLETCHER THOMAS (ENGLAND)
457
0
ALBERTO CANIGLIA (AUXE)
5.1015
376
0
ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE1)
1038
0
MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PDKZ)
5.1016
1517
0
LEBON KIANDRO (BEVEREN)
109
0
PAWEŁ ZDUN (DAN)
5.1017
690
0
DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (LOMBARD)
1157
0
MANUEL GSTETTNER (AUT/VIE)
5.1018
778
0
FLETCHER THOMAS (ENGLAND)
1038
0
MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PDKZ)
5.1019
1517
0
LEBON KIANDRO (BEVEREN)
690
0
DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (LOMBARD)
5.1021
778
0
FLETCHER THOMAS (ENGLAND)
1517
0
LEBON KIANDRO (BEVEREN)
Medalists
1. FLETCHER THOMAS, Team Renegade
2. LEBON KIANDRO, CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN
3. MIHA DRNOVŠEK, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. DEL GAUDIO LORENZO, Team Lombardia
PF - Juniors (male) -69
5.1020
1377
10
ANTONIO FURLONI (VCK ITA)
1465
9
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
5.1022
632
0
MICHELE CERRATO (ECO)
489
0
ATTILA CSONKA (YOKO SE)
5.1023
1055
9
MATTIA GUADALAXARA (C.S.K.B)
1332
11
HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (DBRCZTM)
5.1024
1601
11
GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ)
703
4
MICHAEL ERNST (ROHRBAC)
5.1025
887
5
SIMONE CARRARA (C.S.K.B)
994
9
LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
5.1026
1052
3
ROK VRTAČNIK (PDKZ)
377
6
ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE1)
5.1027
1343
9
DE VITA SIMONE (LOMBARD)
1761
4
NORBERT VARGA (KIRALY)
1464
DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
5.1028
1377
3
ANTONIO FURLONI (VCK ITA)
489
10
ATTILA CSONKA (YOKO SE)
5.1029
1332
1
HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (DBRCZTM)
1601
5
GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ)
5.1030
994
5
LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
377
6
ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE1)
5.1031
1343
9
DE VITA SIMONE (LOMBARD)
1464
2
DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
5.1032
489
4
ATTILA CSONKA (YOKO SE)
1601
7
GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ)
5.1033
377
4
ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE1)
1343
8
DE VITA SIMONE (LOMBARD)
5.1035
1601
0
GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ)
1343
0
DE VITA SIMONE (LOMBARD)
Medalists
1. DE VITA SIMONE, Team Lombardia
2. GAŠPER MLAKAR, PTUJ
3. ROBIN BRUYNSEELS, EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM
3. ATTILA CSONKA, Yoko Kick-box Team
PF - Juniors (male) -74
5.1034
1267
0
LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ (BUDOL)
1463
0
MIHAEL BEBER (JASTREB)
1766
ROHONCZI JENO (KIRALY)
906
BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
1602
GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ)
78
MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
1551
BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN)
995
LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
607
MATEUSZ PIWOWARCZYK (KRAKOW)
5.1036
1267
1
LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ (BUDOL)
1766
7
ROHONCZI JENO (KIRALY)
5.1037
906
9
BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
1602
2
GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ)
5.1038
78
3
MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
1551
6
BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN)
5.1039
995
11
LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
607
1
MATEUSZ PIWOWARCZYK (KRAKOW)
5.1040
1766
6
ROHONCZI JENO (KIRALY)
906
4
BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
5.1041
1551
7
BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN)
995
5
LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
5.1043
1766
5
ROHONCZI JENO (KIRALY)
1551
4
BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN)
Medalists
1. ROHONCZI JENO, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. BORISLAV HADJIGENOV, IKKEN BULGARIA
3. BÁLINT ZOLTÁN, Debreczeni Team
3. LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN, Debreczeni Team
PF - Juniors (male) -79
5.1042
1268
6
LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ (BUDOL)
154
7
MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
5.1044
546
8
JARROD NELSON (WAKO GB)
907
9
BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
5.1045
1209
2
SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ (TGRSL)
1552
4
BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN)
659
GUFFANTI DAVIDE (LOMBARD)
5.1046
154
6
MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
907
3
BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (DBRCZTM)
5.1047
1552
0
BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN)
659
0
GUFFANTI DAVIDE (LOMBARD)
5.1050
154
0
MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
1552
0
BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. BORISLAV HADJIGENOV, IKKEN BULGARIA
3. BÁLINT ZOLTÁN, Debreczeni Team
3. GUFFANTI DAVIDE, Team Lombardia
PF - Juniors (male) -84
5.1048
1617
2
VITO ČURIN (PTUJ)
903
1
DÁVID OPAUSZKI (DBRCZTM)
5.1049
660
7
GUFFANTI DAVIDE (LOMBARD)
1533
1
SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ (TGRSL)
5.1053
1617
3
VITO ČURIN (PTUJ)
660
4
GUFFANTI DAVIDE (LOMBARD)
Medalists
1. GUFFANTI DAVIDE, Team Lombardia
2. VITO ČURIN, PTUJ
3. SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. DÁVID OPAUSZKI, Debreczeni Team
PF - Juniors (male) -89
5.1051
1740
10
ERDEI BRUNO (KIRALY)
1248
0
BRUNO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
5.1052
916
9
HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR (DBRCZTM)
1612
0
ROK POTOČNIK (PTUJ)
5.1056
1740
10
ERDEI BRUNO (KIRALY)
916
8
HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR (DBRCZTM)
Medalists
1. ERDEI BRUNO, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR, Debreczeni Team
3. BRUNO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA
3. ROK POTOČNIK, PTUJ
PF - Juniors (male) -94
5.1054
1504
3
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (PRETORI)
1742
6
ERDEI BRUNO (KIRALY)
5.1055
917
7
HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR (DBRCZTM)
1611
4
ROK POTOČNIK (PTUJ)
5.1057
1742
5
ERDEI BRUNO (KIRALY)
917
9
HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR (DBRCZTM)
Medalists
1. HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR, Debreczeni Team
2. ERDEI BRUNO, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
3. ROK POTOČNIK, PTUJ
3. MARIN ORLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN