kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Kutina Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ARMUS
atus-gratkorn
BALKAN KONJIC
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUŠIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
CROATIA
DOMSA
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
HOLY SPIRIT
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK BATAJNICA
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Pokoj
KBV FOJNICA
KBV Kurto
Kickboxing club PITBULL
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MLADOST
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TRNJE
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
Unija Borilačke Vještine
VIKTORIA
VRSAR
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Starije kadetkinje -42
LK - Juniori -81
LK - Juniori +91
K1 - Seniori -67
K1 - Seniorke -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
4042
222
3
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
91
0
TONI LUKAČ (ŠK)
491
KRSTO MAROŠ (ŠK)
4043
493
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
127
0
DZAN ZDRALE (BALKANK)
488
VITO DOMINIĆ (ŠK)
4044
222
3
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
491
0
KRSTO MAROŠ (ŠK)
4045
493
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
488
0
VITO DOMINIĆ (ŠK)
4048
222
0
DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMIN)
493
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. DANIEL KOCIJAN, TERMINATOR
3. VITO DOMINIĆ, ŠKORPION
3. KRSTO MAROŠ, ŠKORPION
KL - Starije kadetkinje -42
4069
216
3
BILIĆ DŽENANA (KURTO)
126
0
EDITA ZDRALE (BALKANK)
Medalists
1. BILIĆ DŽENANA, KBV Kurto
2. EDITA ZDRALE, BALKAN KONJIC
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniori -81
R007
360
3
ANDREJ GRUBJEŠIĆ (MEGA.C.)
359
0
LUKA DRAGIČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R008
591
3
ANTONIO BARBIĆ (LEONGYM)
398
0
RIZAH MUSTAFIC (BALKANK)
R009
325
3
ARMAN JAPIĆ (CRO)
424
0
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
243
VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ (MLADOST)
R028
360
3
ANDREJ GRUBJEŠIĆ (MEGA.C.)
591
0
ANTONIO BARBIĆ (LEONGYM)
R029
325
3
ARMAN JAPIĆ (CRO)
243
0
VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ (MLADOST)
R054
360
3
ANDREJ GRUBJEŠIĆ (MEGA.C.)
325
0
ARMAN JAPIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ GRUBJEŠIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. ARMAN JAPIĆ, CROATIA
3. ANTONIO BARBIĆ, LEON GYM
3. VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ, MLADOST
LK - Juniori +91
R016
357
0
MARKO PERKOVIĆ (KOBRABJ)
142
3
HARUN SINANOVIC (BALKANK)
358
ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ (ILID-SA)
R045
142
0
HARUN SINANOVIC (BALKANK)
358
3
ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. HARUN SINANOVIC, BALKAN KONJIC
3. MARKO PERKOVIĆ, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. ----
K1 - Seniori -67
R019
124
3
ALI BAJIĆ (BALKANK)
582
0
FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
195
MIHOVIL BUDANKO (SPARTAN)
R048
124
3
ALI BAJIĆ (BALKANK)
195
0
MIHOVIL BUDANKO (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. ALI BAJIĆ, BALKAN KONJIC
2. MIHOVIL BUDANKO, SPARTAN GYM
3. FILIP VIDOVIĆ, LEON GYM
3. ----
K1 - Seniorke -52
R040
347
3
ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA)
125
0
EDINA HALILOVIC (BALKANK)
Medalists
1. ANAMARIJA ČVRK, KUTINA
2. EDINA HALILOVIC, BALKAN KONJIC
3. ----
3. ----