kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
23. Croatia Open 2019. - 2. Memorijal Davor Jović
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
ADRIA GYM
AMENO
BALKAN KONJIC
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
CRNI ORAO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
DUBRAVA
Eagles SCM
EXCALIBUR
FAVORIT BH
FORTIS
HBD
HUS
IMOTSKI
Isak-Ze
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "Ratnik" Gacko
KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
KBV Kurto
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
KING
KNEZ
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LOTUS
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MLADOST
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
OMEGA
PAUCI
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI MATEJ
SVETI ZOILO
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TROGIR
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
Velež Nevesinje
VIKTORIA
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
ZAGREB
ZEUS
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Boys -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -28
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Boys -32
3006
326
3
DAVID DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
860
4
PAVLE ĐURIĆ (KBV)
43
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
794
LOVRO VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR)
666
IVAN VRKIĆ (POLAČA)
3008
860
1
PAVLE ĐURIĆ (KBV)
43
6
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
3007
794
1
LOVRO VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR)
666
6
IVAN VRKIĆ (POLAČA)
3011
43
8
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
666
5
IVAN VRKIĆ (POLAČA)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. IVAN VRKIĆ, POLAČA
3. PAVLE ĐURIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. LOVRO VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
1029
791
6
MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS)
205
5
LUKA POLEGUBIĆ (KLOKY61)
343
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
1031
791
1
MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS)
343
11
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MARIN GOLUB, LOTUS
3. LUKA POLEGUBIĆ, CRNI ORAO
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
1032
792
0
MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS)
618
6
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MARIN GOLUB, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (female) -28
2023
723
10
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
672
0
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
462
KIRA CVETNIĆ (KBK TD)
2025
63
5
EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PITBUL)
859
7
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
671
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
2026
723
6
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
462
0
KIRA CVETNIĆ (KBK TD)
2027
859
10
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
671
0
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
2029
723
3
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
859
4
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
3. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. KIRA CVETNIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
2028
613
0
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
561
6
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
385
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
449
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
808
EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PITBUL)
612
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
463
KIRA CVETNIĆ (KBK TD)
342
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
649
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
2030
561
5
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
385
1
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
2031
449
11
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
808
2
EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PITBUL)
2032
612
2
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
463
1
KIRA CVETNIĆ (KBK TD)
2033
342
7
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
649
3
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
2034
561
6
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
449
2
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
2035
612
4
TARA ŠVERKO (ZELG)
342
6
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
2037
561
6
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
342
0
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. BEATA IVAS, HBD
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR
3. TARA ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
2058
685
5
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
112
4
MAGDALENA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
629
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
867
VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
162
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
2060
323
6
NIKA ARMAN (ZEUS)
78
0
NOA ČULINA (PITBUL)
651
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
742
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
476
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
2061
685
0
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
629
6
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
2062
867
0
VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
162
6
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
2063
323
6
NIKA ARMAN (ZEUS)
651
0
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
2064
742
6
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
476
0
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
2065
629
10
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
162
0
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
2066
323
2
NIKA ARMAN (ZEUS)
742
7
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
2068
629
12
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
742
15
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. NIKA ARMAN, ZEUS
3. MARGARETA MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
4011
286
3
RAUL VALENČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
443
0
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
4013
130
0
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (PITBUL)
91
3
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
4014
287
0
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
567
3
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
4015
126
0
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
44
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
4016
286
2
RAUL VALENČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
91
1
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
4017
567
0
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
44
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
4019
286
0
RAUL VALENČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
44
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. RAUL VALENČIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD
3. DANIEL KOCIJAN, TERMINATOR
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
4039
42
2
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
249
1
MILICA MATIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MILICA MATIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
5046
92
3
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
674
0
SAFER HABIBOVIĆ (KBSLT)
132
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (PITBUL)
45
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
637
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
5048
92
3
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
132
0
MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (PITBUL)
5049
45
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
637
0
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
5051
92
0
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
45
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. DANIEL KOCIJAN, TERMINATOR
3. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. MARIN ŠEGVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split